FSOM 2014 Lång

H60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Bengt Lövsund
OK Botnia
2:25 (1)
11:16 (3)
8:51 (3)
12:43 (2)
1:27 (2)
17:45 (2)
5:02 (2)
20:46 (2)
3:01 (8)
23:35 (2)
2:49 (2)
27:05 (1)
3:30 (3)
33:40 (1)
6:35 (9)
35:26 (1)
1:46 (3)
39:53 (1)
4:27 (2)
41:24 (1)
1:31 (10)
41:55 (1)
31 (2)
41:55  Bengt Lövsund
2   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
2:42 (4)
10:53 (1)
8:11 (1)
12:15 (1)
1:22 (1)
17:39 (1)
5:24 (4)
20:14 (1)
2:35 (4)
22:54 (1)
2:40 (1)
28:25 (2)
5:31 (14)
34:00 (2)
5:35 (4)
35:40 (2)
1:40 (1)
40:24 (2)
4:44 (3)
41:47 (2)
1:23 (5)
42:18 (2)
31 (2)
42:18  Håkan Björklund
3   Roger Helenius
Akilles OK
2:45 (5)
12:23 (6)
9:38 (7)
13:59 (5)
1:36 (7)
19:48 (6)
5:49 (7)
22:13 (4)
2:25 (2)
25:17 (4)
3:04 (5)
28:28 (3)
3:11 (1)
34:00 (2)
5:32 (2)
35:49 (3)
1:49 (4)
41:05 (3)
5:16 (8)
42:24 (3)
1:19 (4)
42:56 (3)
32 (4)
42:56  Roger Helenius
4   Lars Janlöv
IF Åland
3:16 (8)
13:26 (9)
10:10 (10)
14:54 (9)
1:28 (3)
19:32 (5)
4:38 (1)
21:47 (3)
2:15 (1)
25:05 (3)
3:18 (9)
29:45 (4)
4:40 (12)
35:21 (4)
5:36 (5)
37:57 (5)
2:36 (14)
42:53 (4)
4:56 (6)
44:10 (4)
1:17 (2)
44:40 (4)
30 (1)
44:40  Lars Janlöv
5   Jarmo Rönnqvist
OK77
3:21 (10)
12:15 (5)
8:54 (4)
13:57 (4)
1:42 (11)
19:18 (4)
5:21 (3)
22:42 (5)
3:24 (11)
25:57 (6)
3:15 (8)
29:48 (5)
3:51 (6)
36:01 (5)
6:13 (7)
37:55 (4)
1:54 (7)
43:25 (5)
5:30 (11)
44:51 (5)
1:26 (6)
45:24 (5)
33 (5)
45:24  Jarmo Rönnqvist
6   Martti Lankinen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:37 (3)
11:48 (4)
9:11 (5)
13:20 (3)
1:32 (6)
18:45 (3)
5:25 (5)
22:45 (6)
4:00 (15)
25:49 (5)
3:04 (5)
29:51 (6)
4:02 (8)
36:03 (6)
6:12 (6)
38:05 (6)
2:02 (8)
43:37 (6)
5:32 (13)
45:03 (6)
1:26 (6)
45:38 (6)
35 (6)
45:38  Martti Lankinen
7   Mats Svedström
Närpes OK
2:28 (2)
11:06 (2)
8:38 (2)
14:49 (8)
3:43 (18)
21:06 (8)
6:17 (11)
23:57 (8)
2:51 (5)
26:56 (7)
2:59 (3)
32:27 (10)
5:31 (14)
37:57 (8)
5:30 (1)
39:42 (8)
1:45 (2)
44:00 (7)
4:18 (1)
45:17 (7)
1:17 (2)
45:55 (7)
38 (11)
45:55  Mats Svedström
8   Benny Rönn
Akilles OK
3:03 (7)
13:01 (8)
9:58 (9)
14:31 (7)
1:30 (4)
20:54 (7)
6:23 (12)
23:55 (7)
3:01 (8)
27:04 (8)
3:09 (7)
30:52 (7)
3:48 (5)
37:10 (7)
6:18 (8)
39:29 (7)
2:19 (11)
44:23 (8)
4:54 (5)
46:06 (8)
1:43 (15)
46:46 (8)
40 (13)
46:46  Benny Rönn
9   Alf Harju
IF Brahe
6:51 (18)
18:33 (17)
11:42 (14)
20:03 (16)
1:30 (4)
25:51 (15)
5:48 (6)
28:18 (12)
2:27 (3)
31:19 (12)
3:01 (4)
34:31 (11)
3:12 (2)
40:04 (11)
5:33 (3)
41:55 (10)
1:51 (6)
47:11 (10)
5:16 (8)
48:26 (9)
1:15 (1)
49:02 (9)
36 (8)
49:02  Alf Harju
10   Jan-Eric Nyström
Akilles OK
3:16 (8)
13:40 (11)
10:24 (11)
15:20 (11)
1:40 (8)
22:01 (10)
6:41 (13)
25:01 (10)
3:00 (7)
28:31 (10)
3:30 (13)
32:17 (9)
3:46 (4)
39:23 (9)
7:06 (10)
41:33 (9)
2:10 (10)
47:01 (9)
5:28 (10)
48:36 (10)
1:35 (12)
49:15 (10)
39 (12)
49:15  Jan-Eric Nyström
11   Mårten Lindroos
Kimito SF
3:38 (13)
13:31 (10)
9:53 (8)
15:11 (10)
1:40 (8)
21:21 (9)
6:10 (8)
