Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2014

H21 25,5 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

119Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:46:42
220Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:55:26+8:44
312Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:55:40+8:58
44Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:56:51+10:09
525Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN1:59:25+12:43
621Eetu SavolainenSiilin RastiFIN2:00:15+13:33
716Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN2:02:46+16:04
813Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN2:04:24+17:42
96Anders BäckströmIF FemmanFIN2:06:18+19:36
1010Pekka ItävuoKooveeFIN2:08:24+21:42
1118Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN2:15:46+29:04
1211Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN2:16:15+29:33
1315Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:17:19+30:37
145André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN2:17:46+31:04
1523Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan JyskeFIN2:21:42+35:00
1624Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN2:21:46+35:04
179Tõnu IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN2:27:04+40:22
188Christian HolmIF FemmanFIN2:57:50+1:11:08
17Jarkko Liuhakeskeytti
1vacei läht.
2vacei läht.
3vacei läht.
7Tomi CollanderRastikarhutFINei läht.
14Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFINei läht.
22Dmitry TsvetkovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.

H35 18,5 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

144Eero LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN1:28:57
241Teemu KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:29:09+12
337Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:31:09+2:12
445Antti Mattila1:34:06+5:09
548Veli-Matti RintalaMS ParmaFIN1:37:42+8:45
649Markku Vainikka1:40:18+11:21
743Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:40:44+11:47
839Pasi HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN1:47:54+18:57
947Vesa RantanenKooveeFIN1:52:41+23:44
1040Tapio KarppiLaihian LujaFIN1:53:35+24:38
1142Mikko KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:55:21+26:24
1238David FarkasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:57:49+28:52
1346Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN2:30:39+1:01:42
35vacei läht.
36vacei läht.

H40 18,5 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

155Ilkka Nurminen1:30:44
256Juha PietiläinenRasti E4FIN1:30:50+6
359Pasi RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:35:32+4:48
461Tero UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN1:37:59+7:15
562Ari VarisRasti E4FIN1:40:57+10:13
652Tero Hihnala1:43:20+12:36
758Pasi ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:47:12+16:28
853Jari JokelaRasti-NokiaFIN1:53:05+22:21
954Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:10:50+40:06
1057Kai PulkkinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:11:42+40:58
1160Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN2:19:19+48:35
50vacei läht.
51vacei läht.

H45 15,2 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1128Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:09:06
2117Janne MärkäläTampereen PyrintöFIN1:14:02+4:56
3120Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN1:14:15+5:09
4115Markku MäkeläVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:15:24+6:18
5122Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:15:33+6:27
6126Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:15+9:09
7114Tapio MattilaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:19:01+9:55
8118Pasi NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:25:34+16:28
9121Mika ParjanenMS ParmaFIN1:29:10+20:04
10123Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN1:31:47+22:41
11111Tarmo HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:33:04+23:58
12110Arto HokkanenTarpian SuuntaFIN1:35:09+26:03
13119Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:38:57+29:51
14113Pasi LyyluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:39:28+30:22
15125Tero TaubertKooveeFIN1:39:54+30:48
16124Kari SikkinenKangasala SKFIN1:40:10+31:04
17112Kari LappalainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:40:26+31:20
18116Pete Mäkelä1:42:02+32:56
127Reijo ViitanenRasti-NokiaFINkeskeytti
108vacei läht.
109vacei läht.

H50 15,2 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1147Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:18:30
2142Aimo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN1:22:11+3:41
3154Olli SavikkoTarpian SuuntaFIN1:22:35+4:05
4149Pekka MäkiKangasala SKFIN1:22:49+4:19
5150Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN1:23:02+4:32
6156Antti VähätaloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:23+4:53
7152Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:23:48+5:18
8155Matti Teittinen1:28:59+10:29
9143Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:36+11:06
10151Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:33:24+14:54
11144Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN1:37:51+19:21
12148Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:29+21:59
13145Petri JärvinenHiisirastiFIN1:44:01+25:31
14153Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:48:05+29:35
15146Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN1:48:26+29:56
140vacei läht.
141vacei läht.

