FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60AL 4. päivä

Lähtölista

3100Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN10:05:00   71010
3077Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN10:06:00   185042
3114Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN10:07:00   190320
3113Martti NärväSuunta JurvaFIN10:10:00   177657
3107Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:11:00   48195
3129Seppo TeräväXYZFIN10:12:00   175609
3116Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN10:13:00   56438
3128Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN10:14:00   408040
3084Yngve JernIF FemmanFIN10:15:00   56924
3132Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN10:16:00   74690
3121Olavi RajalaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN10:17:00   42326
3085Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN10:18:00   81847
3103Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:19:00   173260
3081Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:20:00   312879
3078Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:21:00   152866
3122Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN10:22:00   95422
3082Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:23:00   48263
3076Alpo HiltunenPuolangan RyhtiFIN10:24:00   47401
3097Hannu KuikkoVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:25:00   191932
3115Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN10:26:00   147082
3125Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN10:27:00   48691
3092Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:29:00   180464
3102Tapani MertsalmiHirvensalon HeittoFIN10:31:00   150616
3143Antti VälikangasIisuFIN10:32:00   87890
3133Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN10:34:00   48424
3134Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN10:35:00   159138
3104Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:36:00   41997
3098Martti LappalainenNaviFIN10:37:00   149138
3079Hannu HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:38:00   40598
3101Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN10:40:00   114323
3094Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:41:00   69274
3086Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN10:42:00   194143
3119Martti PulliLappeen RientoFIN10:43:00   181716
3130Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN10:44:00   46924
3109Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN10:45:00   157526
3117Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN10:46:00   50536
3112Henry NybergOK OrientFIN10:48:00   201136
3083Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:49:00   409080
3118Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:50:00   43067
3075Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN10:51:00   49596
3091Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN10:52:00   42830
3120Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN10:53:00   82502
3099Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFIN10:54:00   56097
3073Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN10:55:00   172307
3087Jorma KaatajaRastiketutFIN10:56:00   196201
3088Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:57:00   52967
3124Hannu SeppänenNaviFIN10:58:00   156116
3096Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN10:59:00   183498
3074Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:01:00   161082
3111Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFIN11:02:00   45671
3080Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN11:03:00   205738
3089Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN11:04:00   176978
3123Jouni SaarioTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   44371
3108Anse MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN11:06:00   101297
3105Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:08:00   161105
3110Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:09:00   48208
3106Martti MykkänenSiilin RastiFIN11:10:00   159886
3127Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:11:00   49437
3095Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN11:12:00   156216
3093Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN11:13:00   159250
3131Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN11:15:00   53750
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English