5. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 26.7.2014 klo 14:00

Miehet 1/2 Maraton

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,0 km
Väliaika
10,5 km
Väliaika
20,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Kimmo Ahonen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   32:39 (1)  38:48 (1)  1:13:45 (1)  1:20:35 (1)  1:20:37  
2.   Ilkka Riihijärvi Lusin Luklo    14:00:00   34:04 (2)  40:26 (2)  1:15:12 (2)  1:21:30 (2)  1:21:33  
3.   Timo Leppäkorpi KU-58    14:00:00   34:51 (3)  41:14 (3)  1:16:30 (3)  1:23:07 (3)  1:23:10  
4.   Janne Inkinen Hollola    14:00:00   35:04 (4)  41:50 (4)  1:18:28 (4)  1:25:13 (4)  1:25:16  
5.   Timo Nikula Helsinki    14:00:00   35:30 (5)  42:33 (5)  1:21:58 (5)  1:29:13 (5)  1:29:17  
6.   Kimmo Heikkinen FMR    14:00:00   36:12 (6)  43:26 (6)  1:22:26 (6)  1:29:24 (6)  1:29:27  
7.   Juha Vihervaara Pori    14:00:00   36:48 (7)  43:54 (7)  1:22:40 (7)  1:29:46 (7)  1:29:50  
8.   Jani Mattsson Korson Kengurut    14:00:00   37:26 (10)  44:47 (10)  1:23:53 (8)  1:31:10 (8)  1:31:13  
9.   Marko Punavaara Heinola    14:00:00   37:15 (8)  44:24 (8)  1:24:55 (9)  1:32:19 (9)  1:32:21  
10.   Tuomas Nupponen KU-58    14:00:00   37:21 (9)  44:38 (9)  1:25:25 (10)  1:32:57 (10)  1:33:01  
11.   Antti Kaasalainen Lahti    14:00:00   39:40 (13)  47:01 (12)  1:26:47 (11)  1:34:01 (11)  1:34:07  
12.   Sami Karejoki Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    14:00:00   41:14 (19)  49:10 (18)  1:29:10 (12)  1:35:53 (12)  1:36:04  
13.   Mikko Kankkunen Heinola    14:00:00   40:05 (14)  47:50 (15)  1:30:02 (14)  1:37:56 (13)  1:38:01  
14.   Ossi Väisänen Helsinki    14:00:00   39:23 (12)  47:18 (13)  1:30:00 (13)  1:38:10 (14)  1:38:15  
15.   Tommi Korkka X-Tri Lahti    14:00:00   40:05 (14)  47:48 (14)  1:30:26 (15)  1:38:37 (15)  1:38:43  
16.   Jarkko Soikkeli Helsinki    14:00:00   39:01 (11)  46:53 (11)  1:30:27 (16)  1:38:45 (16)  1:38:50  
17.   Tuure Eskelinen Vantaa    14:00:00   41:14 (18)  49:09 (17)  1:32:06 (17)  1:39:54 (18)  1:40:02  
18.   Sampsa Hacklin Lahti    14:00:00   40:34 (16)  48:51 (16)  1:32:39 (18)  1:40:11 (19)  1:40:14  
19.   Kuisma Seppälä Heinola    14:00:00   41:39 (20)  49:30 (20)  1:33:45 (19)  1:41:28 (20)  1:41:35  
20.   Petteri Niemi Heinola    14:00:00   42:28 (23)  50:32 (23)  1:34:07 (20)  1:41:51 (22)  1:41:56  
21.   Alpi Seppälä Helsinki    14:00:00   41:42 (21)  49:54 (21)  1:34:14 (21)  1:41:48 (21)  1:41:57  
22.   Timo Mykrä Turku    14:00:00   44:58 (33)  53:23 (33)  1:36:26 (23)  1:44:00 (23)  1:44:12  
23.   Tuomo Tuuli Heinola    14:00:00   44:47 (32)  53:08 (32)  1:36:39 (26)  1:44:04 (25)  1:44:14  
24.   Tom Högström MyMy    14:00:00   45:27 (38)  53:39 (34)  1:36:39 (25)  1:44:04 (24)  1:44:14  
25.   Markku Valkosaari Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    14:00:00   42:58 (25)  51:23 (25)  1:36:16 (22)  1:44:25 (26)  1:44:30  
26.   Grigoriy Revinskiy Moscow    14:00:00   43:25 (28)  51:30 (26)  1:36:31 (24)  1:39:46 (17)  1:44:35  
27.   Jari Juurela Outokumpu    14:00:00   44:29 (31)  53:06 (31)  1:36:46 (27)  1:44:36 (27)  1:44:41  
28.   Matias Korpela Raahen Vesa    14:00:00   46:05 (40)  54:30 (38)  1:38:30 (31)  1:45:55 (28)  1:46:04  
29.   Panu Siirtola Heinola    14:00:00   40:55 (17)  49:26 (19)  1:37:06 (28)  1:46:14 (29)  1:46:19  
