Jämi84 MTB 2.8.2014

Jämi84 MTB Naiset

Maali 84 km

1202Susanna LaurilaLahden Pyöräilijät2:58:26
2204Sini AlusniemiSqueezy Team3:00:41+2:14
3215Sonja KallioMedilaser-Specialized3:07:09+8:43
4207Piia NieminenWasa Velocity3:09:23+10:57
5205Pauliina Pohja3:13:08+14:42
6201Jasmin KansikasTeam Medilaser3:13:58+15:32
7203Greete SteinburgRakke Giant Team3:16:56+18:30
8214Anni KainulainenKone-Yijälä Oy3:23:00+24:33
9221Terhi PollariHevoskuuri.fi3:25:38+27:11
10222Niina RyhänenTampereen Pyörä-Pojat3:34:38+36:12
11212Tiina IdströmKona Team Inari-Saariselkä3:34:44+36:18
12216Sofia KansikasTeam Medilaser3:37:16+38:50
13211Anni AlamettäläTampereen Pyrintö3:39:34+41:07
14662Elisa Sihvola3:40:40+42:14
15219Eeva NurmiTeam ErigeepperChallenge3:40:40+42:14
16218Marjo Niittynen3:42:00+43:34
17636Marianna HietamäkiVelo&Oxygen3:51:40+53:14
18220Johanna PikkarainenOxalis3:56:10+57:44
19654Jenni Pitkänenmaastoonpolje.fi4:02:30+1:04:03
20213Niina Ijäs4:02:51+1:04:24
21660Annika SantanenTEAM Rustovaurio4:03:38+1:05:12
22223Sini TeisalaViialan Viri4:05:05+1:06:38
23643Heli KylmäniemiKaupin Kanuunat4:05:19+1:06:52
24217Malin KällmanTeam Madshus / Sportia Mattsson4:06:41+1:08:15
25663Hanna-Mari SiivonenSarvivuoren seikkailuseura4:13:04+1:14:38
26644Tanja LaineHH20004:21:15+1:22:48
27653Johanna PeltonenTriathlonteam 2264:24:34+1:26:08
28652Gunilla Nyström4:29:26+1:31:00
29667Nuppu ZeitlinHuhtiniemen liikuntakeskus4:33:32+1:35:05
30645Satu LepolaMedilaser maastopyöräkoulu4:35:08+1:36:42
31655Kirsi Pukkila4:36:51+1:38:25
32658Eija RantanenKaupin Kanuunat4:41:52+1:43:25
33648Minna MyllyperkiöMJKettu4:41:54+1:43:28
34646Riikka MansikkaviitaJalas4:47:56+1:49:30
35661Heidi SiekkinenKaupin Kanuunat4:54:40+1:56:14
36633Niina AholaMaastoonpolje.fi4:54:45+1:56:18
37639Sari JokinenMaastoon Polje!4:54:46+1:56:19
38640Hanna KoivulaKorson Kaiku4:57:00+1:58:34
39642Iina KuusimäkiHc-Kaivoksela4:58:18+1:59:52
40656Milka Pääkkönen-4:58:54+2:00:28
41666Jetta UotilaA-Insinöörit5:05:05+2:06:39
42657Saana PöyhönenKaupin Kanuunat5:20:57+2:22:31
43641Terhi KujalaPohjankyrön Rasti5:37:13+2:38:46
44635Hanna HanwegA-Insinöörit5:45:46+2:47:20
45701jälki ilmo6:00:54+3:02:28
46637Johanna HuhtapeltoSkydive Finland6:10:14+3:11:48
717Tanner Suvikeskeytti
650Henriikka NaukkarinenA-Insinööritkeskeytti
638Susan HumppiAntin Enkelitei läht.
647Jenni MattilaTeam Hevoskuuriei läht.
649Anne MäkinenTeam Westasei läht.
651Noora NyröTeam Lepardiei läht.
659Emmi Rönkköei läht.
664Maria Svetloffei läht.
665Katri TanniAqua Plus triathlonei läht.
634Kirsi AntilaJämin Jänneei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English