FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H8RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:13 (3)
2:55 (1)
1:42 (1)
4:56 (2)
2:01 (4)
7:19 (2)
2:23 (1)
10:05 (1)
2:46 (1)
11:19 (1)
1:14 (1)
11:19  Lauri Mattila
2   Rami Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
59 (1)
2:57 (2)
1:58 (5)
4:22 (1)
1:25 (1)
6:57 (1)
2:35 (4)
10:26 (2)
3:29 (9)
11:40 (2)
1:14 (1)
11:40  Rami Tuominen
3   Oliver Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
1:28 (10)
3:30 (8)
2:02 (10)
5:50 (8)
2:20 (17)
8:17 (4)
2:27 (3)
11:34 (3)
3:17 (4)
12:55 (3)
1:21 (6)
12:55  Oliver Carlsson
4   Aleksi Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
1:23 (8)
3:33 (11)
2:10 (17)
6:21 (11)
2:48 (35)
8:46 (7)
2:25 (2)
11:47 (5)
3:01 (2)
13:04 (4)
1:17 (3)
13:04  Aleksi Hauhia
5   Markus Maronen
Lynx
1:13 (3)
3:09 (4)
1:56 (3)
5:28 (6)
2:19 (16)
8:10 (3)
2:42 (5)
11:38 (4)
3:28 (8)
13:05 (5)
1:27 (15)
13:05  Markus Maronen
6   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
1:28 (10)
3:16 (5)
1:48 (2)
5:17 (4)
2:01 (4)
8:24 (5)
3:07 (10)
12:18 (6)
3:54 (17)
13:50 (6)
1:32 (25)
13:50  Oliver Hellstedt
7   Eeli Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:21 (6)
3:18 (6)
1:57 (4)
5:19 (5)
2:01 (4)
9:17 (9)
3:58 (28)
12:39 (7)
3:22 (6)
14:07 (7)
1:28 (18)
14:07  Eeli Kinnunen
8   Lenni Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22 (7)
3:21 (7)
1:59 (6)
6:15 (10)
2:54 (39)
9:25 (11)
3:10 (12)
12:52 (8)
3:27 (7)
14:14 (8)
1:22 (7)
14:14  Lenni Kallela
9   Rasmus Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:06 (2)
3:07 (3)
2:01 (8)
5:01 (3)
1:54 (2)
8:28 (6)
3:27 (18)
12:55 (9)
4:27 (26)
14:24 (9)
1:29 (20)
14:24  Rasmus Töyrylä
10   Karri Kuusinen
Lynx
1:44 (17)
4:15 (14)
2:31 (30)
7:05 (19)
2:50 (36)
10:05 (13)
3:00 (7)
13:21 (10)
3:16 (3)
14:55 (10)
1:34 (27)
14:55  Karri Kuusinen
11   Elmeri Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:07 (41)
5:13 (31)
2:06 (14)
7:24 (23)
2:11 (11)
10:27 (15)
3:03 (8)
13:56 (12)
3:29 (9)
15:24 (11)
1:28 (18)
15:24  Elmeri Aarrejoki
12   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
2:15 (26)
4:16 (15)
2:01 (8)
6:31 (13)
2:15 (14)
9:51 (12)
3:20 (16)
13:52 (11)
4:01 (19)
15:26 (12)
1:34 (27)
15:26  Henrik Juntunen
13   Jooa Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
1:36 (14)
4:07 (12)
2:31 (30)
6:13 (9)
2:06 (7)
9:17 (9)
3:04 (9)
14:01 (13)
4:44 (32)
15:27 (13)
1:26 (12)
15:27  Jooa Eronen
14   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
1:18 (5)
3:30 (8)
2:12 (18)
6:23 (12)
2:53 (37)
9:14 (8)
2:51 (6)
14:07 (14)
4:53 (35)
15:44 (14)
1:37 (33)
15:44  Iisakki Jussinmäki
15   Jaakko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:57 (34)
