FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H65AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
3:24 (4)
5:32 (5)
2:08 (4)
11:33 (8)
6:01 (31)
16:02 (3)
4:29 (1)
18:35 (2)
2:33 (4)
22:21 (1)
3:46 (2)
25:12 (1)
2:51 (19)
25:39 (1)
27 (9)
27:05 (1)
1:26 (16)
27:05  Jorma Salminen
2   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
3:51 (21)
6:16 (12)
2:25 (10)
11:11 (7)
4:55 (11)
16:47 (5)
5:36 (8)
19:25 (5)
2:38 (11)
23:20 (2)
3:55 (3)
26:09 (2)
2:49 (16)
26:38 (2)
29 (19)
28:10 (2)
1:32 (30)
28:10  Tauno Saari
3   Olli Laitinen
Perämeren Rasti
3:35 (8)
5:47 (7)
2:12 (7)
9:45 (2)
3:58 (2)
14:46 (1)
5:01 (2)
19:32 (6)
4:46 (66)
24:10 (4)
4:38 (17)
26:30 (4)
2:20 (2)
26:58 (4)
28 (15)
28:11 (3)
1:13 (3)
28:11  Olli Laitinen
4   Heikki Pitkänen
Rastivarsat
3:27 (5)
5:36 (6)
2:09 (6)
9:27 (1)
3:51 (1)
17:05 (6)
7:38 (38)
19:13 (4)
2:08 (1)
23:49 (3)
4:36 (15)
26:19 (3)
2:30 (4)
26:51 (3)
32 (36)
28:16 (4)
1:25 (12)
28:16  Heikki Pitkänen
5   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
4:19 (39)
6:37 (20)
2:18 (9)
11:03 (6)
4:26 (3)
16:16 (4)
5:13 (4)
18:54 (3)
2:38 (11)
24:56 (5)
6:02 (40)
27:30 (5)
2:34 (6)
27:56 (5)
26 (7)
29:22 (5)
1:26 (16)
29:22  Olli Kares
6   Jouko Heikkilä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30:23  Jouko Heikkilä
7   Viljo Heimonen
Lammin Säkiä
3:38 (9)
6:15 (11)
2:37 (21)
11:58 (13)
5:43 (23)
18:10 (9)
6:12 (15)
21:11 (9)
3:01 (22)
26:02 (7)
4:51 (21)
28:47 (7)
2:45 (13)
29:22 (7)
35 (49)
30:37 (6)
1:15 (4)
30:37  Viljo Heimonen
8   Pentti Hämäläinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:40 (11)
6:36 (18)
2:56 (34)
11:51 (11)
5:15 (15)
18:28 (11)
6:37 (21)
21:31 (10)
3:03 (25)
25:46 (6)
4:15 (10)
28:36 (6)
2:50 (18)
29:08 (6)
32 (36)
30:56 (7)
1:48 (57)
30:56  Pentti Hämäläinen
9   Risto Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:11 (32)
7:36 (42)
3:25 (59)
13:09 (25)
5:33 (20)
19:04 (14)
5:55 (11)
22:52 (15)
3:48 (48)
26:57 (10)
4:05 (5)
30:01 (8)
3:04 (30)
30:32 (8)
31 (30)
32:02 (8)
1:30 (26)
32:02  Risto Häkkinen
10   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:48 (18)
6:50 (26)
3:02 (40)
12:16 (16)
5:26 (19)
18:49 (13)
6:33 (19)
22:48 (14)
3:59 (51)
27:27 (11)
4:39 (19)
30:31 (9)
3:04 (30)
30:59 (9)
28 (15)
32:20 (9)
1:21 (6)
32:20  Antero Karvinen
11   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
4:15 (36)
7:33 (41)
3:18 (54)
12:17 (17)
4:44 (8)
18:35 (12)
6:18 (16)
23:53 (20)
5:18 (75)
28:15 (16)
4:22 (12)
31:10 (13)
2:55 (25)
31:41 (13)
31 (30)
32:50 (10)
1:09 (1)
32:50  Aulis Hahtola
12   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Suunnistajat
4:50 (57)
7:18 (33)
2:28 (14)
13:04 (24)
5:46 (28)
19:37 (19)
6:33 (19)
23:16 (18)
3:39 (46)