H55 12,6 km km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1209Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:08:33
2207Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:08:56+23
3220Hannu VehmaaKooveeFIN1:09:21+48
4219Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN1:09:41+1:08
5218Esa ToivonenTarpian SuuntaFIN1:14:19+5:46
6216Kari RintaluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:21:57+13:24
7210Petri MattssonVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:22:03+13:30
8208Pasi JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:38+18:05
9212Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:26:42+18:09
10215Timo RajamäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:27:54+19:21
11214Eero PalomäkiIF FemmanFIN1:33:40+25:07
12211Ulf MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN1:47:30+38:57
13213Leif NymanIK FalkenFIN1:53:37+45:04
14217Tapio SyrjäläLaihian LujaFIN1:54:31+45:58
221Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFINhylätty
205vacei läht.
206vacei läht.

H60 12,6 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1194Erkki YlikoskiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:09:14
2180Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:12:43+3:29
3181Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:18:11+8:57
4190Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:19:51+10:37
5193Markku VaskelainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:30:24+21:10
6185Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN1:30:46+21:32
7192Antti PihlajaOK KristinaFIN1:31:05+21:51
8191Reijo OlliValkeakosken HakaFIN1:34:41+25:27
9189Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN1:35:25+26:11
10184Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:36:30+27:16
11188Veikko MäkipääSuunta-SepotFIN1:41:56+32:42
12182Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:50:47+41:33
13183Jorma Karvonen1:59:41+50:27
178vacei läht.
179vacei läht.
186Sune LindIK FalkenFINei läht.
187Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFINei läht.

H65 10,0 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1282Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN1:00:26
2274Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN1:00:56+30
3277Keijo LakkinenSuunta-SepotFIN1:05:11+4:45
4273Karl-Gustav HertsbackaNärpes OKFIN1:05:24+4:58
5278Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN1:11:58+11:32
6271Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN1:12:21+11:55
7275Voitto JärvenpääRasti E4FIN1:12:36+12:10
8272Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:04+12:38
9279Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:17:46+17:20
10276Pentti KoivistoTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:06+21:40
11281Pertti SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:28:47+28:21
270Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFINhylätty
268vacei läht.
269vacei läht.
280Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFINei läht.

H70 10,0 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1285Matti RajamäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:10:17
2284Vesa PaavolaEpilän EsaFIN1:40:01+29:44
283vacei läht.

H75 7,9 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1289Teuvo JokinenVallan SuuntaFIN1:04:01
2288Mikko HouniEpilän EsaFIN1:08:27+4:26
3287Matti CollinVallan SuuntaFIN1:15:00+10:59
4290Seppo PaavolaEpilän EsaFIN1:16:16+12:15
286vacei läht.

H20 18,5 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

132Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:35:30
231Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:37:29+1:59
334Eero TuomaalaSK UusiFIN1:42:40+7:10
428Ville HeikkiläKangasala SKFIN1:51:59+16:29
530Olli MalinenSK UusiFIN1:58:25+22:55
33Tuomas TaubertKooveeFINkeskeytti
29Justus LaitinenKooveeFINhylätty
26vacei läht.
27vacei läht.

H18 15,2 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

169Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN1:21:20
265Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:21:52+32
371Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN1:21:58+38
466Viljo JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:25:24+4:04
568Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFIN1:28:41+7:21
667Jussi KauppinenAsikkalan RaikasFIN1:31:01+9:41
770Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:31:20+10:00
872Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN1:31:52+10:32
63vacei läht.
64vacei läht.

H16 12,6 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

187Henry VarisRasti E4FIN1:03:47
280Jaakko HyttinenRasti E4FIN1:05:06+1:19
384Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:05:15+1:28
486Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:07:48+4:01
577Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN1:08:40+4:53
681Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:09:11+5:24
785Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN1:09:43+5:56
882Akseli Kauppi1:12:00+8:13
978Anton HolmbackSolf IKFIN1:16:28+12:41
1083Matte KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:17:55+14:08
1175Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN1:19:56+16:09
1276Matti HakolaKangasala SKFIN1:30:04+26:17
73vacei läht.
74vacei läht.
79Hannes HolmbackIF FemmanFINei läht.

H14 7,9 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1228Eerik NurminenKangasala SKFIN41:04
2225Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN44:48+3:44
3226Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN48:33+7:29
4229Antti-Jussi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN52:22+11:18
5224Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:02:48+21:44
222vacei läht.
223vacei läht.
227Juho LehtimäkiRasti-LukkoFINei läht.
230Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.