4:59 (29)
2:02 (10)
7:12 (21)
2:13 (12)
10:27 (15)
3:15 (15)
14:21 (15)
3:54 (17)
15:46 (15)
1:25 (9)
15:46  Jaakko Rönkkö
16   Aatos Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:13 (25)
4:22 (18)
2:09 (16)
6:32 (14)
2:10 (10)
10:13 (14)
3:41 (20)
14:35 (16)
4:22 (25)
16:01 (16)
1:26 (12)
16:01  Aatos Riikonen
17   Niila Kuusisto
MS Parma
2:33 (28)
5:20 (35)
2:47 (39)
7:28 (29)
2:08 (8)
10:49 (19)
3:21 (17)
14:39 (17)
3:50 (14)
16:18 (17)
1:39 (37)
16:18  Niila Kuusisto
18   Tommi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
2:28 (27)
4:45 (23)
2:17 (22)
7:11 (20)
2:26 (20)
11:00 (22)
3:49 (22)
14:51 (18)
3:51 (15)
16:27 (18)
1:36 (31)
16:27  Tommi Nissinen
19   Iiro Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:00 (21)
5:01 (30)
3:01 (49)
7:29 (30)
2:28 (21)
10:42 (17)
3:13 (13)
15:00 (19)
4:18 (24)
16:41 (19)
1:41 (41)
16:41  Iiro Saraniemi
20   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:33 (13)
4:25 (19)
2:52 (41)
6:43 (16)
2:18 (15)
11:05 (23)
4:22 (39)
15:14 (20)
4:09 (21)
16:44 (20)
1:30 (22)
16:44  Sisu Peltoniemi
21   Juho Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
2:10 (24)
4:53 (26)
2:43 (37)
7:25 (25)
2:32 (26)
11:51 (31)
4:26 (41)
15:27 (24)
3:36 (13)
16:45 (21)
1:18 (4)
16:45  Juho Vantaala
22   Miki Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:25 (9)
4:33 (21)
3:08 (50)
7:40 (32)
3:07 (47)
11:50 (30)
4:10 (31)
15:21 (21)
3:31 (11)
16:52 (22)
1:31 (23)
16:52  Miki Vuorinen
23   Valtteri Saarinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
2:58 (36)
5:20 (35)
2:22 (26)
7:59 (35)
2:39 (30)
12:08 (34)
4:09 (30)
15:25 (22)
3:17 (4)
17:02 (23)
1:37 (33)
17:02  Valtteri Saarinen
24   Luka Halme
Rastivarsat
2:34 (29)
4:46 (25)
2:12 (18)
6:55 (18)
2:09 (9)
10:52 (20)
3:57 (27)
15:34 (25)
4:42 (31)
17:03 (24)
1:29 (20)
17:03  Luka Halme
25   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:43 (16)
4:37 (22)
2:54 (42)
7:17 (22)
2:40 (31)
10:54 (21)
3:37 (19)
15:26 (23)
4:32 (29)
17:11 (25)
1:45 (45)
17:11  Vetja Triipponen
26   Tuomas Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:34 (29)
4:53 (26)
2:19 (25)
7:27 (27)
2:34 (27)
11:22 (25)
3:55 (25)
15:49 (28)
4:27 (26)
17:16 (26)
1:27 (15)
17:16  Tuomas Paalanen
26   Teemu Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:41 (15)
4:20 (17)
2:39 (35)
7:38 (31)
3:18 (49)
10:47 (18)
3:09 (11)
15:35 (26)
4:48 (33)
17:16 (26)
1:41 (41)
17:16  Teemu Lilja
28   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:03 (22)
4:11 (13)
2:08 (15)
6:42 (15)
2:31 (25)
11:16 (24)
4:34 (42)
15:44 (27)
4:28 (28)
17:17 (28)
1:33 (26)
17:17  Otso Hyvönen
29   Vilppu Vihavainen
Lynx
1:50 (18)
4:45 (23)