28:13 (15)
4:57 (23)
30:57 (12)
2:44 (11)
31:30 (12)
33 (40)
32:57 (11)
1:27 (20)
32:57  Martti Joensuu
13   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
4:09 (31)
6:49 (24)
2:40 (23)
13:21 (29)
6:32 (45)
19:08 (16)
5:47 (10)
22:27 (12)
3:19 (34)
27:27 (11)
5:00 (25)
30:35 (10)
3:08 (38)
31:09 (10)
34 (46)
32:59 (12)
1:50 (60)
32:59  Mauri Nenonen
14   Ilkka Heinaro
Paimion Rasti
3:59 (23)
7:19 (34)
3:20 (55)
12:36 (21)
5:17 (16)
18:16 (10)
5:40 (9)
23:43 (19)
5:27 (77)
27:55 (14)
4:12 (8)
30:51 (11)
2:56 (27)
31:20 (11)
29 (19)
33:05 (13)
1:45 (54)
33:05  Ilkka Heinaro
15   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
4:14 (35)
7:06 (31)
2:52 (30)
14:45 (42)
7:39 (59)
20:15 (20)
5:30 (6)
23:04 (16)
2:49 (14)
27:42 (13)
4:38 (17)
31:20 (15)
3:38 (51)
31:45 (14)
25 (4)
33:10 (14)
1:25 (12)
33:10  Lauri Mustonen
16   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
4:29 (45)
7:25 (36)
2:56 (34)
13:00 (23)
5:35 (21)
19:28 (18)
6:28 (17)
22:25 (11)
2:57 (18)
28:22 (17)
5:57 (38)
31:14 (14)
2:52 (22)
31:47 (15)
33 (40)
33:25 (15)
1:38 (44)
33:25  Antero Kärkkäinen
17   Reijo Kulmunki
Kemijärven Urheilijat
4:13 (33)
6:41 (22)
2:28 (14)
12:47 (22)
6:06 (33)
22:42 (34)
9:55 (52)
25:19 (27)
2:37 (9)
29:24 (19)
4:05 (5)
32:04 (16)
2:40 (8)
32:34 (16)
30 (26)
34:11 (16)
1:37 (41)
34:11  Reijo Kulmunki
18   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:18 (3)
5:13 (2)
1:55 (1)
10:03 (4)
4:50 (9)
15:33 (2)
5:30 (6)
18:16 (1)
2:43 (13)
26:37 (8)
8:21 (64)
32:28 (17)
5:51 (78)
32:53 (17)
25 (4)
34:23 (17)
1:30 (26)
34:23  Eero Juola
19   Lasse Inkinen
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
4:29 (45)
7:28 (38)
2:59 (36)
13:11 (26)
5:43 (23)
19:20 (17)
6:09 (14)
24:43 (22)
5:23 (76)
29:20 (18)
4:37 (16)
32:28 (17)
3:08 (38)
33:03 (18)
35 (49)
34:40 (18)
1:37 (41)
34:40  Lasse Inkinen
20   Heimo Kärnä
Kuhmon Peurat
4:49 (56)
8:06 (52)
3:17 (52)
14:47 (44)
6:41 (47)
21:30 (26)
6:43 (25)
24:47 (24)
3:17 (33)
30:12 (23)
5:25 (31)
33:10 (19)
2:58 (28)
33:47 (19)
37 (55)
35:19 (19)
1:32 (30)
35:19  Heimo Kärnä
21   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
4:02 (27)
6:37 (20)
2:35 (19)
12:21 (18)
5:44 (26)
20:57 (23)
8:36 (47)
25:03 (25)
4:06 (59)
30:02 (20)
4:59 (24)
33:22 (21)
3:20 (46)
33:55 (20)
33 (40)
35:28 (20)
1:33 (34)
35:28  Pekka Rautio
21   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
4:50 (57)
7:58 (51)
3:08 (47)
13:41 (31)
5:43 (23)
20:52 (22)
7:11 (32)
24:23 (21)
3:31 (40)
30:06 (22)
5:43 (35)
33:19 (20)
3:13 (40)
33:57 (21)
38 (59)
35:28 (20)
1:31 (28)
35:28  Raimo Kinnunen
23   Esko Jääskeläinen
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
4:00 (25)
6:36 (18)
2:36 (20)
11:43 (9)
5:07 (13)