H12 6,0 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1237Matias SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN37:05
2234Eemil KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN37:22+17
3238Jussi ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN42:22+5:17
4239Tommi ValkolehtoRasti-NokiaFIN50:23+13:18
5233Lauri IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN55:07+18:02
6240Juho Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:01:00+23:55
7236Topi PerttuLaihian LujaFIN1:11:44+34:39
231vacei läht.
232vacei läht.
235Eerik LehtimäkiRasti-LukkoFINei läht.

D21 18,5 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

190Liisa AnttilaKooveeFIN1:48:13
295Mari SchutskoffKangasala SKFIN2:01:35+13:22
392Auli HuuskonenRasti E4FIN2:17:09+28:56
494Niina LehtonenIK ÖrnenFIN2:37:02+48:49
591Pilvi DrewsRaisu LumousFIN3:27:23+1:39:10
88vacei läht.
89vacei läht.
93vacKangasniemen KalskeFINei läht.

D35 12,6 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1167Jonna EevaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:09:27
2170Tuuli RinnePunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:32:54+23:27
3168Susanna KarppiLaihian LujaFIN1:38:21+28:54
165vacei läht.
166vacei läht.
169Jenni Oikarainenei läht.

D40 12,6 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1175Tuula NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:22:27
2176Henna NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:47+5:20
3174Ulla-Mari HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:29:43+7:16
4173Lilian Björndahl1:33:48+11:21
5177Saara OripeltoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:45:24+22:57
171vacei läht.
172vacei läht.

D45 12,6 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1200Sari SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:18
2197Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN1:23:30+11:12
3203Leena SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:29:59+17:41
4198Leena MyllysHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:30:25+18:07
5201Marjaana SaloSiikaisten SisuFIN1:34:26+22:08
6202Anu SeppäläEpilän EsaFIN1:35:45+23:27
7204Virpi SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:43:06+30:48
195vacei läht.
196vacei läht.
199Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.

D50 10,0 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1300Anne NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN58:22
2293Pirjo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN1:01:57+3:35
3301Tiina ÄijäläKangasala SKFIN1:04:45+6:23
4299Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen UrheilijatFIN1:12:09+13:47
5295Ulla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:11+20:49
6297Kaisa KallioSiikaisten SisuFIN1:25:00+26:38
7298Leena KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN1:25:23+27:01
8294Heli AnnilaKooveeFIN1:54:47+56:25
9296Anneli Hautaniemi1:55:32+57:10
291vacei läht.
292vacei läht.

D55 10,0 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1307Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirastiFIN1:05:17
2304Sirkka JaakkolaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:11:52+6:35
3305Maire MeriheinäPihkaniskatFIN1:13:20+8:03
4308Kyllikki PessiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:18+19:01
5309Tuula ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:24:56+19:39
6306Kirsti MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:28:19+23:02
302vacei läht.
303Marjo HovirintaTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.

D60 7,9 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1313Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN53:25
2315Tuire NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:14+10:49
3311Päivi AhonenKarkki-RastiFIN1:10:34+17:09
4312Monica Eriksson-KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:10:44+17:19
5314Marjatta LahtinenKooveeFIN1:15:05+21:40
310vacei läht.

D65 7,9 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1319Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN58:58
2318Hilkka LankiaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:07:54+8:56
3317Ulla AhonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:18:09+19:11
316vacei läht.

D70 7,9 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1321Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän EsaFIN1:10:55
320vacei läht.

D20 12,6 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1103Sanni KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:28
2101Ruut KankoKooveeFIN1:18:17+2:49
3105Essi SundströmTampereen PyrintöFIN1:22:37+7:09
498Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN1:31:03+15:35
5106Minttu ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN1:31:28+16:00
6100Petra HuttunenKooveeFIN1:36:11+20:43
799Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:36:28+21:00
8107Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN1:47:31+32:03
9104Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:50:38+35:10
96vacei läht.
97vacei läht.
102Anna KotkajuuriKangasala SKFINei läht.

