1 | 2380 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 33:14 | ||
2 | 2371 | Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 34:05 | +51 | |
3 | 2401 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:29 | +1:15 | |
4 | 2455 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:51 | +1:37 | |
5 | 2454 | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 35:05 | +1:51 | |
6 | 2462 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:08 | +1:54 | |
7 | 2443 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 35:15 | +2:01 | |
8 | 2366 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:43 | +2:29 | |
9 | 2442 | Juha Reiman | Hiisirasti | FIN | 36:42 | +3:28 | |
10 | 2413 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:04 | +3:50 | |
11 | 2389 | Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 37:07 | +3:53 | |
12 | 2432 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 37:33 | +4:19 | |
13 | 2383 | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 37:50 | +4:36 | |
14 | 2402 | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 37:54 | +4:40 | |
2376 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 37:54 | +4:40 | ||
16 | 2395 | Hannu Karila | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 37:56 | +4:42 | |
17 | 2430 | Antero Näsi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 38:27 | +5:13 | |
18 | 2447 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 38:30 | +5:16 | |
19 | 2460 | Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 38:47 | +5:33 | |
20 | 2405 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 38:49 | +5:35 | |
21 | 2373 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 39:28 | +6:14 | |
22 | 2364 | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 39:43 | +6:29 | |
23 | 2375 | Jouni Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:51 | +6:37 | |
24 | 2475 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:02 | +6:48 | |
25 | 2477 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 40:08 | +6:54 | |
26 | 2445 | Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 40:28 | +7:14 | |
27 | 2450 | Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 40:32 | +7:18 | |
28 | 2399 | Lauri Kekoni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:42 | +7:28 | |
29 | 2392 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:12 | +7:58 | |
30 | 2361 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 41:24 | +8:10 | |
31 | 2374 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 41:28 | +8:14 | |
32 | 2416 | Kari Loisa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 41:39 | +8:25 | |
33 | 2427 | Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:52 | +8:38 | |
34 | 2370 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 41:54 | +8:40 | |
35 | 2418 | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:27 | +9:13 | |
36 | 2474 | Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 42:35 | +9:21 | |
37 | 2459 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 42:39 | +9:25 | |
38 | 2480 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 42:45 | +9:31 | |
39 | 2448 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:00 | +9:46 | |
40 | 2425 | Hannu K. Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | FIN | 43:02 | +9:48 | |
41 | 2435 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:03 | +9:49 | |
42 | 2440 | Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:09 | +9:55 | |
43 | 2404 | Timo Koutaniemi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 43:12 | +9:58 | |
44 | 2369 | Seppo Hartvik | Malax IF | FIN | 43:30 | +10:16 | |
45 | 2400 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 43:43 | +10:29 | |
46 | 2422 | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 43:45 | +10:31 | |
47 | 2387 | Jarmo Juntunen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 43:49 | +10:35 | |
48 | 2478 | Matti Viinikka | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 44:13 | +10:59 | |
49 | 2377 | Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:37 | +11:23 | |
50 | 2479 | Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 44:38 | +11:24 | |
51 | 2446 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 45:03 | +11:49 | |
52 | 2360 | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 45:17 | +12:03 | |
53 | 2388 | Timo Juujärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 45:27 | +12:13 | |
54 | 2433 | Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 45:38 | +12:24 | |
55 | 2461 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:40 | +12:26 | |
56 | 2456 | Pertti Timonen | RAPSU | FIN | 45:53 | +12:39 | |
57 | 2420 | Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 46:10 | +12:56 | |
58 | 2436 | Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:22 | +13:08 | |
59 | 2372 | Roger Helenius | Akilles OK | FIN | 46:25 | +13:11 | |
60 | 2390 | Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:00 | +13:46 | |
61 | 2365 | Risto Haapakoski | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:16 | +14:02 | |
2362 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 47:16 | +14:02 | ||
63 | 2463 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 47:24 | +14:10 | |
64 | 2439 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 47:25 | +14:11 | |
65 | 2428 | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:56 | +14:42 | |
66 | 2393 | Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 49:35 | +16:21 | |
67 | 2382 | Arto Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 50:20 | +17:06 | |
68 | 2397 | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 50:28 | +17:14 | |
69 | 2378 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 51:38 | +18:24 | |
70 | 2398 | Mikko I Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:16 | +19:02 | |
71 | 2403 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 52:19 | +19:05 | |
72 | 2423 | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | FIN | 52:21 | +19:07 | |
73 | 2414 | Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 52:30 | +19:16 | |
74 | 2434 | Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 52:34 | +19:20 | |
75 | 2424 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:37 | +19:23 | |
76 | 2419 | Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:42 | +19:28 | |
77 | 2453 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 53:31 | +20:17 | |
78 | 2385 | Esa Joensuu | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:09 | +20:55 | |
79 | 2394 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:13 | +20:59 | |
80 | 2441 | Tapani Rautavuoma | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 54:47 | +21:33 | |
81 | 2426 | Heikki Niskanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 55:15 | +22:01 | |
82 | 2379 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 57:00 | +23:46 | |
83 | 2431 | Eero Okkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:10 | +23:56 | |
84 | 2438 | Reijo Pitkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 57:34 | +24:20 | |
85 | 2384 | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 57:35 | +24:21 | |
86 | 2429 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 59:39 | +26:25 | |
87 | 2411 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 59:52 | +26:38 | |
88 | 2396 | Shoji Kato | Japan | JPN | 1:01:01 | +27:47 | |
89 | 2457 | Markku Tolvanen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:01:18 | +28:04 | |
90 | 2444 | Hannu Ruokolainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:48 | +28:34 | |
91 | 2417 | Jarmo Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:02:35 | +29:21 | |
92 | 2359 | Antti Aalto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:29 | +30:15 | |
93 | 2421 | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:04:51 | +31:37 | |
2410 | Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:04:51 | +31:37 | ||
95 | 2437 | Pekka Pihlajaniemi | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:05:09 | +31:55 | |
96 | 2449 | Juhani Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:05:13 | +31:59 | |
97 | 2406 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:06:05 | +32:51 | |
98 | 2476 | Pekka Vanne | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:06:33 | +33:19 | |
99 | 2363 | Tadashi Ebisawa | Japan | JPN | 1:09:27 | +36:13 | |
100 | 2408 | Erkki Kämäräinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:11:49 | +38:35 | |
101 | 2451 | Anders Sjöholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:12:58 | +39:44 | |
102 | 2407 | Timo Kurki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:17:21 | +44:07 | |
103 | 2458 | Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 1:21:46 | +48:32 | |
104 | 2412 | Reijo Lehtimäki | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:24:45 | +51:31 | |
105 | 2452 | Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:45 | +52:31 |