FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H9RR 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,5 km
 
1.   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:33:00   13:04  
2.   Topias Muukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  10:30:00   13:33  
3.   Sisu Sorri Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:22:00   14:02  
4.   Elias Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:04:00   14:45  
5.   Atte Rajamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:28:00   15:27  
6.   Verneri Marjala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:21:00   16:00  
7.   Kasper Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:10:00   17:00  
8.   Ville Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:08:00   17:01  
9.   Pyry Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:16:00   17:05  
10.   Antti Huisko MS Parma  FIN  10:52:00   17:38  
11.   Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:40:00   17:42  
12.   Joonas Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:19:00   18:05  
13.   Paavo Niemelä Iisu  FIN  10:00:00   18:06  
14.   Aaro Lahikainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:25:00   18:30  
15.   Miika Mäenpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:36:00   18:33  
16.   Kaapo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:32:00   18:37  
17.   Eeli Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:18:00   18:59  
18.   Aapo Kangas Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:31:00   19:30  
19.   Veeti Roine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:38:00   19:37  
20.   Aarni Jokipii Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:50:00   19:43  
21.   Lauri Aalto MS Parma  FIN  10:12:00   20:10  
22.   Olli Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:39:00   20:25  
23.   Jussi Ankelo Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:23:00   20:28  
24.   Mikko Rönkkö Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  10:34:00   20:33  
25.   Antti Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:42:00   22:46  
26.   Aksu Vuorensyrjä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   23:35  
27.   Eetu Pulju Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:49:00   23:39  
28.   Aapo Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:51:00   23:52  
29.   Hermanni Pernu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:27:00   23:55  
30.   Veikka Kyckling Rastihaukat  FIN  10:26:00   23:58  
31.   Topi Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:24:00   24:15  
32.   Juho Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  10:06:00   24:44  
33.   Kalle Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00   25:21  
34.   Konsta Hämäläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   25:34  
35.   Akseli Kärkkäinen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  10:37:00   26:17  
36.   Kasper Packalen Lynx  FIN  10:14:00   26:22  
37.   Jonne Mukkala Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:15:00   27:18  
38.   Iikka Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:46:00   28:09  
39.   Eetu Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:13:00   28:25  
40.   Anttijussi Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:02:00   28:51  
40.   Jonne Makkonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:41:00   28:51  
42.   Johannes Lahtinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:11:00   29:06  
43.   Aaro Syrjälahti Rasti-Vihti  FIN  10:45:00   29:25  
44.   Rasmus Pääkkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:43:00   31:11  
45.   Thomas Heikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:01:00   39:47  
   Felix Hahn Solf IK  FIN  10:03:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English