FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H75 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:30:00   47:23  
2.   Olavi Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   48:14  
3.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  9:48:00   48:16  
4.   Tapio Patana Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:14:00   51:05  
5.   Heimo Pelkonen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:20:00   51:32  
6.   Toivo Ryyppö Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   51:42  
7.   Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  11:26:00   52:09  
8.   Tarmo Salmi Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  9:56:00   53:29  
9.   Esko Ranta Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:18:00   54:57  
10.   Paavo Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:36:00   55:08  
11.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:52:00   55:58  
12.   Aulis Leino Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:44:00   56:28  
13.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:34:00   57:09  
14.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  10:02:00   58:20  
15.   Onni Rosenqvist Suosmeren Salpa  FIN  11:14:00   58:59  
16.   Keijo Ruokonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   59:00  
17.   Kyösti Suokas Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:36:00   59:38  
18.   Rauno Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:22:00   1:00:47  
19.   Erkki Alakuijala Suunta 2000  FIN  11:06:00   1:02:19  
20.   Nikolay Razhev Russia  RUS  9:36:00   1:02:50  
21.   Armo Pasonen OK77  FIN  9:52:00   1:02:54  
22.   Tapani Laine Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   1:03:16  
23.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:48:00   1:05:05  
24.   Raimo Hirvikorpi Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:54:00   1:07:07  
25.   Pentti Haanpää Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:02:00   1:07:31  
26.   Martti Matikainen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:12:00   1:08:39  
27.   Olavi Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:40:00   1:09:50  
28.   Viljo Patronen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   1:10:58  
29.   Eero Merimäki Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  10:10:00   1:11:06  
30.   Lars Hjerpe IF Femman  FIN  10:20:00   1:11:49  
31.   Heino Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:00:00   1:13:01  
32.   Pekka Järvi Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:28:00   1:13:19  
33.   Tuomo Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  10:26:00   1:13:54  
34.   Veikko Kolu Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   1:16:24  
35.   Lars-Gunnar Holm OK Botnia  FIN  10:00:00   1:20:51  
36.   Eero Helariutta Rastikarhut  FIN  11:30:00   1:21:33  
37.   Martti Kaipainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   1:21:36  
38.   Reijo Tolonen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:40:00   1:26:43  
39.   Sulo Vuorenpää Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:42:00   1:31:52  
40.   Heikki Heikkilä Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  9:54:00   1:42:28  
41.   Esko Pyky Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  10:56:00   1:43:21  
42.   Vilho Pärnänen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:28:00   1:56:40  
   Eero Kakkola Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  9:30:00   ei läht.  
   Raimo Jääskeläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  9:32:00   ei läht.  
   Yrjö Ravaska Iisu  FIN  9:34:00   keskeytti  
   Risto Kaitio Maarian Mahti  FIN  9:38:00   ei läht.  
   Kalevi Puusaari Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  9:42:00   hylätty  
   Ilari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:50:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Myllymäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:04:00   ei läht.  
   Tapani Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  10:06:00   hylätty  
   Jorma Inget Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:16:00   ei läht.  
   Erkki Kielinen Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:18:00   ei läht.  
   Veikko Suutari Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:24:00   ei läht.  
   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:32:00   ei läht.  
   Pertti Salminen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:34:00   ei läht.  
   Eero Salo Inkeroisten Terho  FIN  10:42:00   hylätty  
   Pentti Ingerttilä Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:46:00   ei läht.  
   Tapani Häkkinen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:50:00   hylätty  
   Teuvo Hannukainen MS Parma  FIN  11:08:00   hylätty  
   Eino Jokinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   hylätty  
   Pertti Rautasalo Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:22:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English