D18 12,6 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1131Sonja JulkunenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:12:03
2138Iiris TaubertKooveeFIN1:22:47+10:44
3136Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:27:02+14:59
135Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:27:02+14:59
5134Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN1:34:17+22:14
6132Milla MalmlundKooveeFIN1:39:03+27:00
7137Saara SirenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:49:52+37:49
8139Kristiina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:00:01+47:58
129vacei läht.
130vacei läht.
133Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D16 10,0 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1163Sanna KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN58:05
2161Sara AnttilaValkeakosken HakaFIN1:01:24+3:19
3159Susanna AhoHiisirastiFIN1:05:19+7:14
4160Eveliina Ala-IkkeläPohjankyrön RastiFIN1:12:28+14:23
5164Heli TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:15:10+17:05
6162Suvi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:23:16+25:11
157vacei läht.
158vacei läht.

D14 7,9 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1247Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN44:28
2246Mikaela KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN44:53+25
3256Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN49:41+5:13
4254Mari TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN53:48+9:20
5249Tuuli MäkinenLauttakylän LujaFIN54:07+9:39
6252Anna RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN58:52+14:24
7245Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-RastiFIN1:01:03+16:35
8244Johanna JokinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:01:49+17:21
9248Salla MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:05:04+20:36
10253Fia SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:05:08+20:40
11243Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:05:48+21:20
12250Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN1:10:39+26:11
13255Roosa VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN1:15:28+31:00
14251Pauliina PerttuLaihian LujaFIN1:15:49+31:21
241vacei läht.
242vacei läht.
257Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

D12 6,0 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1265Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN36:35
2261Emmi HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN37:42+1:07
3260Heta HauniaHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN40:47+4:12
4266Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN46:47+10:12
5263Iiris KarppiLaihian LujaFIN1:07:55+31:20
6262Aino KankaanpääLaihian LujaFIN1:07:56+31:21
7267Siiri OikarainenLaihian LujaFIN1:16:19+39:44
8264Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN1:16:28+39:53
258vacei läht.
259vacei läht.

KUNTO5KM 5,3 km km

(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1421Pinja ToivanenRasti-NokiaFIN38:01
2402Kaisa Hietala47:42+9:41
3404Minna Karanka-Haunia48:10+10:09
4412Saana Metsälä52:45+14:44
5403Jaakko Peltonen53:57+15:56
6401Riikka Koskinen1:00:43+22:42
7400Pasi Perttu1:06:54+28:53
8411Ville Lemberg1:07:24+29:23
9418Ville Pitkänen1:07:26+29:25
10408Lauri Järvistö1:07:27+29:26
11415Matias Nevala1:07:45+29:44
12414Juulia Nelimarkka1:08:00+29:59
13410Roope Lemberg1:10:06+32:05
14419Tiitus Päällysaho1:10:25+32:24
407Sini Hietamäki1:10:25+32:24
16413Joonas Nelimarkka1:10:29+32:28
405Minea Näsi1:10:29+32:28
417Myrsky Pakkahylätty
416vacei läht.
406vacei läht.
409Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
420Elias SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.

KUNTO7KM 7,7 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1439Aino MänkärläLynxFIN39:01
2438Timo MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN55:36+16:35
3442Tarja Soini56:22+17:21
4443Terhi VesanenKangasala SKFIN56:46+17:45
5429Bror-Gustav BärdènNärpes OKFIN58:18+19:17
6423Tuija Olli58:45+19:44
7440Aino NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN1:02:41+23:40
8432Leena Hietaharju1:02:55+23:54
9433Veikko Hietaharju1:02:57+23:56
10430Ilari HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN1:06:04+27:03
11434Jussi JokinenMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:07:09+28:08
12435Jaakko Koivuniemi1:11:02+32:01
13436Irma Laakkonen1:11:24+32:23
14431Leena HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:17:52+38:51
15441Tuire Ollila1:45:14+1:06:13
16422Leena Knuutila2:13:04+1:34:03
437Riitta LillqvistKangasala SKFINkeskeytti
424vacei läht.
425vacei läht.
426vacei läht.
427vacei läht.
428vacei läht.