23:37 (41)
11:54 (63)
26:29 (36)
2:52 (15)
30:59 (25)
4:30 (14)
33:46 (22)
2:47 (14)
34:13 (22)
27 (9)
35:38 (22)
1:25 (12)
35:38  Esko Jääskeläinen
24   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
4:07 (30)
9:07 (64)
5:00 (78)
14:08 (34)
5:01 (12)
20:38 (21)
6:30 (18)
23:14 (17)
2:36 (6)
30:28 (24)
7:14 (55)
33:49 (23)
3:21 (47)
34:16 (23)
27 (9)
35:45 (23)
1:29 (23)
35:45  Reijo Orrensalo
25   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
4:33 (48)
7:28 (38)
2:55 (33)
12:07 (14)
4:39 (6)
17:19 (7)
5:12 (3)
20:47 (8)
3:28 (37)
30:02 (20)
9:15 (69)
33:53 (24)
3:51 (57)
34:22 (24)
29 (19)
35:46 (24)
1:24 (10)
35:46  Keijo Pajula
26   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:41 (12)
6:11 (9)
2:30 (16)
12:22 (19)
6:11 (37)
19:06 (15)
6:44 (27)
22:38 (13)
3:32 (41)
31:27 (27)
8:49 (67)
33:58 (25)
2:31 (5)
34:23 (25)
25 (4)
35:57 (25)
1:34 (37)
35:57  Viljo Kajava
27   Roy Hellström
Paimion Rasti
3:39 (10)
6:19 (13)
2:40 (23)
10:48 (5)
4:29 (4)
22:25 (33)
11:37 (62)
27:41 (44)
5:16 (74)
31:08 (26)
3:27 (1)
34:00 (26)
2:52 (22)
34:23 (25)
23 (1)
36:01 (26)
1:38 (44)
36:01  Roy Hellström
28   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:41 (12)
6:27 (15)
2:46 (28)
11:47 (10)
5:20 (18)
17:49 (8)
6:02 (13)
20:08 (7)
2:19 (3)
26:42 (9)
6:34 (47)
34:27 (27)
7:45 (84)
35:06 (28)
39 (62)
36:30 (27)
1:24 (10)
36:30  Martti Savolainen
29   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:07 (2)
5:15 (3)
2:08 (4)
9:45 (2)
4:30 (5)
25:12 (51)
15:27 (79)
27:26 (41)
2:14 (2)
32:11 (32)
4:45 (20)
34:49 (29)
2:38 (7)
35:19 (29)
30 (26)
36:50 (28)
1:31 (28)
36:50  Paavo Holster
30   Pekka Kurikka
Urjalan Urheilijat
4:04 (29)
7:05 (30)
3:01 (38)
12:15 (15)
5:10 (14)
22:18 (31)
10:03 (54)
26:31 (37)
4:13 (60)
31:32 (29)
5:01 (26)
34:33 (28)
3:01 (29)
35:03 (27)
30 (26)
36:53 (29)
1:50 (60)
36:53  Pekka Kurikka
31   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:27 (43)
7:28 (38)
3:01 (38)
13:13 (27)
5:45 (27)
21:46 (27)
8:33 (46)
24:46 (23)
3:00 (19)
31:47 (31)
7:01 (53)
34:53 (30)
3:06 (37)
35:23 (30)
30 (26)
37:05 (30)
1:42 (53)
37:05  Matti Espo
32   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:35 (49)
7:40 (45)
3:05 (43)
14:24 (39)
6:44 (51)
21:06 (24)
6:42 (23)
26:18 (34)
5:12 (73)
31:30 (28)
5:12 (28)
35:03 (31)
3:33 (50)
35:37 (31)
34 (46)
37:25 (31)
1:48 (57)
37:25  Timo Koskinen
33   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
3:28 (6)
5:30 (4)
2:02 (3)
14:45 (42)
9:15 (71)
24:15 (46)
9:30 (51)
27:17 (40)
3:02 (23)
33:53 (40)
6:36 (48)
36:09 (33)
2:16 (1)
36:35 (32)
26 (7)
38:01 (32)
1:26 (16)
38:01  Teuvo Lehtinen
34   Pentti Mäki
Rastikarhut
5:19 (65)
9:04 (61)
3:45 (66)
15:20 (49)
6:16 (39)
22:20 (32)
