FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H70AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:06:00   35:26  
2.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:40:00   35:30  
3.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:20:00   36:29  
4.   Reino Seilonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:46:00   37:35  
5.   Esa Hallamaa Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:16:00   39:19  
6.   Oiva Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:02:00   39:42  
7.   Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:52:00   40:13  
8.   Martti Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  10:44:00   40:27  
9.   Eero Rahkola Oulun Reipas  FIN  11:00:00   41:45  
10.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:42:00   42:04  
11.   Martti Varis Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:24:00   42:13  
12.   Matti Lilja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:54:00   42:15  
13.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi  FIN  11:48:00   42:39  
14.   Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:18:00   42:55  
15.   Kurt Gunell IK Falken  FIN  12:28:00   42:56  
16.   Vesa Haarala Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:18:00   43:30  
16.   Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:14:00   43:30  
18.   Ahti Iso-Somppi Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:52:00   45:16  
19.   Olavi Kemppainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:06:00   46:28  
20.   Heikki Sulander Sahalahden Kunto  FIN  12:08:00   47:33  
21.   Kauko Tiili Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  12:16:00   48:05  
22.   Arto Maronen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:32:00   48:16  
23.   Veikko Karjalainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:04:00   48:25  
24.   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  10:48:00   49:20  
25.   Taisto Vinni Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:50:00   49:31  
26.   Antto Kulmala Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:58:00   50:14  
27.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:20:00   50:54  
28.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:34:00   51:53  
29.   Jorma Lappalainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   53:57  
30.   Osmo Lindeman Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   53:58  
31.   Jouko Keskinen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:56:00   54:03  
32.   Matti Haatainen Iisu  FIN  11:04:00   54:28  
33.   Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  11:02:00   54:32  
34.   Olli Nuotio Someron Esa  FIN  12:24:00   54:46  
35.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:34:00   56:19  
36.   Touko Putkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:36:00   57:14  
37.   Veijo Vainikainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:46:00   57:18  
38.   Alpo Anttonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:38:00   57:39  
39.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:30:00   59:47  
40.   Per-Erik Staffans Vörå IF  FIN  12:22:00   1:00:21  
41.   Kalevi Salminen Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:26:00   1:00:23  
42.   Kauko Saaristo Rastihaukat  FIN  11:58:00   1:01:54  
43.   Roland Lundqvist Sweden  SWE  12:26:00   1:03:37  
44.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  11:34:00   1:03:47  
45.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  11:42:00   1:05:21  
46.   vilho koskenkorva Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:44:00   1:08:00  
47.   Toivo Hautamäki Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:36:00   1:11:35  
48.   Kauko Loukkalahti Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   1:12:00  
49.   Eero Ollikainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:50:00   1:23:07  
50.   Eino Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:10:00   1:25:23  
   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:38:00   hylätty  
   Paavo Ruotsalainen Navi  FIN  11:08:00   hylätty  
   Lars Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  11:22:00   hylätty  
   Simo Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:28:00   ei läht.  
   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:56:00   hylätty  
   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  12:32:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English