FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
3073Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:45:0012:57:0012:21:0010:55:0010:37:00   48398
3074Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN13:19:0011:35:0010:53:0011:01:0011:31:00   161082
3075Toivo HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN12:03:0011:49:0011:07:0010:51:0012:03:00   49596
3076Alpo HiltunenPuolangan RyhtiFIN12:07:0013:33:0010:17:0010:24:0012:27:00   47401
3077Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN11:53:0013:47:0011:41:0010:06:0011:29:00   185042
3078Harri HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:27:0013:17:0010:33:0010:21:0012:21:00   152866
3079Hannu HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:29:0012:23:0012:03:0010:38:0010:25:00   40598
3080Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN12:01:0012:01:0010:31:0011:03:0012:39:00   205738
3081Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:59:0012:43:0010:35:0010:20:0012:35:00   312879
3082Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:23:0012:55:0011:49:0010:23:0010:41:00   48263
3083Tatu HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:15:0011:57:0012:11:0010:49:0011:05:00   409080
3084Yngve JernIF FemmanFIN12:39:0012:19:0011:25:0010:15:0012:05:00   56924
3085Mauri JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN12:17:0013:39:0012:07:0010:18:0010:31:00   81847
3086Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:15:0013:49:0010:55:0010:42:0011:45:00   194143
3087Jorma KaatajaRastiketutFIN11:37:0011:33:0011:27:0010:56:0012:43:00   196201
3088Leo KarhulahtiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:55:0013:35:0010:27:0010:57:0011:27:00   52967
3089Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN12:13:0013:27:0010:49:0011:04:0010:51:00   176978
3090Mauri KerätärVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:11:0012:53:00      173892
3091Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:25:0012:25:0012:25:0010:52:0011:17:00   42830
3092Veijo KokkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN13:03:0011:41:0011:23:0010:29:0011:53:00   180464
3093Asko KorpijärviKannuksen UraFIN11:51:0011:29:0011:55:0011:13:0011:25:00   159250
3094Heikki KorvaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:13:0011:51:0011:57:0010:41:0010:57:00   69274
3095Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN12:35:0011:39:0011:03:0011:12:0011:39:00   156216
3096Håkan KronbergIF FemmanFIN11:29:0012:03:0011:19:0010:59:0012:37:00   183498
3097Hannu KuikkoVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:25:0013:07:0011:33:0010:25:0010:33:00   191932
3098Martti LappalainenNaviFIN12:57:0011:47:0010:43:0010:37:0012:41:00   149138
3099Leo LiukkonenSavon RastiFIN12:29:0012:09:0010:23:0010:54:0012:01:00   56097
3100Hannes LoikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN12:43:0012:59:0012:27:0010:05:0011:07:00   71010
3101Lauri MalmYkspihlajan ReimaFIN11:31:0012:31:0012:19:0010:40:0011:43:00   114323
3102Tapani MertsalmiHirvensalon HeittoFIN12:47:0012:49:0010:29:0010:31:0012:07:00   150616
3103Erkki MiettinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:53:0013:43:0010:25:0010:19:0011:41:00   173260
3104Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:45:0012:27:0012:29:0010:36:0010:35:00   41997
3105Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:47:0011:31:0011:31:0011:08:0011:47:00   161105
3106Martti MykkänenSiilin RastiFIN11:23:0013:25:0010:59:0011:10:0011:23:00   159886
3107Veijo MärsyKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:19:0013:21:0010:41:0010:11:0012:11:00   48195
3108Anse MäättäKemijärven UrheilijatFIN12:51:0012:21:0011:21:0011:06:0010:47:00   101297
3109Jorma NevalaRasti-NokiaFIN11:17:0013:19:0010:57:0010:45:0012:13:00   157526
3110Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:23:0012:05:0010:13:0011:09:0011:59:00   48208
3111Hannu NurminenHiisirastiFIN11:39:0011:55:0012:17:0011:02:0011:21:00   45671
3112Henry NybergOK OrientFIN13:17:0012:33:0010:37:0010:48:0011:15:00   201136
3113Martti NärväSuunta JurvaFIN12:49:0012:29:0011:09:0010:10:0012:19:00   177657
3114Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN11:43:0012:47:0012:01:0010:07:0012:23:00   190320
3115Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN12:55:0012:51:0012:13:0010:26:0010:49:00   147082
3116Kalervo PammoValkeakosken HakaFIN13:07:0012:11:0011:17:0010:13:0011:57:00   56438
3117Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFIN13:01:0012:35:0011:39:0010:46:0010:27:00   50536
3118Niilo PuhakkaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:21:0012:13:0010:19:0010:50:0011:37:00   43067
3119Martti PulliLappeen RientoFIN11:49:0011:45:0011:37:0010:43:0012:33:00   181716
3120Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN12:21:0013:41:0010:15:0010:53:0011:09:00   82502
3121Olavi RajalaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN12:33:0012:41:0012:31:0010:17:0010:53:00   42326
3122Eero RuokamoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN12:31:0011:37:0011:29:0010:22:0012:45:00   95422
3123Jouni SaarioTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:11:0011:53:0011:59:0011:05:0011:03:00   44371
3124Hannu SeppänenNaviFIN11:21:0013:45:0010:47:0010:58:0011:35:00   156116
3125Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN12:25:0011:59:0011:35:0010:27:0012:09:00   48691
3126Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:27:0013:03:00      178198
3127Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN11:59:0012:17:0012:05:0011:11:0010:43:00   49437
3128Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:37:0013:01:0011:01:0010:14:0012:15:00   408040
3129Seppo TeräväXYZFIN12:09:0013:37:0011:45:0010:12:0011:13:00   175609
3130Veli-Matti TiitinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN13:27:0013:13:0010:51:0010:44:0010:45:00   46924
3131Kullervo TorikkaKarihaaran KaruFIN11:41:0012:37:0010:11:0011:15:0011:49:00   53750
3132Pauli ToropainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:15:0012:07:0011:43:0010:16:0011:33:00   74690
3133Samuli TörmäläYlivieskan KuulaFIN11:11:0013:29:0012:09:0010:34:0011:19:00   48424
3134Martti KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:13:0013:31:0010:39:0010:35:0010:55:00   159138
3143Antti VälikangasIisuFIN11:35:0013:11:0011:13:0010:32:0012:31:00   87890
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English