7:00 (29)
25:49 (30)
3:29 (39)
31:33 (30)
5:44 (36)
36:06 (32)
4:33 (67)
36:56 (33)
50 (78)
38:30 (33)
1:34 (37)
38:30  Pentti Mäki
35   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:46 (16)
6:26 (14)
2:40 (23)
12:26 (20)
6:00 (30)
23:19 (39)
10:53 (57)
27:08 (38)
3:49 (49)
33:44 (37)
6:36 (48)
36:26 (34)
2:42 (9)
36:58 (34)
32 (36)
38:31 (34)
1:33 (34)
38:31  Aarno Saviaho
36   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
5:41 (71)
9:10 (65)
3:29 (60)
16:06 (56)
6:56 (52)
23:48 (42)
7:42 (39)
28:11 (47)
4:23 (62)
33:24 (36)
5:13 (29)
36:37 (35)
3:13 (40)
37:05 (35)
28 (15)
38:43 (35)
1:38 (44)
38:43  Eero Lång
37   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
3:04 (1)
5:01 (1)
1:57 (2)
15:10 (48)
10:09 (76)
21:47 (28)
6:37 (21)
29:54 (53)
8:07 (82)
34:07 (41)
4:13 (9)
37:02 (37)
2:55 (25)
37:43 (37)
41 (65)
39:06 (36)
1:23 (9)
39:06  Vesa Kätkä
38   Martti Kuusisto
Vakka-Rasti
4:13 (33)
6:51 (27)
2:38 (22)
15:40 (51)
8:49 (68)
23:09 (38)
7:29 (37)
26:19 (35)
3:10 (29)
34:43 (43)
8:24 (65)
37:37 (39)
2:54 (24)
38:08 (39)
31 (30)
39:36 (37)
1:28 (21)
39:36  Martti Kuusisto
39   Jouni Saarinen
Salon Viesti
5:10 (61)
8:22 (55)
3:12 (50)
17:24 (61)
9:02 (70)
24:08 (45)
6:44 (27)
27:45 (45)
3:37 (43)
32:41 (34)
4:56 (22)
36:53 (36)
4:12 (60)
37:36 (36)
43 (69)
39:39 (38)
2:03 (71)
39:39  Jouni Saarinen
40   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
6:22 (78)
8:48 (59)
2:26 (12)
16:00 (55)
7:12 (53)
22:43 (35)
6:43 (25)
26:05 (31)
3:22 (35)
33:00 (35)
6:55 (51)
37:41 (40)
4:41 (70)
38:12 (40)
31 (30)
39:41 (39)
1:29 (23)
39:41  Seppo Valli
41   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
7:44 (81)
10:11 (74)
2:27 (13)
15:04 (47)
4:53 (10)
22:17 (30)
7:13 (33)
25:39 (29)
3:22 (35)
33:44 (37)
8:05 (61)
37:03 (38)
3:19 (45)
37:45 (38)
42 (68)
39:43 (40)
1:58 (65)
39:43  Jouko Roivainen
42   Tapani Tanttinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:28 (44)
7:45 (46)
3:17 (52)
14:15 (37)
6:30 (44)
22:14 (29)
7:59 (41)
26:10 (32)
3:56 (50)
34:47 (44)
8:37 (66)
37:51 (41)
3:04 (30)
38:20 (41)
29 (19)
40:07 (41)
1:47 (56)
40:07  Tapani Tanttinen
43   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
9:10 (83)
15:33 (83)
6:23 (82)
21:46 (77)
6:13 (38)
28:49 (63)
7:03 (30)
31:26 (59)
2:37 (9)
35:26 (46)
4:00 (4)
38:10 (43)
2:44 (11)
38:39 (42)
29 (19)
40:16 (42)
1:37 (41)
40:16  Ossi Paukkunen
44   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
4:21 (41)
7:24 (35)
3:03 (42)
15:45 (52)
8:21 (67)
24:02 (44)
8:17 (43)
28:04 (46)
4:02 (55)
33:45 (39)
5:41 (34)
38:01 (42)
4:16 (62)
38:40 (43)
39 (62)
40:38 (43)
1:58 (65)
40:38  Harri Kuosa
45   Onni Ervasti
Perämeren Rasti
5:17 (64)
8:22 (55)
3:05 (43)
15:56 (54)
7:34 (55)
