XXXII Hakunilan uudenvuoden juoksu 31.12.2014

Miehet yleinen

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Mikko Tyni Vehkalahden Veikot    19:00:00   33:01  
2.   Jani Strömsholm Kenttäurheilijat -58    19:00:00   33:08  
3.   Jukka Salo Kenttäurheilijat-58    19:00:00   33:16  
4.   Warira Benson Run2gether    19:00:00   34:28  
5.   Tuomo Göös Runners Club    19:00:00   35:05  
6.   Tomi Halme FMR    19:00:00   35:51  
7.   Aki Ojanen Kenttäurheilijat -58    19:00:00   36:40  
8.   Mika Jokiranta Kymin Koskenpojat    19:00:00   37:02  
9.   Jukka Hyttinen     19:00:00   37:10  
10.   Antti Lehikoinen KU- 58    19:00:00   38:14  
11.   Mikko Sane     19:00:00   39:18  
12.   Mikko Pihlajavesi Kenttäurheilijat -58    19:00:00   39:55  
13.   Markku Pehkonen Helsinki    19:00:00   40:03  
14.   Marko Savolainen     19:00:00   41:15  
15.   Juuso Hava Kenttäurheilijat -58    19:00:00   41:26  
16.   Martti Näsäkkälä Kenttäurheilijat -58    19:00:00   41:40  
17.   Juha-Pekka Konttinen Kenttäurheilijat -58    19:00:00   41:47  
18.   Juha Paukkeri Hakunilan seurakunta    19:00:00   42:54  
19.   Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki Triathlon    19:00:00   43:31  
20.   Markus Raukala KeUiTri    19:00:00   43:37  
21.   Janne Haapaniemi Keravan Uimarit Ky    19:00:00   43:51  
22.   Harri Rajamäki Kenttäurheilijat -58    19:00:00   43:54  
23.   Ilpo Paukkeri Luonetjärven Varuskunnan Urhei    19:00:00   44:13  
24.   Jukka Hult     19:00:00   44:24  
25.   Janne Nurmi Downtown 65    19:00:00   44:42  
26.   Heikki Räsänen Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7    19:00:00   44:53  
27.   Markku Leppälä     19:00:00   45:28  
28.   Mitch Tolo     19:00:00   45:50  
29.   Leo Virtanen rakennusvirtanen.fi    19:00:00   46:08  
30.   Akseli Hepo-Oja Helsinki Triathlon    19:00:00   46:44  
31.   Petri Vartiainen Kuusamon Erä-veikot    19:00:00   47:03  
32.   Jussi Koski Simon Juoksulubi    19:00:00   48:33  
33.   Simo Könönen Simpan Juoksulubi    19:00:00   49:04  
34.   Tommi Kemppainen     19:00:00   49:22  
35.   Timo Sajantila     19:00:00   50:00  
36.   Niko Niklander Downtown 65    19:00:00   50:22  
37.   Olli Laine Vantaa    19:00:00   50:35  
38.   Marko Martikainen Vantaa    19:00:00   50:51  
39.   Jarno Laaksonen Friskis&    19:00:00   52:26  
40.   Kalle Parviainen Pro Elite Runners    19:00:00   52:53  
41.   Mikko Laine     19:00:00   53:31  
42.   Mika Liljemark     19:00:00   54:05  
43.   Juha Palenius Korson Kengurut    19:00:00   54:57  
44.   Timo Palenius     19:00:00   54:59  
45.   Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki    19:00:00   55:34  
46.   Mike Touati     19:00:00   57:47  
47.   Harri Malinen Autotalomalinen oy    19:00:00   59:30  
48.   Oskari Westerholm Kenttäurheilijat -58    19:00:00   1:00:27  
49.   Mika Puolakanaho Vantaa    19:00:00   1:00:46  
50.   Juha Pehkonen Vantaa    19:00:00   1:02:11  
51.   Stephen Law     19:00:00   1:15:19  
52.   david bilsborrow     19:00:00   1:28:53  
   Werner Franzén Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    19:00:00   ei läht.  
   Mikael Illman Kenttäurheilijat -58    19:00:00   ei läht.  
   Peter Ståhl Ifsibbova rgarna    19:00:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English