Hopeasompa 2014 Kalajoki 15.3.2014

N13

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,0P km
 
1.   Olivia Lammivaara Espoon Hiihtoseura    14:29:40   8:27.3  
2.   Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura    14:27:20   8:43.3  
3.   Kaisa Hellä Vehkalahden Veikot    14:33:40   8:50.2  
4.   Roosa Vantaala Lammin Säkiä    14:31:00   8:58.2  
5.   Sara Niittyviita One Way Pro Team    14:34:20   9:00.4  
6.   Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    14:28:20   9:01.8  
7.   Henna Hamari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:36:20   9:02.9  
8.   Maiju Siipola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:28:00   9:04.0  
9.   Riina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka    14:40:20   9:04.5  
10.   Jenni Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura    14:38:00   9:08.6  
11.   Marjaana Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    14:30:20   9:09.0  
12.   Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento    14:29:20   9:12.6  
13.   Vilma-Leena Virtanen Vehkalahden Veikot    14:49:20   9:12.8  
14.   Milja Rantala Kangasalan Kisa    14:39:00   9:13.1  
15.   Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa    14:31:40   9:14.8  
16.   Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot    14:41:00   9:16.5  
17.   Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat    14:32:00   9:17.0  
18.   Tanja Ryynänen Lieksan Hiihtoseura    14:33:00   9:17.6  
19.   Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura    14:39:40   9:21.6  
20.   Karoliina Iso-Ropo Vammalan Seudun Voima    14:36:00   9:27.5  
21.   Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura    14:34:40   9:29.1  
22.   Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    14:27:00   9:29.2  
23.   Neea Rintala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot    14:30:40   9:30.2  
24.   Pinja Hulkko Liperin Hiihtoseura    14:35:00   9:30.7  
25.   Hilla Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa    14:42:00   9:31.4  
26.   Meiju Eskelinen Maaningan Mahti    14:47:00   9:31.6  
27.   Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot    14:28:40   9:32.5  
28.   Anni Lindroos Pargas IF    14:33:20   9:35.2  
29.   Amanda Lindström IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:46:20   9:35.3  
30.   Emilia Nissinaho Oulun Hiihtoseura    14:51:00   9:38.4  
31.   Linn Sund IF Femman    14:49:00   9:41.2  
32.   Mari-Sofia Rantakangas Haapaveden Urheilijat    14:37:00   9:41.3  
33.   Johanna Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:54:00   9:42.7  
34.   Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat    14:32:40   9:44.3  
35.   Saara Porthan Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura    14:53:40   9:44.9  
36.   Mikaela Karjalainen Lahden Hiihtoseura    14:47:20   9:47.1  
37.   Aino Loikkanen Puijon Hiihtoseura    14:24:40   9:48.0  
38.   Josefine Sjöstrand Malax IF    14:30:00   9:49.7  
38.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    14:53:20   9:49.7  
40.   Aino Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:25:20   9:50.0  
41.   Anniina Haapala Joutsan Pommi    14:24:00   9:50.4  
42.   Aada Föhr Nilsiän Nujakka    14:57:40   9:52.2  
43.   Jennika Teiskonen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000    14:32:20   9:52.7  
44.   Petra Turunen Puijon Hiihtoseura    14:45:00   9:53.3  
45.   Saara Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat    14:38:20   9:54.6  
46.   Ann-Sofi Ramstedt Pargas IF    14:49:40   9:54.7  
47.   Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:55:40   9:57.0  
48.   Vilma Salmela Keravan Urheilijat    14:36:40   10:00.0  
49.   Jutta Kortelainen Leppävirran Viri    14:47:40   10:00.5  