23:59 (43)
8:03 (42)
27:14 (39)
3:15 (32)
34:42 (42)
7:28 (56)
38:32 (44)
3:50 (55)
39:03 (44)
31 (30)
41:03 (44)
2:00 (69)
41:03  Onni Ervasti
46   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
4:31 (47)
7:53 (50)
3:22 (56)
14:10 (35)
6:17 (40)
23:23 (40)
9:13 (49)
28:18 (48)
4:55 (67)
35:24 (45)
7:06 (54)
39:16 (45)
3:52 (58)
39:50 (45)
34 (46)
41:48 (45)
1:58 (65)
41:48  Unto Kervinen
47   Matti Kumpulainen
Iisalmen Visa
4:41 (52)
7:48 (49)
3:07 (46)
14:14 (36)
6:26 (43)
21:28 (25)
7:14 (34)
25:30 (28)
4:02 (55)
32:26 (33)
6:56 (52)
39:26 (46)
7:00 (81)
40:07 (46)
41 (65)
41:57 (46)
1:50 (60)
41:57  Matti Kumpulainen
48   Erkki Kallio
Loimaan Jankko
3:50 (20)
6:49 (24)
2:59 (36)
17:25 (62)
10:36 (79)
22:45 (36)
5:20 (5)
25:18 (26)
2:33 (4)
37:22 (51)
12:04 (78)
40:13 (47)
2:51 (19)
40:40 (47)
27 (9)
42:12 (47)
1:32 (30)
42:12  Erkki Kallio
49   Aarne Mörsky
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
3:45 (14)
6:55 (28)
3:10 (48)
21:01 (75)
14:06 (82)
26:57 (57)
5:56 (12)
30:09 (56)
3:12 (30)
37:44 (53)
7:35 (57)
40:49 (50)
3:05 (35)
41:16 (50)
27 (9)
42:45 (48)
1:29 (23)
42:45  Aarne Mörsky
50   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:08 (60)
9:06 (63)
3:58 (72)
15:48 (53)
6:42 (48)
24:15 (46)
8:27 (45)
30:25 (57)
6:10 (80)
36:03 (47)
5:38 (33)
40:25 (48)
4:22 (65)
41:09 (48)
44 (71)
42:47 (49)
1:38 (44)
42:47  Mikko Valkonen
51   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
3:49 (19)
6:14 (10)
2:25 (10)
17:35 (63)
11:21 (81)
30:41 (70)
13:06 (71)
33:55 (65)
3:14 (31)
38:13 (56)
4:18 (11)
40:55 (52)
2:42 (9)
41:41 (52)
46 (75)
43:01 (50)
1:20 (5)
43:01  Esko Äikäs
52   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:25 (67)
8:47 (58)
3:22 (56)
14:51 (45)
6:04 (32)
26:18 (55)
11:27 (60)
29:55 (54)
3:37 (43)
36:13 (48)
6:18 (45)
40:50 (51)
4:37 (69)
41:27 (51)
37 (55)
43:08 (51)
1:41 (52)
43:08  Erkki Katajisto
53   Olavi Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
5:20 (66)
8:44 (57)
3:24 (58)
15:27 (50)
6:43 (50)
22:45 (36)
7:18 (35)
26:13 (33)
3:28 (37)
36:13 (48)
10:00 (70)
40:25 (48)
4:12 (60)
41:09 (48)
44 (71)
43:24 (52)
2:15 (80)
43:24  Olavi Mäkivaara
54   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
4:15 (36)
7:09 (32)
2:54 (31)
13:47 (32)
6:38 (46)
25:47 (52)
12:00 (64)
29:48 (52)
4:01 (53)
37:24 (52)
7:36 (58)
41:12 (53)
3:48 (54)
41:49 (53)
37 (55)
43:43 (53)
1:54 (64)
43:43  Jaakko Saarilaakso
55   Reijo Lahtinen
Olavin Rasti
4:03 (28)
6:34 (17)
2:31 (17)
14:19 (38)
7:45 (60)
25:51 (53)
11:32 (61)
28:46 (49)
2:55 (17)
38:48 (58)
10:02 (72)
42:02 (54)
3:14 (43)
42:31 (54)
29 (19)
43:59 (54)
1:28 (21)
43:59  Reijo Lahtinen
56   Mauri Kuisma
Rastikarhut
4:37 (50)
8:08 (53)
3:31 (61)
