FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H70AL 4. päivä

Maali 2,0 km

13416Martti KemppiMS ParmaFIN17:25
23444Mikko SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN17:58+33
33408Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN19:45+2:20
43426Reijo LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:10+3:45
53448Reino SeilonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN21:14+3:49
3412Oiva KaasalainenSuunta-SepotFIN21:14+3:49
73424Jorma LappalainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN21:35+4:10
83430Roland LundqvistSwedenSWE21:48+4:23
93437Lasse PeltolaSuunta JurvaFIN22:18+4:53
103445Kauko SaaristoRastihaukatFIN22:39+5:14
113423Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:52+5:27
123418Eero KorhonenRasTiimiFIN23:02+5:37
133432Taisto LuukkonenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN23:48+6:23
143403Ernst BergerSwitzerlandSUI24:28+7:03
153452Kauko TiiliKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN24:34+7:09
163414Esko KeijonenLiperin TaimiFIN24:59+7:34
173405Vesa HaaralaLiperin TaimiFIN25:11+7:46
183415Olavi KemppainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN25:44+8:19
193428Osmo LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN25:59+8:34
203434Olli NuotioSomeron EsaFIN27:07+9:42
213462Veijo VainikainenIisalmen VisaFIN27:10+9:45
223463Taisto ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN31:02+13:37
233435Kullervo NyyssönenRasti-PielinenFIN31:20+13:55
243401Pertti AaltonenRastiPiikkiöFIN31:40+14:15
253451Esko TakkinenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN32:05+14:40
263407Esa HallamaaVaalan KarhuFIN32:31+15:06
273425Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN32:43+15:18
283465Taisto VinniLiperin TaimiFIN32:49+15:24
293447Lars SandgrenNärpes OKFIN32:58+15:33
303433Arto MaronenAlatornion PirkatFIN33:31+16:06
313420Antto KulmalaKeuruun KisailijatFIN33:40+16:15
323411Ahti Iso-SomppiLoimaan JankkoFIN34:58+17:33
333450Heikki SulanderSahalahden KuntoFIN35:55+18:30
343441Eino RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN36:03+18:38
353442Voitto RepoRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN38:20+20:55
363449Per-Erik StaffansVörå IFFIN42:57+25:32
373404Kurt GunellIK FalkenFIN43:41+26:16
383409Toivo HautamäkiNivalan SuunnistajatFIN44:20+26:55
393464Martti VarisOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN50:27+33:02
403429Kauko LoukkalahtiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN52:32+35:07
413438Pekka PenttiläSomeron EsaFIN1:05:11+47:46
3419vilho koskenkorvaNivalan UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
3402Alpo AnttonenKajaanin KuohuFINhylätty
3453Leo TsurkinVaalan KarhuFINhylätty
3413Veikko KarjalainenVaalan KarhuFINhylätty
3440Eero RahkolaOulun ReipasFINhylätty
3421Pentti KumaraSievin SisuFINhylätty
3446Kalevi SalminenHirvensalon HeittoFINhylätty
3406Matti HaatainenIisuFINhylätty
3436Eero OllikainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3431Simo LuomaPihkaniskatFINei läht.
3417Jouko KeskinenRasti-JussitFINei läht.
3427Matti LiljaRasti-JussitFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English