30.   Bruno de Araújo Portugali    14:00:00   43:22 (27)  51:32 (27)  1:37:31 (29)  1:46:25 (30)  1:46:38  
31.   Samu Sievälä Urajärvi    14:00:00   43:29 (29)  52:16 (29)  1:38:23 (30)  1:46:38 (31)  1:46:48  
32.   Tapio Vikman Lahden Kaleva    14:00:00   43:12 (26)  51:52 (28)  1:38:57 (33)  1:47:31 (32)  1:47:37  
33.   Mika Hillberg Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00   42:43 (24)  50:55 (24)  1:39:28 (34)  1:47:44 (33)  1:48:04  
34.   Jani Lindberg Kerava    14:00:00   42:21 (22)  50:29 (22)  1:38:50 (32)  1:48:23 (34)  1:48:38  
35.   Petri Carstensen JUPU / Kerava    14:00:00   46:05 (39)  55:09 (40)  1:43:14 (36)  1:51:38 (35)  1:51:56  
36.   Petro Airas Espoo    14:00:00   43:50 (30)  52:33 (30)  1:42:32 (35)  1:52:05 (36)  1:52:14  
37.   Timo Räsänen Heinola    14:00:00   47:30 (47)  56:05 (46)  1:43:50 (37)  1:52:26 (37)  1:52:35  
38.   Ari Kainulainen Finn-KT Oy    14:00:00   45:21 (36)  54:30 (37)  1:44:08 (38)  1:53:19 (38)  1:53:23  
39.   Antero Turtiainen Heinola    14:00:00   46:42 (42)  55:41 (42)  1:45:19 (39)  1:54:45 (39)  1:54:56  
40.   Olli Vuori Heinola    14:00:00   45:26 (37)  54:35 (39)  1:45:54 (40)  1:55:33 (43)  1:55:37  
41.   Ville Saarelainen Heinola    14:00:00   47:29 (46)  56:38 (47)  1:46:44 (44)  1:55:26 (42)  1:55:41  
42.   Pasi Vehmasaho Saksalan Kuristus, Lahti    14:00:00   46:49 (45)  56:00 (43)  1:45:55 (43)  1:55:25 (40)  1:55:44  
43.   Jussi Lahtinen Leppäsen Pyörä Team    14:00:00   46:49 (44)  56:00 (43)  1:45:55 (42)  1:55:25 (41)  1:55:44  
44.   Sami Eronen Tampere    14:00:00   48:27 (49)  57:39 (49)  1:46:44 (45)  1:55:44 (44)  1:55:52  
45.   Jouni Hiltunen Vihti    14:00:00   45:11 (35)  54:07 (35)  1:45:54 (41)  1:56:03 (46)  1:56:08  
46.   Jukka Maarianvaara Vantaa    14:00:00   50:20 (58)  59:39 (56)  1:48:04 (48)  1:55:56 (45)  1:56:22  
47.   Timo Sajantila Espoo    14:00:00   50:07 (57)  59:26 (55)  1:48:13 (50)  1:56:35 (47)  1:56:54  
48.   Petri Laaksonen Hollola    14:00:00   48:21 (48)  57:33 (48)  1:47:47 (47)  1:57:02 (48)  1:57:11  
49.   Kimmo Vainikainen SB Heinola    14:00:00   49:28 (53)  58:37 (52)  1:48:15 (51)  1:57:08 (49)  1:57:22  
50.   Markku Laurikainen LUM    14:00:00   46:42 (43)  56:04 (45)  1:48:12 (49)  1:57:54 (51)  1:58:03  
51.   Seppo Litendahl Viitasaaren Viesti    14:00:00   49:47 (54)  58:54 (54)  1:49:00 (52)  1:57:50 (50)  1:58:06  
52.   Juhani Saarinen PHVU    14:00:00   46:23 (41)  55:09 (41)  1:47:20 (46)  1:57:55 (52)  1:58:08  
53.   Hannu Kaikkonen Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00   49:20 (52)  58:25 (50)  1:50:01 (53)  2:00:05 (53)  2:00:19  
54.   Harri Huvinen Heinola    14:00:00   52:50 (67)  1:02:36 (65)  1:53:57 (54)  2:02:37 (54)  2:02:56  
55.   Marko Toijonen Heinola    14:00:00   45:10 (34)  54:15 (36)  1:54:08 (55)  2:04:10 (55)  2:04:34  
56.   Tapani Tarnanen Endurance    14:00:00   53:35 (68)  1:03:42 (67)  1:55:30 (56)  2:04:43 (56)  2:05:03  
57.   Matti Vesalainen Mäntsälä    14:00:00   53:46 (69)  1:04:27 (69)  1:56:26 (58)  2:05:09 (57)  2:05:30  
58.   Mikko Lindfors Kuljetus Pertti Laukkanen Heino    14:00:00   51:16 (60)  1:01:29 (60)  1:57:10 (62)  2:06:44 (59)  2:06:50  
59.   Jari Kiljunen Vantaa    14:00:00   49:07 (51)  58:43 (53)  1:56:56 (61)  2:06:39 (58)  2:07:03  