50.   Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles    14:39:20   10:00.9  
51.   Aliina Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    14:34:00   10:01.3  
52.   Lotta Kurttila Imatran Urheilijat    14:35:40   10:01.5  
53.   Salla Lindgren Liedon Luja    14:31:20   10:02.1  
54.   Anna Rask Pargas IF    14:58:20   10:03.2  
55.   Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:43:00   10:03.7  
56.   Kaisa Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    14:55:20   10:04.4  
57.   Laura Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat    14:40:00   10:05.0  
58.   Ida Mäenpää IF Brahe    14:45:40   10:05.9  
59.   Aliina Finska Vammalan Seudun Voima    14:57:00   10:07.2  
60.   Pauliina Paaso Simon Kiri    14:27:40   10:08.7  
61.   Evelina Långkvist Malax IF    14:52:00   10:11.0  
62.   Aino Soininen Rajamäen Kehitys    14:43:20   10:14.4  
63.   Essi Rantakangas Haapaveden Urheilijat    14:58:00   10:14.8  
64.   Venla Välläri Vammalan Seudun Voima    14:26:40   10:15.5  
65.   Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura    14:44:20   10:18.2  
66.   Hilla Lehtola Oulaisten Huima    14:42:20   10:19.4  
67.   Fanni Lindvall Noormarkun Nopsa    14:41:40   10:24.0  
68.   Veera Sihvonen Virtain Urheilijat    14:57:20   10:26.9  
69.   Milla Alikeskikylä Pöytyän Urheilijat    14:37:40   10:28.0  
70.   Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura    14:48:20   10:29.2  
71.   Marja Väisänen Juvan Urheilijat    14:29:00   10:29.3  
72.   Nelli Harju Ilmajoen Kisailijat    14:50:20   10:32.8  
73.   Pritne Lember Noormarkun Nopsa    14:48:00   10:33.4  
74.   Anni-Maija Laurikainen Aavasaksan Kisa    14:35:20   10:36.5  
75.   Saara Kauppi Kyrön Voima    14:56:40   10:36.7  
76.   Ella Kokkinen Kaipolan Vire    14:43:40   10:36.9  
77.   Katri Kuitunen Joutsan Pommi    14:54:20   10:42.1  
78.   Salla Lamminmäki Kangasalan Kisa    14:52:20   10:47.5  
79.   Aino Veijalainen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000    14:50:00   10:47.8  
80.   Senna Surakka Joensuun Kataja    14:41:20   10:50.9  
81.   Kiia Laakkonen Joensuun Kataja    14:24:20   10:51.4  
82.   Hanna Alahäivälä Haapajärven Kiilat    14:37:20   10:53.6  
83.   Nea Inola Laukaan Urheilijat    14:38:40   10:53.7  
84.   Pauliina Perttu Kyrön Voima    14:46:40   10:54.0  
85.   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto    14:26:20   10:56.6  
86.   Irja-Ulriikka Valta Maaningan Mahti    14:25:40   10:56.7  
87.   Matilda Snellman IF Brahe    14:53:00   10:57.9  
88.   Wilma Back Malax IF    14:48:40   10:58.3  
89.   Vilma Stenvall Raision Kuula    14:52:40   11:00.8  
90.   Viola Erkkilä Pargas IF    14:25:00   11:02.1  
91.   Peppiina Holm Viitasaaren Viesti    14:45:20   11:07.0  
92.   Laura Keskitalo Haapajärven Kiilat    14:42:40   11:08.7  
93.   Alisa Heikkinen Joensuun Kataja    14:56:00   11:13.2  
94.   Reetta Jääskeläinen Puijon Hiihtoseura    14:58:40   11:16.0  
95.   Isabella Latva Raision Kuula    14:44:00   11:22.0  
96.   Selma Saarinen Evijärven Urheilijat    14:59:00   11:24.5  
97.   Hilma Holmback IF Femman    14:23:40   11:25.9  
98.   Matilda Kivistö Kalajoen Junkkarit    14:44:40   11:46.5  
99.   Katri Katajamäki Saarijärven Pullistus    14:26:00   11:52.4  
100.   Leena Keränen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät    14:46:00   11:54.2  
101.   Elli Myllymäki Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    14:54:40   12:15.8  
102.   Jane Lember Noormarkun Nopsa    14:50:40   13:12.2  
   Mette Hartonen Sotkamon Jymy    14:40:40   ei läht.  
   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura    14:55:00   ei läht.  
   Susanne Merenlahti Oulun Hiihtoseura    14:56:20   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English