24:16 (9)
2:55 (6)
27:38 (9)
3:22 (11)
31:29 (8)
3:51 (6)
40:02 (10)
8:33 (16)
42:25 (11)
2:23 (12)
48:30 (11)
6:05 (14)
50:07 (11)
1:37 (13)
50:44 (11)
37 (9)
50:44  Mårten Lindroos
12   Esa Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:21 (10)
15:04 (12)
11:43 (15)
16:44 (12)
1:40 (8)
23:00 (11)
6:16 (10)
26:08 (11)
3:08 (10)
29:34 (11)
3:26 (12)
36:05 (12)
6:31 (16)
43:19 (12)
7:14 (11)
45:45 (12)
2:26 (13)
50:30 (12)
4:45 (4)
52:11 (12)
1:41 (14)
52:46 (12)
35 (6)
52:46  Esa Sillman
13   Raul Röman
OK Raseborg
4:47 (15)
16:27 (14)
11:40 (13)
18:13 (13)
1:46 (14)
25:24 (14)
7:11 (14)
29:47 (14)
4:23 (17)
33:17 (14)
3:30 (13)
37:34 (14)
4:17 (10)
44:52 (14)
7:18 (12)
46:56 (13)
2:04 (9)
52:27 (13)
5:31 (12)
53:57 (13)
1:30 (9)
54:40 (13)
43 (15)
54:40  Raul Röman
14   Håkan Kronberg
IF Femman
6:01 (17)
17:10 (16)
11:09 (12)
18:56 (15)
1:46 (14)
25:07 (13)
6:11 (9)
29:11 (13)
4:04 (16)
32:32 (13)
3:21 (10)
36:59 (13)
4:27 (11)
44:32 (13)
7:33 (14)
47:29 (14)
2:57 (16)
56:36 (14)
9:07 (18)
58:07 (14)
1:31 (10)
58:48 (14)
41 (14)
58:48  Håkan Kronberg
15   Tor-Olof Blomster
IF Åland
2:57 (6)
12:28 (7)
9:31 (6)
14:12 (6)
1:44 (13)
24:35 (12)
10:23 (18)
32:57 (15)
8:22 (18)
40:17 (17)
7:20 (19)
44:26 (16)
4:09 (9)
51:57 (15)
7:31 (13)
53:46 (15)
1:49 (4)
58:47 (15)
5:01 (7)
1:00:15 (15)
1:28 (8)
1:00:52 (15)
37 (9)
1:00:52  Tor-Olof Blomster
16   Gustav Grannabba
OK Botnia
4:26 (14)
17:00 (15)
12:34 (16)
18:42 (14)
1:42 (11)
34:59 (18)
16:17 (19)
38:25 (18)
3:26 (12)
42:32 (18)
4:07 (16)
47:52 (17)
5:20 (13)
55:56 (16)
8:04 (15)
58:37 (16)
2:41 (15)
1:06:02 (16)
7:25 (16)
1:07:59 (16)
1:57 (16)
1:08:43 (16)
44 (16)
1:08:43  Gustav Grannabba
17   Kaj-Olof Lindgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:10 (16)
19:10 (18)
14:00 (18)
21:05 (17)
1:55 (16)
29:41 (16)
8:36 (15)
33:09 (16)
3:28 (13)
36:57 (15)
3:48 (15)
44:07 (15)
7:10 (17)
57:04 (17)
12:57 (19)
1:00:14 (17)
3:10 (18)
1:06:51 (17)
6:37 (15)
1:08:53 (17)
2:02 (17)
1:09:47 (17)
54 (18)
1:09:47  Kaj-Olof Lindgren
18   Henrik Nylund
IK Falken
3:35 (12)
16:20 (13)
12:45 (17)
21:20 (18)
5:00 (19)
31:07 (17)
9:47 (17)
34:35 (17)
3:28 (13)
38:49 (16)
4:14 (17)
48:54 (18)
10:05 (19)
59:08 (18)
10:14 (18)
1:02:13 (18)
3:05 (17)
1:10:37 (18)
8:24 (17)
1:14:06 (18)
3:29 (19)
1:15:06 (18)
1:00 (19)
1:15:06  Henrik Nylund
19   Anders Sjöholm
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
9:23 (19)
24:28 (19)
15:05 (19)
27:08 (19)
2:40 (17)
36:15 (19)
9:07 (16)
48:40 (19)
12:25 (19)
53:12 (19)
4:32 (18)
1:01:34 (19)
8:22 (18)
1:11:41 (19)
10:07 (17)
1:15:26 (19)
3:45 (19)
1:29:00 (19)
13:34 (19)
1:31:37 (19)
2:37 (18)
1:32:27 (19)
50 (17)
1:32:27  Anders Sjöholm
   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
2:16
10:33
8:17
12:01
1:28
23:00
10:59
25:21
2:21
27:43
2:22
35:16
7:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Peter Kronholm
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English