KUNTO10KM 10,0 km km

(Lähti 62, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1461Petri AnnilaKooveeFIN52:12
2473Asko HämäläinenKankaantaan KisaFIN53:05+53
3510Mikko Saarnio55:05+2:53
4521Petteri VigrenRasti-NokiaFIN55:22+3:10
5494Pauli OjanperäKauhavan WisaFIN59:39+7:27
6482Jenni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN59:47+7:35
7479Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN59:51+7:39
8476Pekka KannusKangasala SKFIN1:00:29+8:17
9471Johan HolmbackMalax IFFIN1:01:53+9:41
10472Tommy HolmbackMalax IFFIN1:02:01+9:49
11514Vesa Suonurmi1:06:50+14:38
12483Annukka LatvalaRasti-JussitFIN1:07:04+14:52
13445Luna Ketonen1:07:37+15:25
14462Jorma Ansamaa1:07:57+15:45
15464Ida FurunäsIF FemmanFIN1:07:59+15:47
16516Jukka SyrjänenKooveeFIN1:08:45+16:33
17519Juuso ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN1:09:02+16:50
18444Jenny Virtala1:11:06+18:54
19515Harri SuopeltoFIN1:11:09+18:57
20447Heikki Haunia1:15:14+23:02
21470Ari Hellman1:15:46+23:34
22446Kimmo Lindholm1:16:03+23:51
23506Laura RantanenSuunta-SepotFIN1:16:24+24:12
24493Oskar NorrbackMalax IFFIN1:17:12+25:00
25480Sakari Koskela1:17:25+25:13
26477Lauri Kataja-Rahko1:17:26+25:14
27467Eija HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN1:18:36+26:24
28475Jenna Jyrinki1:18:41+26:29
29513Taru Suonurmi1:18:57+26:45
30503Velipekka RaesHonkajoen Seudun UrheilijatFIN1:20:15+28:03
31492Netta Nikkanen1:20:39+28:27
32466Arto Hakola1:20:44+28:32
33491Juha Nikkanen1:20:53+28:41
34504Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN1:21:08+28:56
35509Niko Rinta-Keturi1:21:26+29:14
36468Jaakko Hautala1:21:27+29:15
37484Eija-Riitta LeppänenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:14+32:02
38520Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi1:24:15+32:03
39507Teija RauhalaKyrös-RastiFIN1:27:14+35:02
40497Kirre PalmiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:27:24+35:12
41469Maiju Hautala1:31:11+38:59
42481Anne LaineHauhon SisuFIN1:31:45+39:33
43485Anna LuukkonenFIN1:31:58+39:46
44488Tiina Mäki-Panula1:32:03+39:51
45487Jonni Mukkala1:32:07+39:55
46508Anni Rinta-Keturi1:32:22+40:10
47474Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:32:33+40:21
48501Esko PietariHyvinkään RastiFIN1:33:35+41:23
517Mika Tiljander1:33:35+41:23
50478Leila KeränenOulun TarmoFIN1:33:45+41:33
51502Hanna PutkuriKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:35:29+43:17
52512Tuija SchmidtTampereen PyrintöFIN1:37:00+44:48
53489Pentti NevalainenRastikarhutFIN1:37:21+45:09
54496Virva PaasikiviKangasala SKFIN1:38:07+45:55
55495Mirja OksanenFIN1:46:40+54:28
56499Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:47:00+54:48
57498Pirjo PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:47:01+54:49
58486Seija-Sinikka LähteiläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:49:30+57:18
59500Matleena Piesala1:53:36+1:01:24
60505Ijäs_Niina Rantala_Riitta1:54:51+1:02:39
61465Tuomo Gustafsson2:11:32+1:19:20
518Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFINhylätty
463Heikki AumoKalvolan KeihäsFINei läht.
511Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFINei läht.
490vacFINei läht.
459vacei läht.
458vacei läht.
457vacei läht.
456vacei läht.
455vacei läht.
454vacei läht.
453vacei läht.
452vacei läht.
451vacei läht.
450vacei läht.
449vacei läht.
460vacei läht.
448vacei läht.

