Hopeasompa Viesti Kalajoki 16.3.2014

M14

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus Vaihto 3,0V km

1One Way Pro Team (349)14:26Nico Bennert6:56
2Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (305)+21Simeon Manninen6:55
3Vehkalahden Veikot (304)+35Teemu Wilen7:16
4Kouvolan Hiihtoseura (340)+48Pyry Mattila7:29
5Leppävirran Viri (312)+53Otto Invenius7:32
6Närpes Kraft Skidförening (308)+1:01Marius Bengs8:03
7Oulun Hiihtoseura (331)+1:02Roope Jokela7:36
8IK Falken (320)+1:09Jere Ena7:30
9Borgå Akilles (319)+1:10Joakim Nordström7:40
10Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura (316)+1:14Lauri Kataja-Rahko7:44
11Mikkelin Hiihtäjät (317)+1:15Mikko Pahkasalo7:55
12Ylöjärven Ryhti (325)+1:15Tino Stenman7:26
13Kankaantaan Kisa (302)+1:31Jaska Lius7:51
14Teuvan Rivakka (330)+1:32Ville Nisula7:55
15Espoon Hiihtoseura (315)+1:33Ilmari Saarinen8:01
16Kangasalan Kisa (322)+1:36Matti Mäkinen8:15
17One Way Pro Team 2 (360)+1:36Aabel Lehtoranta7:43
18Liperin Hiihtoseura (306)+1:38Eelis Korhonen7:51
19Vammalan Seudun Voima (303)+1:40Markus Alajoki8:20
20Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 (307)+1:40Tuomas Seppänen7:54
21Iisalmen Visa (346)+1:41Atte Huttunen7:38
22Kempeleen Kiri (309)+1:42Saku Siren8:07
23Malax IF (347)+1:50Alex Storback7:51
24Luvian Veto (343)+2:02Leevi Lehtimäki8:05
25Pakilan Veto (344)+2:02Ville Mannonen8:02
26Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura (321)+2:08Samu Hanska8:13
27Joensuun Kataja (341)+2:09Tuomas Gröhn8:06
28Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (357)+2:09Markus Pais8:37
29Lahden Hiihtoseura (328)+2:10Akseli Nuutinen7:49
30Imatran Urheilijat (310)+2:14Matias Vesterinen8:53
31Pargas IF (336)+2:14Viktor Johansson8:16
32Leppävirran Viri 2 (359)+2:14Eero Laamanen8:50
33Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (313)+2:15Rasmus Laine8:17
34Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (348)+2:18Johannes Vuorela7:26
35Keuruun Kisailijat (324)+2:19Eemil Helander7:45
36Sievin Sisu (327)+2:23Leevi Virkkala7:58
37Kiteen Urheilijat (339)+2:24Konsta Vanhanen8:27
38Valkeakosken Haka (323)+2:29Ilmari Aho8:30
39Rautalammin Urheilijat (335)+2:32Tero Noronen8:44
40Vantaan Hiihtoseura (354)+2:37Topias Uusitalo8:27
41Sotkamon Jymy (311)+2:41Elias Korhonen8:50
42Sundom IF (352)+2:50Oscar Stenbacka8:31
43Kuhmo-Ski (326)+2:53Julius Pääkkönen9:36
44Pyhäjärven Pohti (333)+3:21Sampo Kumpumäki8:44
45Himangan Urheilijat (301)+3:21Santeri Mäkelä9:22
46Kempeleen Kiri 2 (356)+3:28Juha Koskela8:58
47Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura (337)+3:32Erno Ruuskanen8:30
48Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2 (355)+3:34Juho Hämäläinen9:10
49Pargas IF 2 (358)+3:39Magnus Österås8:45
50Oravais IF (338)+3:40Christoffer Achrén8:29
51Alavuden Urheilijat (332)+3:41Antti Karhukorpi8:40
52Oulaisten Huima (329)+3:43Kimi Oskari Saukko9:00
53Pöytyän Urheilijat (314)+3:53Tatu Laine9:17
54Kankaanpään Urheilijat (345)+3:57Henri Heinonen9:23
55IF Brahe (350)+4:01Anton Ljung9:08
56Lappeen Riento (318)+4:05Elias Aavela9:05
57Ilmajoen Kisailijat (342)+4:14Ville Pitkänen9:33
58Jämsänkosken Ilves (334)+4:17Voitto-Pekka Peltola9:05
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English