1 | 2348 | Ari Anjala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:52:19 | ||
2 | 2312 | Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:57:47 | +5:28 | |
3 | 2350 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 2:01:06 | +8:47 | |
4 | 2327 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 2:07:33 | +15:14 | |
5 | 2331 | Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 2:13:11 | +20:52 | |
6 | 2295 | Hannu Aasla | Koovee | FIN | 2:20:59 | +28:40 | |
7 | 2332 | Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 2:22:56 | +30:37 | |
8 | 2322 | Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 2:26:25 | +34:06 | |
9 | 2330 | Seppo Raatikainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 2:28:17 | +35:58 | |
10 | 2299 | Martti Alanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 2:30:53 | +38:34 | |
2340 | Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 2:30:53 | +38:34 | ||
12 | 2338 | Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 2:31:52 | +39:33 | |
13 | 2341 | Jari Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:32:39 | +40:20 | |
14 | 2304 | Esa Huhtanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 2:33:04 | +40:45 | |
15 | 2305 | Seppo Hurri | Navi | FIN | 2:35:07 | +42:48 | |
16 | 2354 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:36:04 | +43:45 | |
17 | 2313 | Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 2:38:53 | +46:34 | |
18 | 2355 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 2:39:27 | +47:08 | |
19 | 2324 | Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:41:28 | +49:09 | |
20 | 2309 | Jussi Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 2:41:35 | +49:16 | |
21 | 2326 | Seppo Nissinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:45:53 | +53:34 | |
22 | 2307 | Martti Joutsen | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 2:48:14 | +55:55 | |
23 | 2353 | Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | FIN | 2:49:14 | +56:55 | |
24 | 2296 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 2:50:23 | +58:04 | |
25 | 2301 | Juha Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 2:51:09 | +58:50 | |
26 | 2310 | Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:52:01 | +59:42 | |
27 | 2306 | Pentti Immonen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 2:52:10 | +59:51 | |
28 | 2323 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 2:53:56 | +1:01:37 | |
29 | 2297 | Timo Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 2:55:28 | +1:03:09 | |
30 | 2336 | Pekka Sonninen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:04:29 | +1:12:10 | |
31 | 2303 | Olavi Heikkilä | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 3:05:31 | +1:13:12 | |
32 | 2298 | Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:06:28 | +1:14:09 | |
33 | 2345 | Ari Tertsunen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 3:08:33 | +1:16:14 | |
34 | 2352 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:11:17 | +1:18:58 | |
35 | 2311 | Jussi Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 3:13:45 | +1:21:26 | |
36 | 2335 | Göran Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 3:16:41 | +1:24:22 | |
37 | 2315 | Harri Kuusela | Epilän Esa | FIN | 3:20:15 | +1:27:56 | |
38 | 2317 | Ilpo Liimatainen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 3:21:14 | +1:28:55 | |
39 | 2343 | Sergey Murskij | Russia | RUS | 3:23:39 | +1:31:20 | |
40 | 2300 | Jan Enegren | Solf IK | FIN | 3:24:49 | +1:32:30 | |
41 | 2320 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 3:26:31 | +1:34:12 | |
42 | 2344 | Sergey Stulov | Russia | RUS | 3:36:24 | +1:44:05 | |
43 | 2325 | Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:37:57 | +1:45:38 | |
2308 | Raimo Jussila | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2314 | Harri Kotila | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2316 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2318 | Tapani Lindfors | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2319 | Timo Liukko | Enonkosken Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2333 | Viktor Rylov | Russia | RUS | ei läht. | |||
2337 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2342 | Nikolay Markovich | Russia | RUS | ei läht. | |||
2321 | Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
2328 | Jouko Paaso | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | hylätty |