14:32 (40)
6:24 (42)
24:27 (49)
9:55 (52)
27:27 (42)
3:00 (19)
37:45 (54)
10:18 (75)
42:06 (55)
4:21 (63)
42:41 (55)
35 (49)
44:31 (55)
1:50 (60)
44:31  Mauri Kuisma
57   Jouko Andelin
Lahden Taimi
3:31 (7)
9:53 (70)
6:22 (81)
14:36 (41)
4:43 (7)
27:11 (59)
12:35 (66)
29:47 (51)
2:36 (6)
39:47 (59)
10:00 (70)
42:51 (57)
3:04 (30)
43:24 (56)
33 (40)
45:26 (56)
2:02 (70)
45:26  Jouko Andelin
58   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:45 (14)
10:00 (71)
6:15 (80)
16:10 (57)
6:10 (36)
29:30 (65)
13:20 (73)
32:22 (61)
2:52 (15)
40:25 (60)
8:03 (60)
43:29 (58)
3:04 (30)
43:57 (57)
28 (15)
45:33 (57)
1:36 (40)
45:33  Kauko Turunen
59   Raimo Lampainen
Perttelin Peikot
4:47 (55)
14:19 (81)
9:32 (83)
20:41 (74)
6:22 (41)
28:28 (60)
7:47 (40)
32:27 (62)
3:59 (51)
38:39 (57)
6:12 (43)
43:32 (59)
4:53 (73)
44:10 (58)
38 (59)
45:42 (58)
1:32 (30)
45:42  Raimo Lampainen
60   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
5:15 (63)
9:04 (61)
3:49 (68)
19:26 (71)
10:22 (77)
26:32 (56)
7:06 (31)
32:04 (60)
5:32 (78)
38:01 (55)
5:57 (38)
42:33 (56)
4:32 (66)
44:40 (59)
2:07 (85)
46:45 (59)
2:05 (74)
46:45  Jorma Seppänen
61   Pertti Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
4:45 (53)
7:39 (44)
2:54 (31)
13:18 (28)
5:39 (22)
24:32 (50)
11:14 (59)
27:38 (43)
3:06 (27)
36:27 (50)
8:49 (67)
44:22 (60)
7:55 (85)
45:03 (60)
41 (65)
47:14 (60)
2:11 (77)
47:14  Pertti Salonen
62   Paavo Salonen
SK Pohjantähti
5:40 (70)
9:42 (68)
4:02 (74)
17:48 (64)
8:06 (64)
30:38 (68)
12:50 (68)
34:43 (66)
4:05 (58)
40:49 (62)
6:06 (42)
44:34 (61)
3:45 (52)
45:14 (61)
40 (64)
47:24 (61)
2:10 (76)
47:24  Paavo Salonen
63   Mauri Aroniitty
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:37 (50)
8:17 (54)
3:40 (63)
18:00 (67)
9:43 (73)
30:39 (69)
12:39 (67)
35:21 (68)
4:42 (64)
41:40 (65)
6:19 (46)
46:01 (64)
4:21 (63)
46:32 (63)
31 (30)
47:54 (62)
1:22 (7)
47:54  Mauri Aroniitty
64   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:59 (23)
6:32 (16)
2:33 (18)
11:51 (11)
5:19 (17)
35:17 (79)
23:26 (85)
38:20 (75)
3:03 (25)
42:47 (66)
4:27 (13)
46:10 (66)
3:23 (48)
46:43 (66)
33 (40)
48:22 (63)
1:39 (48)
48:22  Paavo Nikkari
65   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
4:01 (26)
6:48 (23)
2:47 (29)
14:51 (45)
8:03 (63)
27:04 (58)
12:13 (65)
30:06 (55)
3:02 (23)
43:15 (68)
13:09 (82)
46:04 (65)
2:49 (16)
46:40 (65)
36 (52)
48:29 (64)
1:49 (59)
48:29  Heino Sarkkinen
66   Evgeniy Rebrov
Russia
5:13 (62)
9:03 (60)
3:50 (69)
16:41 (59)
7:38 (57)
29:33 (66)
12:52 (69)
33:08 (64)
3:35 (42)
40:49 (62)
7:41 (59)
45:34 (62)
4:45 (71)
46:26 (62)
52 (79)
48:37 (65)
2:11 (77)
48:37  Evgeniy Rebrov
67   Kauko Kilpeläinen
