FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H65A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
2484Pekka AhlqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:17:0011:49:0011:49:0011:42:0011:37:00   183637
2485Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN12:27:0010:15:0012:49:0013:08:0010:49:00   148717
2486Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN12:53:0010:55:0013:11:0013:10:009:17:00   45947
2487Ross BarrAustraliaNZL14:25:0012:35:0012:13:0011:52:0010:07:00   69753
2488Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN13:27:0011:51:0013:43:0012:09:009:35:00   175496
2489Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN14:27:0011:31:0011:11:0012:34:0010:33:00   167572
2490Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:29:0012:47:0010:35:0012:48:0010:59:00   48274
2491Hannu HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:53:0011:27:0011:21:0011:54:0012:11:00   49281
2492Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN13:29:0013:17:0011:33:0012:24:009:47:00   41288
2493Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFIN11:49:0012:25:0012:43:0012:57:0010:01:00   181201
2494Pekka HeikeläMS ParmaFIN14:35:0012:15:0010:57:0012:05:0011:11:00   171076
2495Jorma HelinRasti-JyryFIN12:51:0012:23:0011:57:0012:59:009:53:00   45815
2496Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN14:01:0010:09:0013:27:0012:10:0010:39:00   146980
2497Heikki HilloValkeakosken HakaFIN11:57:0010:03:0012:35:0012:44:0012:39:00   152939
2498Pentti HirvonenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:19:0011:45:0013:33:0011:53:0010:21:00   169020
2499Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN11:55:0012:59:0012:59:0012:28:009:49:00   182976
2500Heimo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN11:41:0011:37:0013:25:0011:55:0011:51:00   183059
2501Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:45:0012:53:0013:17:0011:48:0010:47:00   47395
2502Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN12:57:0012:29:0013:39:0011:57:009:45:00   189210
2503Jorma HyyryläinenNaviFIN13:01:0011:29:0012:05:0011:49:0012:29:00   158756
2504Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaFIN13:13:0011:07:0011:07:0013:13:0010:41:00   156094
2505Pekka InkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:11:0012:01:0013:07:0011:34:0012:13:00   90414
2506Paavo InkinenRasti-JyryFIN12:19:0010:11:0013:51:0012:13:0011:47:00   113028
2507Risto JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN11:25:0012:03:0013:41:0012:51:0010:11:00   50707
2508Pentti JokinenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:37:0010:57:0013:47:0012:55:0010:43:00   42367
2509Voitto JärvenpääRasti E4FIN13:17:0012:57:0012:41:0012:01:009:51:00   199363
2510Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:21:0013:13:0012:37:0012:38:0010:29:00   150756
2511Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:31:0010:17:0012:03:0012:15:0012:31:00   182727
2512Jussi KankaanpääRasti-JussitFIN12:31:0013:09:0011:59:0011:37:0011:45:00   41695
2513Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN12:13:0012:27:0011:19:0012:58:0011:03:00   40912
2514Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN12:49:0011:15:0013:37:0012:43:009:23:00   402931
2515Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN13:59:0012:45:0011:55:0012:20:009:31:00   195499
2516Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoFIN14:05:0012:11:0013:01:0012:04:009:33:00   82281
2517Leo KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN13:55:0011:25:0011:17:0012:02:0012:15:00   114578
2518Erkki KoivukangasKälviän TarmoFIN12:59:0010:19:0011:39:0012:37:0012:35:00   65204
2519Jouko KontturiRasti-LukkoFIN13:05:0011:21:0013:29:0011:31:0011:15:00   50645
2520Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskatFIN13:25:0011:09:0011:13:0012:26:0012:03:00   49838
2521Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:11:0010:51:0012:45:0011:35:0012:05:00   485578
2522Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:45:0011:33:0013:21:0011:43:0010:31:00   157458
2523Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:49:0010:25:0011:29:0013:03:0011:09:00   46574
2524Juhani LaineKarkki-RastiFIN12:23:0010:27:0012:19:0012:49:0011:59:00   198179
2525Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:21:0011:57:0010:53:0012:06:0012:25:00   172679
2526Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN13:07:0011:19:0010:59:0012:14:0012:23:00   189233
2527Sakari LiedesIisuFIN14:31:0010:53:0012:15:0012:53:009:43:00   189258
2528Reijo LiitiäinenAkilles OKFIN12:41:0010:39:0013:31:0011:58:0011:29:00   170724
2529Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön KehitysFIN13:47:0011:43:0011:01:0013:01:0010:15:00   169761