KUNTO15KM 15,1 km km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1527Vesa Ruuska1:15:29
2577Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:16:30+1:01
3525Jari Niemenmaa1:23:38+8:09
4576Hans Tuominen1:23:43+8:14
5542Vesa Hyvärinen1:24:01+8:32
6552Jarkko KorkiakoskiSwedenFIN1:24:17+8:48
7549Jari KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN1:24:21+8:52
8574Jussi SeppäSuunta-SepotFIN1:24:32+9:03
9524Valter Mårtenson1:27:15+11:46
10543Herkko Jokela1:28:04+12:35
11570Tommy Lemberg1:28:52+13:23
12539Teemu HauhiaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:31:03+15:34
13575Jani SeppäläKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:34:21+18:52
14544Johannes Kaikkonen1:37:52+22:23
15557Huhturi_Juuso Makkonen_Eero1:37:54+22:25
16558Terhi MatintaloLauttakylän LujaFIN1:37:58+22:29
17580Pertti VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:38:52+23:23
18537Martti Lehtonen1:40:31+25:02
19553Juho Kotakorva1:40:35+25:06
20571Markku Rissanen1:41:02+25:33
21554Mikko Kotiranta1:42:31+27:02
22547Antti KinnunenFIN1:42:48+27:19
23540Mikko Heinikoski1:42:51+27:22
24572Jarmo Rutanen1:44:55+29:26
25551Janne Koivuniemi1:46:19+30:50
26545Juha KankaanpääLaihian LujaFIN1:46:35+31:06
27548Reijo KinnunenViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:47:57+32:28
28550Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN1:49:23+33:54
29523Pasi Koskinen1:51:29+36:00
30559Mikko Mäenpää1:53:13+37:44
31581Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:56:50+41:21
32556Juhani Luoma1:58:13+42:44
33573Jussi Santanen1:58:35+43:06
34579Saana VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:03:27+47:58
35578Jari VahvelainenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:04:50+49:21
36526Veijo Pessi2:06:19+50:50
37561Arja NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:08:58+53:29
38535Janne Tani2:09:15+53:46
39566Tapio RauhalaFIN2:12:06+56:37
40568Anssi Riippi2:13:51+58:22
569Seppo Riippi2:13:51+58:22
42546Raimo Kiili2:13:56+58:27
43560Mika Niemelä2:18:23+1:02:54
44538Katri Ala-aho2:21:00+1:05:31
45522Seppo S2:21:35+1:06:06
46541Jani Heino2:23:04+1:07:35
47563Johanna Piesala2:34:12+1:18:43
48565Jarmo RantanenFIN2:46:41+1:31:12
49536Heli RoininenTampereen Pyrintö3:04:04+1:48:35
567Sami Repoei läht.
528vacei läht.
529vacei läht.
530vacei läht.
531vacei läht.
532vacei läht.
533vacei läht.
534vacei läht.
562Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaFINei läht.
564Antti RantalaPihkaniskatFINei läht.
582Kati Yli-SipiläLauttakylän LujaFINei läht.
555Antti LeppänenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFINei läht.

KUNTO20KM 19,4 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1590Jarno SalmelinTampereen PyrintöFIN1:41:39
2588Joni Köykkä2:36:25+54:46
3589Jaakko Marttila2:36:26+54:47
583vacei läht.
584vacei läht.
585vacei läht.
586vacei läht.
587vacei läht.

KUNTO25KM 25,5 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1601Tuomas Mäkinen2:22:14
2600Mika Lammi2:46:08+23:54
3605Eero Viitikko2:46:14+24:00
4599Petja Jantunen2:47:08+24:54
5598Sonja HarjamäkiFIN2:54:20+32:06
597Petri HarjamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:54:20+32:06
7595Kaisa KurittuKangasniemen Kalske3:05:26+43:12
8596Hannes HaapalahtiSwedenFIN3:19:55+57:41
594Mikko Niskanen3:19:55+57:41
10603Anna Tomula3:46:36+1:24:22
11602Iikka SainioFIN3:52:14+1:30:00
604Mari VarisRasti E4FINhylätty
610610 vacei läht.
609609 vacei läht.
608608 vacei läht.
607607 vacei läht.
606606 vacei läht.
591vacei läht.
592vacei läht.
593vacei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English