Kuhmon Peurat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:40  Kauko Kilpeläinen
68   Heimo Joensuu
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:46 (16)
7:27 (37)
3:41 (64)
18:17 (68)
10:50 (80)
34:21 (77)
16:04 (80)
37:28 (73)
3:07 (28)
43:12 (67)
5:44 (36)
46:35 (67)
3:23 (48)
47:07 (67)
32 (36)
48:47 (66)
1:40 (50)
48:47  Heimo Joensuu
69   Kari Heinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:03 (74)
9:45 (69)
3:42 (65)
17:52 (66)
8:07 (65)
28:36 (62)
10:44 (55)
32:55 (63)
4:19 (61)
41:06 (64)
8:11 (63)
45:55 (63)
4:49 (72)
46:38 (64)
43 (69)
49:17 (67)
2:39 (83)
49:17  Kari Heinonen
70   Jouko Hujala
Navi
4:23 (42)
14:03 (80)
9:40 (84)
22:53 (81)
8:50 (69)
32:20 (72)
9:27 (50)
39:16 (78)
6:56 (81)
44:43 (71)
5:27 (32)
47:34 (69)
2:51 (19)
47:58 (68)
24 (2)
49:23 (68)
1:25 (12)
49:23  Jouko Hujala
71   Viljo Kaivosaari
Rasti E4
5:26 (69)
9:18 (66)
3:52 (70)
16:55 (60)
7:37 (56)
24:22 (48)
7:27 (36)
29:31 (50)
5:09 (71)
40:35 (61)
11:04 (76)
47:26 (68)
6:51 (79)
48:02 (69)
36 (52)
50:01 (69)
1:59 (68)
50:01  Viljo Kaivosaari
72   Tapani Marjanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
8:37 (82)
11:48 (78)
3:11 (49)
19:21 (70)
7:33 (54)
26:03 (54)
6:42 (23)
31:11 (58)
5:08 (70)
44:03 (70)
12:52 (81)
47:49 (70)
3:46 (53)
48:25 (70)
36 (52)
50:34 (70)
2:09 (75)
50:34  Tapani Marjanen
73   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:52 (22)
6:06 (8)
2:14 (8)
13:56 (33)
7:50 (61)
32:47 (74)
18:51 (82)
35:23 (69)
2:36 (6)
47:36 (76)
12:13 (79)
50:00 (71)
2:24 (3)
50:24 (71)
24 (2)
51:50 (71)
1:26 (16)
51:50  Niilo Haapaniemi
74   Seppo Pitkänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:20 (80)
10:58 (77)
3:38 (62)
21:25 (76)
10:27 (78)
35:51 (80)
14:26 (77)
40:33 (80)
4:42 (64)
45:50 (72)
5:17 (30)
50:23 (72)
4:33 (67)
51:01 (72)
38 (59)
52:47 (72)
1:46 (55)
52:47  Seppo Pitkänen
75   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:25 (67)
10:06 (73)
4:41 (76)
16:15 (58)
6:09 (35)
38:28 (82)
22:13 (84)
42:13 (81)
3:45 (47)
47:20 (74)
5:07 (27)
51:18 (74)
3:58 (59)
51:51 (73)
33 (40)
53:25 (73)
1:34 (37)
53:25  Risto Partanen
76   Veikko Jantunen
Kangasala SK
4:20 (40)
7:36 (42)
3:16 (51)
13:22 (30)
5:46 (28)
28:34 (61)
15:12 (78)
37:18 (72)
8:44 (83)
43:33 (69)
6:15 (44)
51:17 (73)
7:44 (83)
52:12 (74)
55 (83)
53:45 (74)
1:33 (34)
53:45  Veikko Jantunen
77   Antti Laurinen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:02 (73)
10:02 (72)
4:00 (73)
20:09 (73)
10:07 (75)
28:49 (63)
8:40 (48)
38:45 (77)
9:56 (84)
46:53 (73)
8:08 (62)
51:59 (75)
5:06 (74)
52:51 (75)
52 (79)
55:22 (75)
2:31 (82)
55:22  Antti Laurinen
78   Antti Mourujärvi
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
16:20 (85)
19:25 (84)
3:05 (43)
26:07 (83)
6:42 (48)
