FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H60A 4. päivä

Maali 2,8 km

12380Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN17:30
22446Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN17:42+12
32401Mauri KilpeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN18:27+57
42410Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN19:01+1:31
52400Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN19:07+1:37
62454Arhi TervoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN19:17+1:47
72460Esko UddLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN19:20+1:50
82474Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN19:25+1:55
92415Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN19:38+2:08
102373Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN19:41+2:11
112366Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN19:43+2:13
122465Jukka NyystiläLaihian LujaFIN19:51+2:21
132395Hannu KarilaPuolangan RyhtiFIN19:54+2:24
142405Peter KronholmIF BraheFIN20:01+2:31
152371Markku HeikkaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN20:03+2:33
162399Lauri KekoniHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:04+2:34
172447Jukka SaramäkiLynxFIN20:06+2:36
182463Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN20:10+2:40
192413Esa LehtoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:16+2:46
202439Erkki PulkkinenRasti-LukkoFIN20:22+2:52
212443Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN20:45+3:15
222462Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN20:46+3:16
232459Erkki TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN20:49+3:19
242374Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN20:54+3:24
252450Osmo SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN21:01+3:31
262382Arto HärkönenKajaanin KuohuFIN21:12+3:42
272445Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN21:25+3:55
282422Martti MäkeläSOC AsikkalaFIN21:37+4:07
292361Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN21:40+4:10
302436Pekka PietiläKangasala SKFIN21:45+4:15
312362Håkan BjörklundIK FalkenFIN21:50+4:20
322430Antero NäsiAsikkalan RaikasFIN21:55+4:25
332456Pertti TimonenRAPSUFIN22:09+4:39
342425Hannu K. NiinimäkiLaihian LujaFIN22:26+4:56
352393Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN22:28+4:58
2386Matti JokinenTurun VisatFIN22:28+4:58
372418Mikko MannonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN22:30+5:00
382477Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN22:41+5:11
392421Ari MyllymäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN22:44+5:14
402397Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN22:50+5:20
412438Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN23:10+5:40
422431Eero OkkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN23:25+5:55
432372Roger HeleniusAkilles OKFIN23:41+6:11
442440Aulis RantalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN23:49+6:19
452390Timo JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN23:53+6:23
462478Matti ViinikkaKauhajoen KarhuFIN23:54+6:24
472394Juha KarhunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN24:01+6:31
482404Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN24:05+6:35
492461Esa LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN24:09+6:39
502434Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN24:11+6:41
512403Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN24:24+6:54
522387Jarmo JuntunenRasti-HyryFIN24:25+6:55
532427Ismo NopanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN24:33+7:03
542476Pekka VanneHirvensalon HeittoFIN24:48+7:18
552458Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiFIN25:00+7:30
562448Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN25:02+7:32
572426Heikki NiskanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN25:04+7:34
582365Risto HaapakoskiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN25:05+7:35
592392Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:14+7:44
602408Erkki KämäräinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN25:22+7:52
2453Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN25:22+7:52
622416Kari LoisaHirvensalon HeittoFIN25:58+8:28
632432Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN26:05+8:35
642385Esa JoensuuKangasala SKFIN26:06+8:36
652396Shoji KatoJapanJPN26:45+9:15
662437Pekka PihlajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN27:03+9:33
672363Tadashi EbisawaJapanJPN27:04+9:34
682424Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN27:12+9:42
692389Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN27:13+9:43
702378Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN27:47+10:17
712411Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN27:56+10:26
722375Jouni HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN28:09+10:39
732435Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN28:21+10:51
742369Seppo HartvikMalax IFFIN28:22+10:52
752429Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN28:25+10:55
762398Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN29:30+12:00
772442Juha ReimanHiisirastiFIN29:42+12:12
782433Pekka PalttalaTurengin SarastusFIN29:43+12:13
792423Erkki MäkiEpilän EsaFIN29:55+12:25
802376Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN30:17+12:47
812388Timo JuujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN30:19+12:49
822407Timo KurkiEspoon SuuntaFIN30:58+13:28
832451Anders SjöholmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN31:14+13:44
842414Juhani LeinoHirvensalon HeittoFIN31:24+13:54
852419Jorma MatilainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN31:44+14:14
862364Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN32:12+14:42
872379Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN32:20+14:50
882402Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN32:25+14:55
892359Antti AaltoRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN33:06+15:36
902406Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN34:37+17:07
912479Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN34:41+17:11
922444Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN35:28+17:58
932452Erkki SuutarinenVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN35:31+18:01
942480Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN38:07+20:37
952412Reijo LehtimäkiHirvensalon HeittoFIN48:03+30:33
962420Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN53:11+35:41
2455Vesa TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
2384Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFINhylätty
2475Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINhylätty
2457Markku TolvanenSalon ViestiFINhylätty
2383Tore HögnäsIF BraheFINhylätty
2360Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-37FINhylätty
2391Tapani JärvinenRastikarhutFINei läht.
2377Markku HuikkolaKangasala SKFINei läht.
2417Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-SepotFINei läht.
2370Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFINei läht.
2367Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFINei läht.
2449Juhani SillanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFINei läht.
2428Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English