FSOM 2014 Lång

D12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Lydia Mårtenson
OK77
2:24 (2)
6:56 (1)
4:32 (1)
8:41 (1)
1:45 (1)
11:01 (1)
2:20 (1)
13:09 (1)
2:08 (1)
15:54 (1)
2:45 (3)
16:59 (1)
1:05 (7)
17:35 (1)
36 (14)
17:35  Lydia Mårtenson
2   Sabina Aumo
OK Orient
2:05 (1)
7:59 (3)
5:54 (5)
10:08 (3)
2:09 (7)
12:37 (3)
2:29 (3)
14:46 (3)
2:09 (2)
17:28 (2)
2:42 (2)
18:23 (2)
55 (2)
18:50 (2)
27 (1)
18:50  Sabina Aumo
3   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
3:50 (9)
9:29 (4)
5:39 (3)
11:24 (4)
1:55 (4)
13:48 (4)
2:24 (2)
16:18 (4)
2:30 (7)
18:37 (3)
2:19 (1)
19:41 (3)
1:04 (5)
20:17 (3)
36 (14)
20:17  Jill Laurén
4   Amanda Hansén
OK Botnia
2:32 (3)
7:19 (2)
4:47 (2)
9:13 (2)
1:54 (3)
12:09 (2)
2:56 (8)
14:20 (2)
2:11 (3)
19:47 (4)
5:27 (13)
20:40 (4)
53 (1)
21:11 (4)
31 (2)
21:11  Amanda Hansén
5   Frida Häggkvist
Närpes OK
3:10 (5)
10:58 (7)
7:48 (10)
12:45 (5)
1:47 (2)
15:17 (5)
2:32 (4)
19:30 (5)
4:13 (11)
23:23 (5)
3:53 (8)
24:21 (5)
58 (3)
24:52 (5)
31 (2)
24:52  Frida Häggkvist
6   Louisa Hästö
IF Femman
4:40 (13)
10:54 (6)
6:14 (7)
14:56 (8)
4:02 (11)
18:15 (9)
3:19 (11)
20:43 (7)
2:28 (6)
23:42 (6)
2:59 (4)
24:44 (6)
1:02 (4)
25:16 (6)
32 (5)
25:16  Louisa Hästö
7   Rosa Myrskog
IK Kronan
3:00 (4)
10:09 (5)
7:09 (8)
14:31 (6)
4:22 (13)
17:43 (7)
3:12 (10)
20:14 (6)
2:31 (8)
25:28 (8)
5:14 (12)
26:32 (8)
1:04 (5)
27:05 (7)
33 (8)
27:05  Rosa Myrskog
8   Alice Brenner
OK77
3:41 (7)
11:28 (9)
7:47 (9)
14:43 (7)
3:15 (9)
17:28 (6)
2:45 (5)
21:44 (8)
4:16 (12)
25:21 (7)
3:37 (7)
26:30 (7)
1:09 (10)
27:08 (8)
38 (16)
27:08  Alice Brenner
9   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
3:45 (8)
12:09 (10)
8:24 (11)
16:40 (10)
4:31 (14)
19:51 (10)
3:11 (9)
22:26 (9)
2:35 (9)
27:20 (9)
4:54 (11)
28:27 (9)
1:07 (9)
28:58 (9)
31 (2)
28:58  Olivia Hahn
10   Henna Torrkulla
IF Femman
4:12 (10)
13:15 (11)
9:03 (13)
15:18 (9)
2:03 (6)
18:09 (8)
2:51 (6)
23:17 (10)
5:08 (16)
27:47 (10)
4:30 (10)
29:14 (10)
1:27 (12)
29:48 (10)
34 (11)
29:48  Henna Torrkulla
11   Emma Haglund
Solf IK
4:34 (11)
15:09 (14)
10:35 (14)
17:07 (11)
1:58 (5)
20:01 (11)
2:54 (7)
25:08 (11)
5:07 (15)
29:09 (11)
4:01 (9)
30:14 (11)
1:05 (7)
30:47 (11)
33 (8)
30:47  Emma Haglund
12   Sandra Björklund
IK Falken
4:39 (12)
13:40 (13)
9:01 (12)
17:10 (12)
3:30 (10)
21:50 (12)
4:40 (13)
26:40 (12)
4:50 (13)
33:41 (12)
7:01 (16)
35:49 (12)
2:08 (16)
36:21 (12)
32 (5)
36:21  Sandra Björklund
13   Malin Ivars
IF Femman
5:23 (14)
11:12 (8)
5:49 (4)
22:36 (13)
11:24 (17)
33:54 (14)
11:18 (16)
36:14 (14)
2:20 (4)
39:42 (14)
3:28 (6)
41:06 (13)
1:24 (11)
41:40 (13)
34 (11)
41:40  Malin Ivars
14   Kristiina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:51 (15)
21:36 (16)
14:45 (15)
25:48 (15)
4:12 (12)
29:13 (13)
3:25 (12)
32:44 (13)
3:31 (10)
39:35 (13)
6:51 (15)
41:08 (14)
1:33 (13)
41:41 (14)
33 (8)
41:41  Kristiina Martikainen
15   Cecilia Björklund
IK Falken
7:30 (16)
13:27 (12)
5:57 (6)
24:45 (14)
11:18 (16)
36:13 (16)
11:28 (17)
38:36 (15)
2:23 (5)
42:01 (15)
3:25 (5)
43:49 (15)
1:48 (14)
44:24 (15)
35 (13)
44:24  Cecilia Björklund
16   Melissa Lidman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:34 (6)
20:28 (15)
16:54 (16)
28:45 (16)
8:17 (15)
34:15 (15)
5:30 (14)
39:58 (16)
5:43 (17)
47:47 (16)
7:49 (17)
50:51 (16)
3:04 (17)
51:33 (16)
42 (17)
51:33  Melissa Lidman
17   Ada Kero
OK77
8:09 (17)
29:56 (17)
21:47 (17)
32:52 (17)
2:56 (8)
42:39 (17)
9:47 (15)
47:38 (17)
4:59 (14)
54:17 (17)
6:39 (14)
56:12 (17)
1:55 (15)
56:44 (17)
32 (5)
56:44  Ada Kero
   Sara Laurén
Pargas IF
4:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40:10
-
40:50
40
keskeytti  Sara Laurén
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English