43:08 (83)
17:01 (81)
47:11 (83)
4:03 (57)
51:20 (79)
4:09 (7)
54:08 (77)
2:48 (15)
54:35 (77)
27 (9)
55:45 (76)
1:10 (2)
55:45  Antti Mourujärvi
79   Seppo Keskimäki
Nakkilan Wisa
5:51 (72)
9:38 (67)
3:47 (67)
17:48 (64)
8:10 (66)
31:26 (71)
13:38 (75)
36:23 (70)
4:57 (68)
48:14 (77)
11:51 (77)
53:20 (76)
5:06 (74)
54:04 (76)
44 (71)
56:07 (77)
2:03 (71)
56:07  Seppo Keskimäki
80   Reino Parikka
Espoon Akilles
10:46 (84)
14:43 (82)
3:57 (71)
22:21 (80)
7:38 (57)
33:12 (76)
10:51 (56)
37:13 (71)
4:01 (53)
47:28 (75)
10:15 (74)
54:27 (78)
6:59 (80)
55:15 (78)
48 (76)
57:28 (78)
2:13 (79)
57:28  Reino Parikka
81   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
6:39 (79)
12:02 (79)
5:23 (79)
22:05 (79)
10:03 (74)
30:31 (67)
8:26 (44)
34:59 (67)
4:28 (63)
48:26 (78)
13:27 (83)
55:47 (79)
7:21 (82)
56:40 (79)
53 (82)
58:43 (79)
2:03 (71)
58:43  Jukka Aaltonen
82   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:45 (53)
7:47 (48)
3:02 (40)
32:45 (85)
24:58 (85)
43:56 (84)
11:11 (58)
46:56 (82)
3:00 (19)
53:38 (81)
6:42 (50)
56:51 (80)
3:13 (40)
57:35 (80)
44 (71)
59:15 (80)
1:40 (50)
59:15  Kalevi Tapaninaho
83   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
6:10 (75)
10:43 (75)
4:33 (75)
20:05 (72)
9:22 (72)
33:09 (75)
13:04 (70)
38:42 (76)
5:33 (79)
51:30 (80)
12:48 (80)
57:11 (81)
5:41 (77)
58:03 (81)
52 (79)
1:00:24 (81)
2:21 (81)
1:00:24  Jaakko Hirvonen
84   Herkko Kykkänen
Kaakon Rasti
4:16 (38)
6:59 (29)
2:43 (27)
21:55 (78)
14:56 (83)
35:10 (78)
13:15 (72)
40:19 (79)
5:09 (71)
57:36 (83)
17:17 (85)
1:00:53 (83)
3:17 (44)
1:01:22 (83)
29 (19)
1:02:44 (82)
1:22 (7)
1:02:44  Herkko Kykkänen
85   Pekka Nousiainen
Kalevan Rasti
6:10 (75)
10:52 (76)
4:42 (77)
18:42 (69)
7:50 (61)
32:38 (73)
13:56 (76)
37:43 (74)
5:05 (69)
53:51 (82)
16:08 (84)
59:12 (82)
5:21 (76)
1:00:01 (82)
49 (77)
1:03:01 (83)
3:00 (84)
1:03:01  Pekka Nousiainen
86   Veikko Kaarnijärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:04 (59)
7:45 (46)
2:41 (26)
24:17 (82)
16:32 (84)
37:40 (81)
13:23 (74)
49:31 (84)
11:51 (85)
59:40 (84)
10:09 (73)
1:03:30 (84)
3:50 (55)
1:04:31 (84)
1:01 (84)
1:07:38 (84)
3:07 (85)
1:07:38  Veikko Kaarnijärvi
87   Osmo Siltanen
Rasti-Nokia
6:12 (77)
26:14 (85)
20:02 (85)
32:20 (84)
6:06 (33)
52:54 (85)
20:34 (83)
56:31 (85)
3:37 (43)
1:02:34 (85)
6:03 (41)
1:05:39 (85)
3:05 (35)
1:06:16 (85)
37 (55)
1:07:55 (85)
1:39 (48)
1:07:55  Osmo Siltanen
   Pertti Saaristo
Lammin Säkiä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Pertti Saaristo
   Esko Hytönen
Savon Suunta
-
12:21
-
20:44
8:23
28:17
7:33
31:04
2:47
43:55
12:51
48:19
4:24
48:55
36
50:32
1:37
hylätty  Esko Hytönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English