60.   Matti Halme Kaarlo Nieminen klubi    14:00:00   52:15 (65)  1:02:25 (61)  1:56:49 (59)  2:07:06 (60)  2:07:25  
61.   Antton Halme Puolustusvoimat    14:00:00   50:04 (55)  59:57 (57)  1:56:24 (57)  2:07:26 (61)  2:07:46  
62.   Jussi Lepistö Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00   50:04 (56)  1:00:02 (58)  1:56:51 (60)  2:07:38 (63)  2:07:54  
63.   Markku Linnakoski Nummen Kipinä    14:00:00   50:21 (59)  1:00:12 (59)  1:57:38 (63)  2:07:38 (62)  2:07:58  
64.   Jere Kaiku Väiskin Väsyneet/Helsinki    14:00:00   51:55 (64)  1:02:35 (64)  1:59:44 (67)  2:08:38 (65)  2:08:46  
65.   Lauri Koivula Heinolan Hurjat    14:00:00   55:30 (71)  1:05:24 (71)  1:59:00 (64)  2:08:28 (64)  2:08:55  
66.   Kristian Taipale Helsinki    14:00:00   51:55 (63)  1:02:35 (63)  1:59:43 (66)  2:09:35 (66)  2:09:42  
67.   Anatoly Shibaev Moscow    14:49:00   48:55 (50)  58:32 (51)     2:09:46 (67)  2:09:54  
68.   Jarno Sallinen Mäntsälä    14:00:00   52:21 (66)  1:02:43 (66)  1:59:42 (65)  2:10:32 (68)  2:10:49  
69.   Janne Enqvist Heinola    14:00:00   54:13 (70)  1:04:53 (70)  2:01:09 (68)  2:12:23 (69)  2:12:39  
70.   Elmo Toivonen Lahti    14:00:00   51:33 (61)  1:03:45 (68)  2:03:11 (69)  2:12:25 (70)  2:12:41  
71.   Jarmo Keskitalo Kerava    14:00:00   59:34 (72)  1:10:29 (72)  2:06:19 (70)  2:16:54 (71)  2:17:21  
72.   Tomi Järvinen HELSINKI    14:00:00   51:55 (62)  1:02:29 (62)  2:10:02 (71)  2:21:16 (72)  2:21:32  
73.   Kari Lempinen Heinola    14:00:00   59:36 (73)  1:11:13 (73)  2:10:58 (72)  2:21:51 (73)  2:22:13  
74.   Timo Lindfors Lahti    14:00:00   1:00:14 (74)  1:12:02 (74)  2:16:48 (73)  2:28:25 (74)  2:28:50  
75.   Anssi Rannala Vantaa    14:00:00   1:01:20 (75)  1:13:19 (75)  2:20:59 (74)  2:33:24 (75)  2:33:49  
76.   Kyösti Silvasti Kalajoki    14:00:00   1:07:59 (76)  1:20:39 (76)     2:53:28 (76)  2:53:48  
   Marko Toivonen Lahti    14:00:00               keskeytti  
   Jussi Plathán Espoo    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Anton Ahonen Leppävaaran Sisu    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Valentin Bruma Luia, Åland    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Alpi Seppälä Helsinki    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Vladimir Liubarsky Espoo    14:00:00               keskeytti  
   Mika Puolakanaho Vantaa    14:00:00               keskeytti  
   Olli Kaarela Lahti    14:00:00               keskeytti  
   Matti Nieminen Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00               keskeytti  
   Graham Burke Ginninderra Parkrun    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Timo Hämäläinen Kesiön Pyrintö    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jarmo Suihkonen Kirkkonummi    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Ossi Arvela Heinola    14:00:00               keskeytti  
   Kari Öhman Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Ilari Taipalus Jyväskylä    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Kari Virtanen Sipoo    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Pasi Järvinen Tuusula    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Stefan von Harpe Espoon Tapiot/ Espoo    14:00:00               ei läht.  
   Emil Taipale Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00               keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English