FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H75 4. päivä

Maali 1,9 km

13470Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN18:22
23492Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN18:51+29
33519Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN19:12+50
43523Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN20:55+2:33
53501Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN21:43+3:21
63508Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN22:30+4:08
73494Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN22:39+4:17
83507Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN23:02+4:40
93520Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN23:03+4:41
103522Eero SaloInkeroisten TerhoFIN23:31+5:09
113518Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN23:33+5:11
123478Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN23:54+5:32
133469Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FIN24:10+5:48
143524Kyösti SuokasHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN24:21+5:59
153538Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN24:37+6:15
163497Aulis LeinoLappeen RientoFIN24:56+6:34
173505Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN26:00+7:38
183498Olavi LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN26:02+7:40
193504Armo PasonenOK77FIN27:54+9:32
203488Risto KaitioMaarian MahtiFIN28:00+9:38
213517Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:37+10:15
223503Reino NikulaOulun TarmoFIN29:03+10:41
233487Martti KaipainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN30:32+12:10
243493Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN32:09+13:47
253512Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN33:07+14:45
263539Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:15+14:53
273474Eero HelariuttaRastikarhutFIN33:27+15:05
283475Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:44+17:22
293537Paavo ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN37:06+18:44
303483Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN37:12+18:50
313495Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFIN37:58+19:36
323476Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN39:50+21:28
333482Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN39:53+21:31
343515Nikolay RazhevRussiaRUS41:11+22:49
353500Eero MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN41:38+23:16
363486Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN42:23+24:01
373527Reijo TolonenSuomussalmen RastiFIN44:59+26:37
383516Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN46:55+28:33
393509Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN51:41+33:19
403511Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:01:44+43:22
413471Pentti HaanpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:05:24+47:02
423481Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:19:46+1:01:24
3472Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
3473Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
3513Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFINkeskeytti
3506Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFINhylätty
3490Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen KarhuFINhylätty
3485Pekka JärviNivalan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
3540Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan UrheilijatFINhylätty
3499Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFINhylätty
3477Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFINhylätty
3479Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
3489Eero KakkolaJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
3502Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3480Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFINei läht.
3521Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3491Erkki KielinenKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINei läht.
3525Pentti SuonpääEspoon AkillesFINei läht.
3526Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
3510Rauno PyykkönenSuomussalmen RastiFINei läht.
3514Yrjö RavaskaIisuFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English