2:55 (44)
7:59 (35)
3:14 (48)
11:43 (27)
3:44 (21)
15:53 (29)
4:10 (23)
17:18 (29)
1:25 (9)
17:18  Vilppu Vihavainen
30   Tuomas Kuusinen
Lynx
2:03 (22)
5:17 (34)
3:14 (51)
8:12 (38)
2:55 (41)
12:28 (37)
4:16 (34)
16:00 (30)
3:32 (12)
17:39 (30)
1:39 (37)
17:39  Tuomas Kuusinen
31   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:28 (10)
3:30 (8)
2:02 (10)
5:30 (7)
2:00 (3)
12:35 (39)
7:05 (55)
16:27 (31)
3:52 (16)
17:45 (31)
1:18 (4)
17:45  Konsta Peltola
32   Tatu Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
3:27 (45)
5:26 (37)
1:59 (6)
7:51 (34)
2:25 (18)
11:41 (26)
3:50 (23)
16:35 (32)
4:54 (36)
18:01 (32)
1:26 (12)
18:01  Tatu Palokangas
33   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
1:57 (20)
4:31 (20)
2:34 (32)
7:25 (25)
2:54 (39)
12:00 (32)
4:35 (43)
16:48 (35)
4:48 (33)
18:15 (33)
1:27 (15)
18:15  Olli Kuusisto
34   Ville Kotilehto
Lapin Veikot
3:41 (51)
6:11 (46)
2:30 (29)
8:36 (41)
2:25 (18)
12:29 (38)
3:53 (24)
16:38 (33)
4:09 (21)
18:16 (34)
1:38 (35)
18:16  Ville Kotilehto
35   Aatu Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
3:02 (39)
5:14 (33)
2:12 (18)
7:27 (27)
2:13 (12)
11:48 (28)
4:21 (37)
16:43 (34)
4:55 (37)
18:19 (35)
1:36 (31)
18:19  Aatu Kukkonen
36   Antti Isoherranen
Lynx
3:38 (48)
5:40 (40)
2:02 (10)
8:25 (39)
2:45 (33)
12:21 (35)
3:56 (26)
16:53 (36)
4:32 (29)
18:36 (36)
1:43 (44)
18:36  Antti Isoherranen
37   Romeo Horelli
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
1:51 (19)
4:19 (16)
2:28 (28)
6:48 (17)
2:29 (23)
11:48 (28)
5:00 (46)
17:07 (37)
5:19 (45)
18:49 (37)
1:42 (43)
18:49  Romeo Horelli
38   Eemil Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:57 (34)
5:13 (31)
2:16 (21)
7:43 (33)
2:30 (24)
12:04 (33)
4:21 (37)
17:07 (37)
5:03 (40)
18:55 (38)
1:48 (47)
18:55  Eemil Kiintola
39   Väinö Hänninen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:39 (32)
4:56 (28)
2:17 (22)
7:24 (23)
2:28 (21)
13:03 (41)
5:39 (49)
18:11 (40)
5:08 (42)
19:42 (39)
1:31 (23)
19:42  Väinö Hänninen
40   Pekka Hukkanen
Vieremän Koitto
3:49 (52)
6:06 (44)
2:17 (22)
8:41 (43)
2:35 (28)
12:51 (40)
4:10 (31)
18:06 (39)
5:15 (43)
19:45 (40)
1:39 (37)
19:45  Pekka Hukkanen
41   Kasperi Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
2:43 (33)
6:22 (48)
3:39 (54)
10:06 (51)
3:44 (55)
13:19 (43)
3:13 (13)
18:16 (41)
4:57 (38)
19:54 (41)
1:38 (35)
19:54  Kasperi Karjalainen
42   Eemeli Venho
Maarian Mahti
3:02 (39)
5:26 (37)
2:24 (27)
8:07 (37)
2:41 (32)
12:25 (36)
4:18 (35)
18:22 (42)
5:57 (46)
20:01 (42)
1:39 (37)
20:01  Eemeli Venho
43   Niklas Grönholm
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:58 (36)
5:32 (39)
2:34 (32)
8:25 (39)
2:53 (37)
13:12 (42)