2530Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:15:0012:39:0012:11:0011:36:0012:21:00   181497
2531Kari LöyttyjärviRasti-JyryFIN13:37:0013:11:0011:45:0012:16:009:37:00   55874
2532Reijo MouhuRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:37:0010:33:0013:35:0012:07:0011:43:00   124132
2533Reino MyllyharjuJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:27:0012:09:0011:47:0013:00:0011:41:00   480685
2534Kauko MyllymaaOulun ReipasFIN12:45:0013:01:0010:49:0012:46:0010:19:00   401088
2535Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN13:39:0010:49:0012:29:0013:09:009:29:00   45495
2536Jouko MäättäPuolangan RyhtiFIN12:21:0012:05:0010:43:0013:07:0011:27:00   47389
2537Seppo MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN13:33:0013:19:0012:23:0012:08:009:19:00   95462
2538Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFIN14:41:0011:39:0011:51:0012:45:009:25:00   177597
2539Raimo NordqvistEspoon AkillesFIN13:57:0013:05:0011:27:0011:45:0010:51:00   74869
2540Henning NynäsIF BraheFIN14:07:0010:05:0013:03:0012:12:0011:17:00   144615
2541Mauno NäsiRasti-JussitFIN14:45:0012:07:0010:39:0012:36:0010:09:00   202665
2542Heikki OnnelaKemijärven UrheilijatFIN14:13:0010:41:0013:05:0011:51:0011:13:00   49556
2543Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN12:39:0011:05:0013:09:0011:46:0012:01:00   186709
2544Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN12:33:0013:23:0011:25:0012:52:009:59:00   57632
2545Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN11:39:0011:03:0012:51:0013:04:0011:07:00   174761
2546Heikki PeltonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:33:0013:15:0011:41:0012:18:0011:35:00   46605
2547Pekka PuolakkaRasti-PielinenFIN14:21:0011:11:0010:55:0012:54:0010:35:00   135877
2548Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN11:47:0012:21:0013:53:0011:38:0011:19:00   154791
2549Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN11:43:0011:55:0013:49:0012:40:009:57:00   51085
2550Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN11:59:0012:41:0011:03:0012:23:0012:07:00   51126
2551Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN11:53:0011:59:0013:57:0011:32:0011:33:00   199311
2552Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon HeittoFIN12:07:0012:55:0012:25:0012:41:009:39:00   175502
2553Pentti ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN12:09:0012:13:0012:33:0013:06:009:41:00   122247
2554Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN13:09:0010:37:0013:23:0011:56:0011:21:00   114383
2555Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN13:41:0011:23:0012:09:0013:05:009:27:00   201670
2556Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN13:35:0010:35:0012:31:0012:00:0012:09:00   412828
2557Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN12:47:0010:59:0010:47:0012:42:0012:37:00   199315
2558Veikko SaaristoRastihaukatFIN13:43:0012:49:0012:21:0011:39:0010:23:00   53928
2559Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN12:03:0010:21:0013:45:0012:17:0011:39:00   199055
2560Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:51:0013:21:0010:51:0012:32:0011:25:00   192287
2561Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN13:23:0012:51:0011:09:0012:33:0010:05:00   49741
2562Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN12:05:0010:31:0012:55:0013:11:0010:45:00   45501
2563Stig SundqvistOK BotniaFIN13:15:0011:47:0012:07:0011:50:0011:57:00   198187
2564Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN11:35:0013:03:0012:27:0012:39:0010:25:00   150657
2565Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN12:25:0013:07:0010:45:0012:31:0011:23:00   196684
2566Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran SisuFIN12:17:0013:25:0012:47:0011:40:0010:37:00   77990
2567Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:51:0010:07:0013:55:0011:59:0011:05:00   49424
2568Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:03:0011:17:0011:05:0013:02:0011:01:00   42582
2569Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN11:31:0010:43:0013:13:0013:12:0010:53:00   154448
2570Lauri MikkonenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN12:55:0012:17:0011:35:0011:44:0012:33:00   51839
2571Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:29:0011:13:0013:19:0012:19:0011:55:00   182758
2582Hannu VannasMS ParmaFIN14:19:0012:31:0011:37:0011:41:0010:57:00   91998
2583Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:09:0011:01:0011:15:0012:30:0011:31:00   151298
2584Esko VirtanenPihkaniskatFIN12:35:0010:45:0013:59:0011:33:0011:53:00   49787
2585Markku VirtanenEspoon AkillesFIN14:37:0012:19:0011:43:0012:22:009:55:00   83751
2586Eero VäisänenSuomussalmen RastiFIN12:01:0010:29:0012:53:0012:27:0012:19:00   43153
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English