1 | 6085 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:04 | ||
2 | 6101 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:39 | +1:35 | |
3 | 6084 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:48 | +7:44 | |
4 | 6053 | Elmeri Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:11:02 | +13:58 | |
5 | 6102 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:05 | +18:01 | |
6 | 6061 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 1:17:01 | +19:57 | |
7 | 6059 | Aleksi Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:17:29 | +20:25 | |
8 | 6094 | Sisu Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:19:22 | +22:18 | |
9 | 6098 | Iiro Saraniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:19:25 | +22:21 | |
10 | 6113 | Vilppu Vihavainen | Lynx | FIN | 1:20:06 | +23:02 | |
11 | 6114 | Miki Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:09 | +26:05 | |
12 | 6078 | Niila Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:23:33 | +26:29 | |
13 | 6069 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:37 | +26:33 | |
14 | 6054 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:23:48 | +26:44 | |
15 | 6072 | Eeli Kinnunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 1:23:53 | +26:49 | |
16 | 6093 | Konsta Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:24:02 | +26:58 | |
17 | 6105 | Jaakko Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 1:24:42 | +27:38 | |
18 | 6058 | Luka Halme | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:25:16 | +28:12 | |
19 | 6096 | Aatos Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:25:28 | +28:24 | |
20 | 6065 | Väinö Hänninen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:25:40 | +28:36 | |
21 | 6077 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:26:00 | +28:56 | |
22 | 6086 | Tommi Nissinen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 1:28:13 | +31:09 | |
23 | 6073 | Ville Kotilehto | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 1:28:19 | +31:15 | |
24 | 6111 | Juho Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:28:23 | +31:19 | |
25 | 6055 | Jooa Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:28:31 | +31:27 | |
26 | 6068 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 1:28:52 | +31:48 | |
27 | 6076 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:34:01 | +36:57 | |
28 | 6067 | Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:35:03 | +37:59 | |
29 | 6090 | Tuomas Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:36:51 | +39:47 | |
6066 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:36:51 | +39:47 | ||
31 | 6064 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:41 | +40:37 | |
32 | 6082 | Teemu Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:38:23 | +41:19 | |
33 | 6091 | Tatu Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:38:41 | +41:37 | |
34 | 6097 | Valtteri Saarinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:39:26 | +42:22 | |
35 | 6063 | Pekka Hukkanen | Vieremän Koitto | FIN | 1:40:44 | +43:40 | |
36 | 6079 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 1:41:04 | +44:00 | |
37 | 6095 | Niilo Riihinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:44 | +46:40 | |
38 | 6106 | Sulo Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:43:57 | +46:53 | |
39 | 6107 | Vetja Triipponen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 1:47:45 | +50:41 | |
40 | 6074 | Aatu Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:52:48 | +55:44 | |
41 | 6057 | Joona Haapio | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:56:49 | +59:45 | |
42 | 6099 | Vilho Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:58:07 | +1:01:03 | |
43 | 6056 | Niklas Grönholm | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:58:29 | +1:01:25 | |
44 | 6087 | Juho Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:59:43 | +1:02:39 | |
45 | 6071 | Eemil Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:00:02 | +1:02:58 | |
46 | 6062 | Romeo Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 2:00:38 | +1:03:34 | |
47 | 6092 | Jesse Parkkila | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 2:05:52 | +1:08:48 | |
48 | 6104 | Joose Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 2:05:53 | +1:08:49 | |
49 | 6080 | Niilo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 2:09:51 | +1:12:47 | |
50 | 6089 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:22:53 | +1:25:49 | |
51 | 6103 | Aleksi Kallio | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:39:51 | +1:42:47 | |
52 | 6075 | Niilo Kukkonen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 2:41:39 | +1:44:35 | |
53 | 6081 | Elias Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 2:42:01 | +1:44:57 | |
6100 | Lukas Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
6112 | Eemeli Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ei läht. |