FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55AL 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

12348Ari AnjalaTampereen PyrintöFIN2:32:35
22312Heikki KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:44:55+12:20
32350Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN2:45:17+12:42
42327Veijo NurmikumpuSuunta 2000FIN2:47:51+15:16
52331Kari Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN3:06:20+33:45
62295Hannu AaslaKooveeFIN3:09:19+36:44
72332Jouko RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN3:19:24+46:49
82330Seppo RaatikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:21:53+49:18
92305Seppo HurriNaviFIN3:22:41+50:06
102322Hannu MyllärinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN3:25:46+53:11
112340Jukka ToikkanenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:25:55+53:20
122341Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:28:57+56:22
132354Ari VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN3:29:13+56:38
142338Hannu TamminenSuunta JurvaFIN3:31:04+58:29
152355Rauno VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:31:54+59:19
162313Tuomo KoskinenSuunta-SepotFIN3:33:54+1:01:19
172324Ari MäntynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN3:35:13+1:02:38
182353Pauli VilminkoSinkki-SepotFIN3:37:13+1:04:38
192326Seppo NissinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:41:47+1:09:12
202309Jussi KauppinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:44:21+1:11:46
212296Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:49:06+1:16:31
222310Kari KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:49:54+1:17:19
232301Juha EronenKarkki-RastiFIN3:50:52+1:18:17
242299Martti AlanenRasti-KurikkaFIN3:54:41+1:22:06
252336Pekka SonninenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:02:12+1:29:37
262297Timo AhonenKeuruun KisailijatFIN4:02:25+1:29:50
272323Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN4:03:58+1:31:23
282303Olavi HeikkiläItä-Hämeen RastiFIN4:14:34+1:41:59
292298Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:14:37+1:42:02
302352Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN4:16:18+1:43:43
312335Göran SkogvikIK KronanFIN4:22:04+1:49:29
322345Ari TertsunenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN4:24:27+1:51:52
332311Jussi KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN4:25:15+1:52:40
342315Harri KuuselaEpilän EsaFIN4:30:03+1:57:28
352300Jan EnegrenSolf IKFIN4:30:52+1:58:17
362317Ilpo LiimatainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:41:00+2:08:25
372343Sergey MurskijRussiaRUS4:41:23+2:08:48
382344Sergey StulovRussiaRUS4:56:36+2:24:01
392325Simo NieminenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:57:38+2:25:03
2306Pentti ImmonenKuhmon PeuratFINhylätty
2328Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFINhylätty
2304Esa HuhtanenRasti-JussitFINhylätty
2342Nikolay MarkovichRussiaRUSei läht.
2319Timo LiukkoEnonkosken UrheilijatFINei läht.
2316Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFINei läht.
2337Erkki TamminenSuunta JurvaFINei läht.
2318Tapani LindforsPihkaniskatFINei läht.
2308Raimo JussilaHaapaveden UrheilijatFINei läht.
2320Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFINei läht.
2333Viktor RylovRussiaRUSei läht.
2314Harri KotilaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English