4:47 (45)
19:24 (44)
6:12 (48)
20:48 (43)
1:24 (8)
20:48  Niklas Grönholm
44   Niilo Riihinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:20 (43)
5:59 (42)
2:39 (35)
8:36 (41)
2:37 (29)
13:56 (46)
5:20 (47)
19:13 (43)
5:17 (44)
20:59 (44)
1:46 (46)
20:59  Niilo Riihinen
45   Vilho Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:20 (43)
6:05 (43)
2:45 (38)
9:09 (45)
3:04 (46)
13:31 (45)
4:22 (39)
19:36 (45)
6:05 (47)
21:24 (45)
1:48 (47)
21:24  Vilho Siljander
46   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:11 (42)
6:06 (44)
2:55 (44)
9:03 (44)
2:57 (43)
14:39 (47)
5:36 (48)
19:45 (46)
5:06 (41)
21:36 (46)
1:51 (51)
21:36  Juho Nivukoski
47   Joona Haapio
Ulvilan Ura
3:30 (46)
6:29 (49)
2:59 (48)
9:30 (47)
3:01 (45)
13:29 (44)
3:59 (29)
20:13 (47)
6:44 (52)
21:38 (47)
1:25 (9)
21:38  Joona Haapio
48   Niilo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
5:10 (56)
8:43 (56)
3:33 (52)
12:01 (56)
3:18 (49)
16:46 (53)
4:45 (44)
20:53 (48)
4:07 (20)
22:43 (48)
1:50 (50)
22:43  Niilo Kyckling
49   Sulo Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
3:38 (48)
8:02 (54)
4:24 (56)
11:01 (54)
2:59 (44)
15:19 (50)
4:18 (35)
21:38 (50)
6:19 (49)
23:13 (49)
1:35 (30)
23:13  Sulo Saarilaakso
50   Joose Krappe
MS Parma
5:00 (55)
7:58 (53)
2:58 (47)
10:43 (53)
2:45 (33)
14:56 (48)
4:13 (33)
21:18 (49)
6:22 (51)
23:27 (50)
2:09 (55)
23:27  Joose Krappe
51   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:53 (53)
6:29 (49)
2:36 (34)
9:47 (50)
3:18 (49)
15:28 (51)
5:41 (50)
21:48 (51)
6:20 (50)
23:36 (51)
1:48 (47)
23:36  Olli Näpänkangas
52   Elias Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:39 (50)
6:33 (51)
2:54 (42)
9:28 (46)
2:55 (41)
15:11 (49)
5:43 (51)
22:01 (52)
6:50 (53)
23:59 (52)
1:58 (52)
23:59  Elias Lahtinen
53   Jesse Parkkila
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:30 (54)
8:06 (55)
3:36 (53)
11:26 (55)
3:20 (52)
17:16 (55)
5:50 (52)
22:14 (53)
4:58 (39)
24:13 (53)
1:59 (54)
24:13  Jesse Parkkila
54   Elias Nuottajärvi
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:30 (46)
6:18 (47)
2:48 (40)
9:40 (48)
3:22 (53)
16:37 (52)
6:57 (53)
23:51 (54)
7:14 (55)
25:25 (54)
1:34 (27)
25:25  Elias Nuottajärvi
55   Niilo Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
2:36 (31)
6:44 (52)
4:08 (55)
10:06 (51)
3:22 (53)
19:23 (56)
9:17 (56)
26:20 (55)
6:57 (54)
28:18 (55)
1:58 (52)
28:18  Niilo Kukkonen
56   Aleksi Kallio
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
3:00 (38)
5:57 (41)
2:57 (46)
9:44 (49)
3:47 (56)
16:47 (54)
7:03 (54)
27:19 (56)
10:32 (56)
29:33 (56)
2:14 (56)
29:33  Aleksi Kallio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English