FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

12380Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN2:32:06
22401Mauri KilpeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:40:12+8:06
32371Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:44:06+12:00
42373Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:45:18+13:12
52366Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:46:27+14:21
62454Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:48:00+15:54
72443Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:48:09+16:03
82430Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN2:55:25+23:19
92432Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN2:55:30+23:24
102413Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:56:28+24:22
112450Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN2:58:44+26:38
122460Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN2:59:42+27:36
132400Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN3:01:51+29:45
142405Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN3:02:01+29:55
152462Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:03:43+31:37
162422Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN3:04:52+32:46
172447Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN3:05:43+33:37
182446Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:08:20+36:14
192382Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN3:09:12+37:06
202445Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN3:09:28+37:22
212392Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:10:08+38:02
222416Kari LoisaHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:10:09+38:03
232399Lauri KekoniHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:10:12+38:06
242374Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN3:10:30+38:24
252362Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN3:10:57+38:51
262361Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN3:11:11+39:05
272436Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN3:12:01+39:55
282427Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:12:45+40:39
292402Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN3:12:58+40:52
302442Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN3:13:23+41:17
312440Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:14:31+42:25
322435Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:14:55+42:49
332459Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN3:15:02+42:56
342448Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN3:15:21+43:15
352404Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN3:16:51+44:45
362364Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN3:16:59+44:53
2369Seppo HartvikMalax IFFIN3:16:59+44:53
382439Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN3:17:57+45:51
392389Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN3:18:14+46:08
402433Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFIN3:19:26+47:20
412375Jouni HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:20:50+48:44
422410Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:21:54+49:48
432388Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:22:51+50:45
442438Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:24:22+52:16
452372Roger HeleniusAkilles OKFIN3:26:25+54:19
462480Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:26:36+54:30
472397Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:26:54+54:48
482387Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN3:29:06+57:00
492477Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN3:29:34+57:28
502365Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:29:59+57:53
512461Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN3:30:55+58:49
522421Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:32:31+1:00:25
532403Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:34:15+1:02:09
542478Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN3:35:24+1:03:18
552390Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:37:44+1:05:38
562434Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN3:37:51+1:05:45
572476Pekka VanneHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:45:25+1:13:19
582393Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN3:47:29+1:15:23
592456Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN3:51:19+1:19:13
602453Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN3:52:14+1:20:08
612378Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN3:55:13+1:23:07
622414Juhani LeinoHirvensalon HeittoFIN3:55:20+1:23:14
632479Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN4:01:45+1:29:39
642385Esa JoensuuKangasala SKFIN4:02:26+1:30:20
652394Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:02:57+1:30:51
662426Heikki NiskanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN4:06:18+1:34:12
672363Tadashi EbisawaJapanJPN4:07:42+1:35:36
682463Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN4:08:53+1:36:47
692423Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN4:15:01+1:42:55
702398Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:17:44+1:45:38
712429Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN4:22:57+1:50:51
722420Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN4:23:20+1:51:14
732396Shoji KatoJapanJPN4:26:52+1:54:46
742379Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN4:26:54+1:54:48
752437Pekka PihlajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN4:30:26+1:58:20
762431Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN4:32:24+2:00:18
772407Timo KurkiEspoon SuuntaFIN4:36:32+2:04:26
782411Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN4:40:27+2:08:21
792359Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN4:56:01+2:23:55
802458Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN5:02:17+2:30:11
812452Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN5:23:28+2:51:22
822406Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN5:35:52+3:03:46
832451Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:59:11+3:27:05
2455Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
2384Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFINhylätty
2475Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
2457Markku TolvanenSalon ViestiFINhylätty
2383Tore HögnäsIF BraheFINhylätty
2360Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
2391Tapani JärvinenRastikarhutFINei läht.
2377Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFINei läht.
2417Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
2370Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFINei läht.
2367Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFINei läht.
2449Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFINei läht.
2428Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English