Jämi Suunnistusmaraton 2014

KUNTO 10 KM

Rastiväliajat

    L-Maali Maali- Tulos  
1   Petri Annila
Koovee
-
-
-
-
52:12  Petri Annila
2   Asko Hämäläinen
Kankaantaan Kisa
-
-
-
-
53:05  Asko Hämäläinen
3   Mikko Saarnio
-
-
-
-
55:05  Mikko Saarnio
4   Petteri Vigren
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
55:22  Petteri Vigren
5   Pauli Ojanperä
Kauhavan Wisa
-
-
-
-
59:39  Pauli Ojanperä
6   Jenni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
59:47  Jenni Laine
7   Kari Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
-
-
-
-
59:51  Kari Kontola
8   Pekka Kannus
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
1:00:29  Pekka Kannus
9   Johan Holmback
Malax IF
-
-
-
-
1:01:53  Johan Holmback
10   Tommy Holmback
Malax IF
-
-
-
-
1:02:01  Tommy Holmback
11   Vesa Suonurmi
-
-
-
-
1:06:50  Vesa Suonurmi
12   Annukka Latvala
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
1:07:04  Annukka Latvala
13   Luna Ketonen
-
-
-
-
1:07:37  Luna Ketonen
14   Jorma Ansamaa
-
-
-
-
1:07:57  Jorma Ansamaa
15   Ida Furunäs
IF Femman
-
-
-
-
1:07:59  Ida Furunäs
16   Jukka Syrjänen
Koovee
-
-
-
-
1:08:45  Jukka Syrjänen
17   Juuso Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
-
-
-
-
1:09:02  Juuso Toivonen
18   Jenny Virtala
-
-
-
-
1:11:06  Jenny Virtala
19   Harri Suopelto
-
-
-
-
1:11:09  Harri Suopelto
20   Heikki Haunia
-
-
-
-
1:15:14  Heikki Haunia
21   Ari Hellman
-
-
-
-
1:15:46  Ari Hellman
22   Kimmo Lindholm
-
-
-
-
1:16:03  Kimmo Lindholm
23   Laura Rantanen
Suunta-Sepot
-
-
-
-
1:16:24  Laura Rantanen
24   Oskar Norrback
Malax IF
-
-
-
-
1:17:12  Oskar Norrback
25   Sakari Koskela
-
-
-
-
1:17:25  Sakari Koskela
26   Lauri Kataja-Rahko
-
-
-
-
1:17:26  Lauri Kataja-Rahko
27   Eija Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
1:18:36  Eija Hauhia
28   Jenna Jyrinki
-
-
-
-
1:18:41  Jenna Jyrinki
29   Taru Suonurmi
-
-
-
-
1:18:57  Taru Suonurmi
30   Velipekka Raes
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
1:20:15  Velipekka Raes
31   Netta Nikkanen
-
-
-
-
1:20:39  Netta Nikkanen
32   Arto Hakola
-
-
-
-
1:20:44  Arto Hakola
33   Juha Nikkanen
-
-
-
-
1:20:53  Juha Nikkanen
34   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
1:21:08  Terhi Rajamäki
35   Niko Rinta-Keturi
-
-
-
-
1:21:26  Niko Rinta-Keturi
36   Jaakko Hautala
-
-
-
-
1:21:27  Jaakko Hautala
37   Eija-Riitta Leppänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
1:24:14  Eija-Riitta Leppänen
38   Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi
-
-
-
-
1:24:15  Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi
39   Teija Rauhala
Kyrös-Rasti
-
-
-
-
1:27:14  Teija Rauhala
40   Kirre Palmi
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
-
-
-
1:27:24  Kirre Palmi
41   Maiju Hautala
-
-
-
-
1:31:11  Maiju Hautala
42   Anne Laine
Hauhon Sisu
-
-
-
-
1:31:45  Anne Laine
43   Anna Luukkonen
-
-
-
-
1:31:58  Anna Luukkonen
44   Tiina Mäki-Panula
-
-
-
-
1:32:03  Tiina Mäki-Panula
45   Jonni Mukkala
-
-
-
-
1:32:07  Jonni Mukkala
46   Anni Rinta-Keturi
-
-
-
-
1:32:22  Anni Rinta-Keturi
47   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
1:32:33  Keijo Jylhä
48   Esko Pietari
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
1:33:35  Esko Pietari
48   Mika Tiljander
-
-
-
-
1:33:35  Mika Tiljander
50   Leila Keränen
Oulun Tarmo
-
-
-
-
1:33:45  Leila Keränen
51   Hanna Putkuri
Keravan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
1:35:29  Hanna Putkuri
52   Tuija Schmidt
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
1:37:00  Tuija Schmidt
53   Pentti Nevalainen
Rastikarhut
-
-
-
-
1:37:21  Pentti Nevalainen
54   Virva Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
1:38:07  Virva Paasikivi
55   Mirja Oksanen
-
-
-
-
1:46:40  Mirja Oksanen
56   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
1:47:00  Risto Partanen
57   Pirjo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
-
1:47:01  Pirjo Partanen
58   Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
-
1:49:30  Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä
59   Matleena Piesala
-
-
-
-
1:53:36  Matleena Piesala
60   Ijäs_Niina Rantala_Riitta
-
-
-
-
1:54:51  Ijäs_Niina Rantala_Riitta
61   Tuomo Gustafsson
-
-
-
-
2:11:32  Tuomo Gustafsson
   Jukka Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Jukka Toivonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English