1 | Kalle Aerikkala | 11:00:00 |   1801 | ||
2 | Silver Annion | 11:00:00 |   1802 | ||
3 | Timo Antila | Biathlon Team | 11:00:00 |   1803 | |
4 | Hannu Anttila | Wasa Vélocity | 11:00:00 |   1804 | |
5 | Ezekiel Cherop | Kenia | 11:00:00 |   1805 | |
6 | Antti Flander | Pirkkala | 11:00:00 |   1806 | |
7 | Janne Haapanen | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   1807 | |
8 | Ristomatti Hakola | Skiforce | 11:00:00 |   1808 | |
9 | Janne Hallikainen | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 11:00:00 |   1809 | |
10 | Heikki Halmi | 11:00:00 |   1810 | ||
12 | Mikko Harju | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 11:00:00 |   1812 | |
13 | Eero Heiskanen | Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto | 11:00:00 |   1813 | |
14 | Patrik Hellman | 11:00:00 |   1814 | ||
15 | Tapani Hietaoja | Noormarkun Nopsa | 11:00:00 |   1815 | |
16 | Juha Huhtanen | 11:00:00 |   1816 | ||
17 | Ilkka Hurmansalo | 11:00:00 |   1817 | ||
18 | Jaakko Husari | Esan Levykaluste | 11:00:00 |   1818 | |
19 | Iivari Hyvönen | Tampereen maratonklubi | 11:00:00 |   1819 | |
21 | Ollipekka Jaanisalo | 11:00:00 |   1821 | ||
22 | Olli Jatala | 11:00:00 |   1822 | ||
23 | Joonas Julkunen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 11:00:00 |   1823 | |
24 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   1824 | |
25 | Anssi Järvinen | 11:00:00 |   1825 | ||
26 | Antti Järvinen | 11:00:00 |   1826 | ||
27 | Jemi Katko | Sport Club Lynx | 11:00:00 |   1827 | |
28 | Janne Kempas | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1828 | |
30 | Kusti Kittilä | Team Erigeepper Challenge | 11:00:00 |   1830 | |
31 | Janne Kivelä | Porin Prikaati | 11:00:00 |   1831 | |
32 | Tuomo Kohvakka | JYPS | 11:00:00 |   1832 | |
33 | Mika Koikkalainen | 11:00:00 |   1833 | ||
34 | Aki Koiranen | MADROG | 11:00:00 |   1834 | |
35 | Janne Koivuniemi | Rastisudit | 11:00:00 |   1835 | |
36 | Lewis Korir | IF Länken | 11:00:00 |   1836 | |
37 | Petri Kortelainen | 11:00:00 |   1837 | ||
38 | Elias Laikola | 11:00:00 |   1838 | ||
39 | Kimmo Lajunen | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:00:00 |   1839 | |
40 | Marko Lepola | 11:00:00 |   1840 | ||
41 | Rauli Raitolampi | 11:00:00 |   1841 | ||
42 | Kauri Lindström | lennokasaskel.com | 11:00:00 |   1842 | |
43 | Kalle Lintula | avant tecno | 11:00:00 |   1843 | |
44 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   1844 | |
45 | Ilkka Loutesalmi | Klaukkala | 11:00:00 |   1845 | |
46 | Ari Luusua | ski force | 11:00:00 |   1846 | |
47 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:00:00 |   1847 | |
48 | Lauri Metsovuori | KorPo | 11:00:00 |   1848 | |
49 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   1849 | |
50 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | 11:00:00 |   1850 | |
51 | Jukka Mäenanttila | Team Mäkipää | 11:00:00 |   1851 | |
52 | Jaakko Mäkelä | Team Neon Sport | 11:00:00 |   1852 | |
53 | Ville Mäkelä | Team Neon Sport | 11:00:00 |   1853 | |
54 | Jari Niemenmaa | IKNV | 11:00:00 |   1854 | |
55 | Juha Niemenmaa | - | 11:00:00 |   1855 | |
56 | Pekka Niemi | KanSu | 11:00:00 |   1856 | |
57 | Antti Norkio | 11:00:00 |   1857 | ||
58 | Mikko Panula | Seinäjoki | 11:00:00 |   1858 | |
59 | Tuukka Peltola | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   1859 | |
60 | Mikko Piispa | Vo2Magnum | 11:00:00 |   1860 | |
61 | Tuomas Pirkkalainen | JYPS | 11:00:00 |   1861 | |
62 | Pasi Pohjola | 11:00:00 |   1862 | ||
63 | Mika Pohjonen | 11:00:00 |   1863 | ||
64 | Timo Prusi | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1864 | |
65 | Jussi Pöyhönen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1865 | |
66 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:00:00 |   1866 | |
67 | Antti Rantanen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:00:00 |   1867 | |
68 | Tuomas Rantanen | 11:00:00 |   1868 | ||
69 | Teemu Rautiainen | Team Hilex | 11:00:00 |   1869 | |
70 | Markus Ritala | Maastoonpolje.fi | 11:00:00 |   1870 | |
71 | Willy Rotich | IF Länken | 11:00:00 |   1871 | |
72 | Kalle Rytkönen | Rajamäen Kehitys | 11:00:00 |   1872 | |
73 | Juha Rämälä | Maastoonpolje.fi | 11:00:00 |   1873 | |
74 | Seppo S | KyRa | 11:00:00 |   1874 | |
75 | Mikael Saarinen | Eltel Networks Oy | 11:00:00 |   1875 | |
76 | Teemu Saarinen | - | 11:00:00 |   1876 | |
77 | Arttu Salminen | Viialan Viri | 11:00:00 |   1877 | |
78 | Miika Salminen | Koiviston Isku | 11:00:00 |   1878 | |
79 | Petri Salminen | 11:00:00 |   1879 | ||
80 | Petri Seppälä | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   1880 | |
81 | Juho Sihvola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   1881 | |
82 | Anssi Silvonen | Seinäjoki | 11:00:00 |   1882 | |
83 | Jussi Simula | SkiForce | 11:00:00 |   1883 | |
84 | Juuso Syväluoma | 11:00:00 |   1884 | ||
85 | Markku Syväoja | - | 11:00:00 |   1885 | |
86 | Teemu Tanninen | Porin Pyrintö | 11:00:00 |   1886 | |
87 | Hannu Teisala | Viialan Viri | 11:00:00 |   1887 | |
88 | Mikko Tenho | Turun NMKY | 11:00:00 |   1888 | |
89 | Tuomo Teno | Rajaveljet Ry | 11:00:00 |   1889 | |
90 | Tino Tiilikainen | Team Erigeepper Challenge/ Vuok | 11:00:00 |   1890 | |
91 | Juho Uotila | Team Loputon Happo | 11:00:00 |   1891 | |
92 | Antti Vikman | Agco Power | 11:00:00 |   1892 | |
93 | Timo Vuorisalo | MC Tervasuo | 11:00:00 |   1893 | |
94 | Heikki Väänänen | HappyOrNot | 11:00:00 |   1894 | |
95 | Jari-Pekka Ylilehto | 11:00:00 |   1895 | ||
236 | Jukka Sarkkinen | 11:00:00 |   2895 | ||
238 | Pekka Lempinen | 11:00:00 |   2897 | ||
240 | Sami Kutvonen | 11:00:00 |   2899 | ||
241 | Erno Syvälahti | 11:00:00 |   2900 | ||
243 | Tuomo Tuomisto | tmi Tuomo Tuomisto | 11:00:00 |   2902 | |
249 | Heikki Mäkynen | 11:00:00 |   2908 | ||
250 | Jarno Matarmaa | 11:00:00 |   2909 |