FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H8RR 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,7 km
 
1.   Oliver Hellstedt Lynx  FIN  9:22:00   12:00  
2.   Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:24:00   12:17  
3.   Oliver Carlsson Espoon Akilles  FIN  9:00:00   12:20  
4.   Markus Maronen Lynx  FIN  9:28:00   12:29  
5.   Rasmus Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:40:00   13:27  
6.   Iisakki Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  10:20:00   13:31  
7.   Rami Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00   13:56  
8.   Tommi Nissinen Liperin Taimi  FIN  9:36:00   14:06  
9.   Eeli Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  9:26:00   14:18  
10.   Aleksi Hauhia Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:54:00   14:50  
11.   Luka Halme Rastivarsat  FIN  9:18:00   15:35  
12.   Iiro Saraniemi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:02:00   15:36  
13.   Miki Vuorinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:16:00   15:41  
14.   Väinö Hänninen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:08:00   15:47  
15.   Joska Löytynoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   15:59  
16.   Tuomas Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  10:56:00   16:00  
17.   Otso Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:52:00   16:03  
18.   Lenni Kallela Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:46:00   16:15  
19.   Vilppu Vihavainen Lynx  FIN  10:32:00   16:16  
20.   Jaakko Rönkkö Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  9:54:00   16:20  
21.   Tatu Palokangas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  9:44:00   16:26  
22.   Sulo Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  9:14:00   16:32  
22.   Juho Vantaala Lammin Säkiä  FIN  10:28:00   16:32  
24.   Karri Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  10:38:00   16:39  
25.   Henrik Juntunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:34:00   16:59  
26.   Elmeri Aarrejoki Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:46:00   17:01  
27.   Sisu Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:58:00   17:12  
28.   Jooa Eronen Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:44:00   17:49  
29.   Niila Kuusisto MS Parma  FIN  9:48:00   17:57  
30.   Antti Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  9:42:00   18:24  
31.   Olli Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  9:04:00   18:31  
32.   Ville Kotilehto Lapin Veikot  FIN  9:30:00   18:34  
33.   Rasmus Hautala IF Femman  FIN  10:22:00   18:38  
34.   Niilo Riihinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   18:43  
35.   Valtteri Saarinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  11:00:00   18:51  
36.   Pekka Hukkanen Vieremän Koitto  FIN  10:14:00   20:30  
37.   Romeo Horelli Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus  FIN  9:20:00   21:56  
38.   Tuomas Paalanen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  9:58:00   22:40  
39.   Teemu Lilja Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:38:00   22:49  
40.   Konsta Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  9:08:00   23:06  
41.   Aatu Kukkonen Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:10:00   23:21  
42.   Vilho Siljander Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:48:00   24:05  
43.   Niilo Kyckling Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  9:34:00   24:40  
44.   Niklas Grönholm Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:00:00   24:43  
45.   Jesse Parkkila Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:26:00   24:59  
46.   Aatos Riikonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  9:06:00   25:11  
47.   Joona Haapio Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:18:00   25:21  
48.   Olli Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  9:12:00   26:13  
49.   Eemil Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:02:00   26:16  
50.   Niilo Kukkonen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  9:56:00   28:30  
51.   Juho Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  9:52:00   29:35  
52.   Aleksi Kallio Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat  FIN  9:32:00   29:36  
53.   Vetja Triipponen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  9:40:00   30:35  
54.   Elias Lahtinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  9:24:00   31:41  
55.   Joose Krappe MS Parma  FIN  10:36:00   32:46  
   Eemeli Venho Maarian Mahti  FIN  9:50:00   ei läht.  
   Lukas Suurnäkki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:30:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English