FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H9RR 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,0 km
 
1.   Anttoni Mäki-Laurila Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  12:53:00   15:41  
2.   Elias Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:09:00   15:42  
3.   Sisu Sorri Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:40:00   16:56  
4.   Topias Muukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  12:55:00   17:35  
5.   Pyry Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:04:00   17:53  
6.   Atte Rajamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:20:00   18:14  
7.   Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:34:00   18:44  
8.   Verneri Marjala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:38:00   19:14  
9.   Aaro Lahikainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:03:00   19:28  
10.   Miika Mäenpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:32:00   19:35  
11.   Aapo Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  13:01:00   19:36  
12.   Paavo Niemelä Iisu  FIN  13:05:00   19:39  
13.   Joonas Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:58:00   19:46  
14.   Kaapo Lehtonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:08:00   20:11  
15.   Lauri Aalto MS Parma  FIN  12:54:00   20:16  
16.   Felix Hahn Solf IK  FIN  12:44:00   20:18  
17.   Aapo Kangas Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:00:00   20:48  
18.   Kasper Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:56:00   20:54  
19.   Antti Huisko MS Parma  FIN  12:59:00   20:57  
20.   Eeli Ruoti Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:49:00   21:37  
21.   Jussi Ankelo Vakka-Rasti  FIN  12:26:00   21:38  
22.   Aksu Vuorensyrjä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:51:00   21:47  
23.   Aaro Syrjälahti Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:24:00   22:01  
24.   Akseli Kärkkäinen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  12:31:00   22:04  
25.   Mikko Rönkkö Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:48:00   22:05  
26.   Eetu Pulju Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:35:00   22:42  
27.   Topi Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:25:00   23:20  
28.   Ville Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:10:00   23:25  
29.   Konsta Hämäläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:52:00   23:26  
30.   Kalle Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:50:00   23:44  
31.   Juho Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  12:41:00   23:56  
32.   Anttijussi Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:45:00   24:05  
33.   Thomas Heikkinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:57:00   24:29  
34.   Simon Bergqvist IK Falken  FIN  12:30:00   24:49  
35.   Rasmus Pääkkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:33:00   24:54  
36.   Veikka Kyckling Rastihaukat  FIN  12:21:00   25:08  
37.   Kasper Packalen Lynx  FIN  12:29:00   25:10  
38.   Iikka Heijari Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:39:00   25:59  
39.   Rasmus Karjalainen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:28:00   26:16  
40.   Antti Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:02:00   26:29  
41.   Veeti Roine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:42:00   27:07  
42.   Jonne Mukkala Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:22:00   27:10  
43.   Jonne Makkonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:19:00   27:50  
44.   Olli Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:07:00   28:03  
45.   Hermanni Pernu Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:47:00   29:56  
46.   Johannes Lahtinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:37:00   30:25  
47.   Eetu Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:43:00   30:35  
48.   Aarni Jokipii Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:36:00   38:56  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English