FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H65AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

13258Jorma SalminenVaalan KarhuFIN1:09:46
23205Eero JuolaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:42+2:56
33229Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN1:13:26+3:40
43254Tauno SaariSuunta-SepotFIN1:13:58+4:12
53250Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatFIN1:14:36+4:50
63211Olli KaresHiisirastiFIN1:15:15+5:29
73198Risto HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:16:57+7:11
83212Antero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:17:15+7:29
93189Aulis HahtolaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:18:31+8:45
103190Jouko HeikkiläKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:18:33+8:47
113227Vesa KätkäYkspihlajan ReimaFIN1:18:48+9:02
123237Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:19:21+9:35
133233Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsatFIN1:19:51+10:05
143272Ilkka HeinaroPaimion RastiFIN1:22:19+12:33
153241Mauri NenonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:22:40+12:54
163209Viljo KajavaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:23:51+14:05
173206Esko JääskeläinenKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN1:24:14+14:28
183193Roy HellströmPaimion RastiFIN1:24:35+14:49
193200Lasse InkinenKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN1:24:38+14:52
203263Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN1:25:29+15:43
213219Reijo KulmunkiKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:26:46+17:00
223225Antero KärkkäinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:26:54+17:08
233191Viljo HeimonenLammin SäkiäFIN1:27:05+17:19
243222Pekka KurikkaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:29:35+19:49
253264Martti SavolainenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:30:19+20:33
263284Seppo ValliKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:30:22+20:36
273184Jouko AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:30:25+20:39
283223Martti KuusistoVakka-RastiFIN1:30:37+20:51
293217Raimo KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:30:43+20:57
303195Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:32:04+22:18
313221Harri KuosaLoimaan JankkoFIN1:32:44+22:58
323216Kauko KilpeläinenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:33:32+23:46
333199Pentti HämäläinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:34:18+24:32
343203Martti JoensuuNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:34:30+24:44
353253Jouko RoivainenVaalan KarhuFIN1:34:55+25:09
363260Pertti SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:35:30+25:44
373252Pekka RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:36:03+26:17
383285Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN1:36:11+26:25
393244Reijo OrrensaloTurun VisatFIN1:36:21+26:35
403210Erkki KallioLoimaan JankkoFIN1:36:33+26:47
413245Keijo PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:38:19+28:33
423214Unto KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN1:38:29+28:43
433267Tapani TanttinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:39:02+29:16
443256Jouni SaarinenSalon ViestiFIN1:41:28+31:42
453187Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:41:46+32:00
463226Heimo KärnäKuhmon PeuratFIN1:41:57+32:11
473186Onni ErvastiPerämeren RastiFIN1:42:42+32:56
483255Jaakko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN1:43:35+33:49
493238Pentti MäkiRastikarhutFIN1:44:01+34:15
503248Ossi PaukkunenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:44:15+34:29
513228Reijo LahtinenOlavin RastiFIN1:44:36+34:50
523218Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:44:42+34:56
533220Matti KumpulainenIisalmen VisaFIN1:45:09+35:23
543242Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:45:14+35:28
553283Mikko ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:46:57+37:11
563239Olavi MäkivaaraRastikarhutFIN1:47:08+37:22
573188Niilo HaapaniemiHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:49:30+39:44
583208Viljo KaivosaariRasti E4FIN1:49:49+40:03
593247Risto PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:50:29+40:43
603270Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:51:03+41:17
613271Mauri KuismaRastikarhutFIN1:51:07+41:21
623185Mauri AroniittyKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:51:13+41:27
633251Seppo PitkänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:52:50+43:04
643262Heino SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:52:57+43:11
653234Eero LångKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:12+43:26
663201Veikko JantunenKangasala SKFIN1:53:34+43:48
673196Jouko HujalaNaviFIN1:54:17+44:31
683213Erkki KatajistoKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:54:20+44:34
693202Heimo JoensuuAlajärven AnkkuritFIN2:01:19+51:33
703246Reino ParikkaEspoon AkillesFIN2:02:25+52:39
713192Kari HeinonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:04:19+54:33
723230Raimo LampainenPerttelin PeikotFIN2:04:49+55:03
733240Aarne MörskyLahden Työväen HiihtäjätFIN2:04:58+55:12
743259Paavo SalonenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:05:35+55:49
753224Herkko KykkänenKaakon RastiFIN2:06:10+56:24
763268Kalevi TapaninahoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:06:23+56:37
773243Pekka NousiainenKalevan RastiFIN2:08:57+59:11
783232Antti LaurinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:11:26+1:01:40
793183Jukka AaltonenIF BraheFIN2:11:37+1:01:51
803235Tapani MarjanenHinnerjoen YritysFIN2:12:53+1:03:07
813215Seppo KeskimäkiNakkilan WisaFIN2:12:56+1:03:10
823265Jorma SeppänenRastikarhutFIN2:14:20+1:04:34
833194Jaakko HirvonenLiperin TaimiFIN2:21:38+1:11:52
843273Evgeniy RebrovRussiaRUS2:33:48+1:24:02
853266Osmo SiltanenRasti-NokiaFIN2:54:29+1:44:43
3207Veikko KaarnijärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty
3236Antti MourujärviKokkolan SuunnistajatFINhylätty
3261Heikki SalovaaraSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
3231Eero LassilaTuupovaaran SepotFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English