FSOM 2014 Lång

H12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Alex Virtala
Pargas IF
2:29 (1)
6:14 (1)
3:45 (2)
8:00 (1)
1:46 (4)
10:35 (1)
2:35 (1)
11:39 (1)
1:04 (2)
14:46 (1)
3:07 (1)
15:32 (1)
46 (2)
16:02 (1)
30 (8)
16:02  Alex Virtala
2   Kristian Salo
OK Orient
3:06 (2)
6:45 (2)
3:39 (1)
10:02 (2)
3:17 (10)
12:37 (2)
2:35 (1)
13:36 (2)
59 (1)
17:06 (2)
3:30 (2)
17:46 (2)
40 (1)
18:23 (2)
37 (12)
18:23  Kristian Salo
3   Eelis Johansson
OK Orient
4:45 (7)
9:11 (6)
4:26 (4)
10:34 (5)
1:23 (1)
13:23 (4)
2:49 (5)
14:31 (3)
1:08 (3)
18:14 (3)
3:43 (5)
19:00 (3)
46 (2)
19:26 (3)
26 (2)
19:26  Eelis Johansson
4   Emil Jansson
IK Falken
3:42 (4)
8:12 (4)
4:30 (5)
10:02 (2)
1:50 (5)
13:28 (5)
3:26 (8)
15:05 (5)
1:37 (8)
19:24 (4)
4:19 (7)
20:44 (4)
1:20 (10)
21:12 (4)
28 (6)
21:12  Emil Jansson
5   Gustav Forsell
OK Botnia
3:10 (3)
7:42 (3)
4:32 (6)
10:03 (4)
2:21 (6)
12:41 (3)
2:38 (3)
14:58 (4)
2:17 (11)
20:51 (5)
5:53 (12)
21:50 (5)
59 (5)
22:17 (5)
27 (5)
22:17  Gustav Forsell
6   Erik Schroderus
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7:29 (13)
13:13 (8)
5:44 (7)
14:38 (7)
1:25 (2)
17:26 (7)
2:48 (4)
18:36 (7)
1:10 (4)
22:06 (6)
3:30 (2)
23:01 (6)
55 (4)
23:31 (6)
30 (8)
23:31  Erik Schroderus
7   Aaron Häggman
IF Femman
5:04 (8)
11:19 (7)
6:15 (8)
12:45 (6)
1:26 (3)
16:25 (6)
3:40 (9)
17:45 (6)
1:20 (6)
25:21 (7)
7:36 (13)
26:34 (7)
1:13 (9)
27:04 (7)
30 (8)
27:04  Aaron Häggman
8   Otto Lintula
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:47 (12)
15:57 (12)
9:10 (11)
18:18 (10)
2:21 (6)
21:15 (10)
2:57 (6)
22:30 (9)
1:15 (5)
26:01 (8)
3:31 (4)
27:00 (8)
59 (5)
27:24 (8)
24 (1)
27:24  Otto Lintula
9   Josef Höglund
IK Falken
4:35 (6)
8:47 (5)
4:12 (3)
15:41 (8)
6:54 (12)
20:06 (9)
4:25 (11)
21:48 (8)
1:42 (9)
27:00 (9)
5:12 (10)
28:43 (9)
1:43 (11)
29:09 (9)
26 (2)
29:09  Josef Höglund
10   Cevin Arén
Pargas IF
5:11 (10)
17:26 (13)
12:15 (14)
20:18 (11)
2:52 (8)
25:16 (11)
4:58 (14)
27:34 (10)
2:18 (12)
32:19 (10)
4:45 (8)
33:29 (10)
1:10 (8)
34:04 (10)
35 (11)
34:04  Cevin Arén
11   Oskar Kunnas
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:08 (5)
13:35 (10)
9:27 (13)
16:35 (9)
3:00 (9)
20:00 (8)
3:25 (7)
29:28 (12)
9:28 (14)
33:11 (11)
3:43 (5)
34:12 (11)
1:01 (7)
34:38 (11)
26 (2)
34:38  Oskar Kunnas
12   Simon Nordgren
Akilles OK
5:07 (9)
14:24 (11)
9:17 (12)
22:19 (12)
7:55 (13)
26:13 (12)
3:54 (10)
28:12 (11)
1:59 (10)
33:17 (12)
5:05 (9)
35:17 (12)
2:00 (12)
35:57 (12)
40 (14)
35:57  Simon Nordgren
13   Juuso Riiheläinen
OK77
5:54 (11)
13:26 (9)
7:32 (9)
24:04 (14)
10:38 (14)
28:31 (13)
4:27 (12)
30:02 (13)
1:31 (7)
35:23 (13)
5:21 (11)
37:29 (13)
2:06 (13)
38:06 (13)
37 (12)
38:06  Juuso Riiheläinen
14   Emil Holmback
Malax IF
10:58 (14)
20:05 (14)
9:07 (10)
23:50 (13)
3:45 (11)
28:45 (14)
4:55 (13)
36:20 (14)
7:35 (13)
44:49 (14)
8:29 (14)
46:58 (14)
2:09 (14)
47:27 (14)
29 (7)
47:27  Emil Holmback
   Lucas Hansén
OK Botnia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16:04
-
1:16:33
29
keskeytti  Lucas Hansén
   Oscar Lindgren
IF Femman
7:38
20:47
13:09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:30
-
keskeytti  Oscar Lindgren
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English