FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H70A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:51:00   43:41  
2.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:07:00   44:50  
3.   Marcus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:11:00   45:28  
4.   Jouko Heinonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:59:00   47:59  
5.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:27:00   48:01  
6.   Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   48:07  
7.   Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja  FIN  12:07:00   49:28  
8.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:03:00   49:29  
9.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:25:00   49:56  
10.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  11:57:00   50:01  
11.   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:03:00   50:07  
12.   Risto Sirola Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  11:11:00   50:10  
13.   Pertti Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:03:00   50:14  
14.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:41:00   50:23  
15.   Rauno Hedenström Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:13:00   50:26  
16.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:41:00   51:05  
17.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:47:00   51:29  
18.   Eero Laine Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:35:00   51:35  
19.   Matti Elonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:21:00   52:04  
20.   Osmo Kiiski Someron Esa  FIN  13:23:00   52:25  
21.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:05:00   53:01  
22.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:11:00   54:50  
23.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:29:00   55:13  
24.   Seppo Tammela Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  13:17:00   55:48  
25.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  11:13:00   56:50  
26.   Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  13:21:00   57:10  
27.   Jorma Väliaho Kangasala SK  FIN  12:17:00   57:17  
28.   Pekka Elomaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:23:00   57:39  
29.   Matti Lehtonen Savon Rasti  FIN  11:55:00   58:16  
30.   Pentti Tiira Lynx  FIN  12:51:00   58:26  
31.   Eino Karppinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:31:00   58:41  
32.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:41:00   58:53  
33.   Eero Lampi Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:37:00   59:21  
34.   Pekka Niemi Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  11:43:00   59:27  
35.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:31:00   59:44  
36.   Seppo Sorri Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  12:29:00   59:52  
37.   Lauri Hieta Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   1:01:14  
38.   Pentti Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:19:00   1:01:35  
39.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:37:00   1:02:59  
40.   Karl-Erik Åberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:05:00   1:03:11  
41.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   1:03:46  
42.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:23:00   1:03:50  
43.   Raimo Karsikas Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:09:00   1:04:06  
44.   Vesa Jokela Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   1:05:07  
45.   Juhani Outila Posion Pyrintö  FIN  13:07:00   1:05:48  
46.   Mauri Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  11:33:00   1:06:00  
47.   Pauli Lahma Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:29:00   1:06:05  
48.   Risto Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:25:00   1:06:47  
49.   Matti Hartman Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:01:00   1:09:08  
50.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  11:09:00   1:09:11  
51.   Teuvo Jalonen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:43:00   1:10:07  
52.   Ilkka Vuorinen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:53:00   1:10:39  
53.   Jouko Torvikoski Järvenpään Palo  FIN  13:09:00   1:10:46  
54.   Eero Fränti Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   1:11:11  
55.   Eero Kärkkäinen Enon Kisa-Pojat  FIN  13:33:00   1:11:21  
56.   Pentti Karppinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:57:00   1:16:29  
57.   Aare Virta Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:59:00   1:16:56  
58.   Kalevi Korpela Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:01:00   1:18:52  
59.   Taisto Voutilainen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  12:55:00   1:19:56  
60.   Erkki Mönttinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:21:00   1:20:15  
61.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  13:01:00   1:22:55  
62.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   1:23:34  
63.   Tauno Hämäläinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:15:00   1:25:10  
64.   Keijo Jylhä Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:43:00   1:25:23  
65.   Jarmo Kalliomäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:35:00   1:30:30  
66.   Voitto Siitonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:05:00   1:55:58  
   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:27:00   hylätty  
   Matti Rajamäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  11:35:00   ei läht.  
   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:13:00   hylätty  
   Dick Ogilvie Australia  AUS  12:27:00   hylätty  
   Jyrki Vainio Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:39:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English