FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:03 (4)
1:56 (3)
53 (5)
2:58 (2)
1:02 (3)
4:00 (2)
1:02 (1)
5:47 (1)
1:47 (3)
6:42 (1)
55 (1)
8:00 (2)
1:18 (6)
9:10 (1)
1:10 (1)
10:04 (1)
54 (3)
11:24 (1)
1:20 (2)
12:03 (1)
39 (7)
12:29 (1)
26 (1)
12:58 (1)
29 (8)
13:21 (1)
23 (1)
13:21  Pekka Valkonen
2   Ari Anjala
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:04 (6)
2:02 (6)
58 (11)
3:00 (3)
58 (1)
4:04 (3)
1:04 (3)
5:50 (2)
1:46 (2)
7:10 (3)
1:20 (24)
8:15 (3)
1:05 (1)
9:36 (3)
1:21 (5)
10:29 (3)
53 (2)
11:38 (2)
1:09 (1)
12:15 (2)
37 (2)
12:41 (2)
26 (1)
13:12 (2)
31 (15)
13:44 (2)
32 (10)
13:44  Ari Anjala
3   Pekka Partanen
Kalevan Rasti
56 (1)
1:44 (2)
48 (2)
3:03 (4)
1:19 (16)
4:10 (4)
1:07 (7)
5:52 (3)
1:42 (1)
6:47 (2)
55 (1)
7:59 (1)
1:12 (4)
9:17 (2)
1:18 (2)
10:22 (2)
1:05 (13)
11:48 (3)
1:26 (6)
12:26 (3)
38 (4)
12:56 (3)
30 (8)
13:23 (3)
27 (6)
13:56 (3)
33 (12)
13:56  Pekka Partanen
4   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:00 (2)
1:40 (1)
40 (1)
2:41 (1)
1:01 (2)
3:48 (1)
1:07 (7)
5:52 (3)
2:04 (9)
7:40 (5)
1:48 (36)
8:45 (5)
1:05 (1)
10:10 (5)
1:25 (8)
11:05 (5)
55 (4)
12:44 (5)
1:39 (11)
13:20 (5)
36 (1)
13:48 (5)
28 (5)
14:15 (4)
27 (6)
14:49 (4)
34 (18)
14:49  Heikki Korppi
5   Hannu Aasla
Koovee
1:07 (11)
2:06 (8)
59 (13)
3:15 (5)
1:09 (5)
4:17 (5)
1:02 (1)
6:22 (5)
2:05 (10)
7:19 (4)
57 (4)
8:30 (4)
1:11 (3)
9:56 (4)
1:26 (9)
10:53 (4)
57 (6)
12:40 (4)
1:47 (21)
13:17 (4)
37 (2)
13:46 (4)
29 (7)
14:17 (5)
31 (15)
14:51 (5)
34 (18)
14:51  Hannu Aasla
6   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
1:42 (35)
2:32 (23)
50 (3)
3:53 (18)
1:21 (17)
4:57 (14)
1:04 (3)
6:55 (10)
1:58 (5)
7:53 (7)
58 (5)
9:20 (6)
1:27 (11)
10:52 (7)
1:32 (15)
11:49 (6)
57 (6)
13:09 (6)
1:20 (2)
13:59 (6)
50 (24)
14:37 (6)
38 (25)
15:01 (6)
24 (1)
15:25 (6)
24 (2)
15:25  Pauli Vilminko
7   Veijo Nurmikumpu
Suunta 2000
1:02 (3)
2:01 (4)
59 (13)
3:17 (6)
1:16 (9)
4:28 (6)
1:11 (12)
6:24 (6)
1:56 (4)
8:13 (9)
1:49 (37)
9:44 (8)
1:31 (15)
11:04 (8)
1:20 (3)
11:59 (7)
55 (4)
13:34 (7)
1:35 (8)
14:12 (7)
38 (4)
14:40 (7)
28 (5)
15:04 (7)
24 (1)
15:30 (7)
26 (3)
15:30  Veijo Nurmikumpu
8   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:14 (16)
2:15 (11)
1:01 (15)
3:28 (7)
1:13 (6)
4:42 (7)
1:14 (18)
6:45 (8)
2:03 (7)
7:55 (8)
1:10 (17)
9:24 (7)
1:29 (13)
10:51 (6)
1:27 (11)
12:11 (8)
1:20 (23)
13:47 (8)
1:36 (9)
14:33 (8)
46 (14)
15:06 (8)
33 (15)
15:41 (8)
35 (22)
16:20 (8)
39 (32)
16:20  Seppo Raatikainen
9   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:21 (23)
2:39 (24)
1:18 (33)
4:02 (25)
1:23 (20)
5:09 (19)
1:07 (7)
7:47 (21)
2:38 (28)
8:48 (18)
1:01 (6)
10:11 (15)
1:23 (8)
11:39 (13)
1:28 (13)
12:29 (10)
50 (1)
14:14 (10)
1:45 (18)
14:52 (10)
38 (4)
15:18 (9)
26 (1)
15:48 (9)
30 (10)
16:21 (9)
33 (12)
16:21  Jukka Toikkanen
10   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
1:58 (36)
2:53 (30)
55 (6)
3:57 (21)
1:04 (4)
5:09 (19)
1:12 (15)
7:29 (20)
2:20 (19)
8:31 (16)
1:02 (8)
9:56 (9)
1:25 (9)
11:16 (9)
1:20 (3)
12:19 (9)
1:03 (10)
14:04 (9)
1:45 (18)
14:51 (9)
47 (19)
15:25 (10)
34 (18)
16:00 (10)
35 (22)
16:43 (10)
43 (40)
16:43  Jari Vaara
11   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
1:23 (26)
2:18 (13)
55 (6)
3:59 (24)
1:41 (37)
5:05 (17)
1:06 (6)
7:21 (17)
2:16 (17)
8:27 (12)
1:06 (11)
10:02 (12)
1:35 (17)
11:29 (10)
1:27 (11)
12:34 (11)
1:05 (13)
14:15 (11)
1:41 (14)
15:00 (11)
45 (13)
15:37 (11)
37 (23)
16:07 (11)
30 (10)
16:50 (11)
43 (40)
16:50  Hemmo Ahokoivu
11   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
1:05 (8)
2:17 (12)
1:12 (28)
3:34 (11)
1:17 (10)
4:45 (9)
1:11 (12)
6:44 (7)
1:59 (6)
7:45 (6)
1:01 (6)
10:13 (16)
2:28 (39)
11:36 (12)
1:23 (7)
12:35 (12)
59 (8)
14:45 (15)
2:10 (33)
15:26 (15)
41 (9)
15:53 (14)
27 (4)
16:19 (12)
26 (4)
16:50 (11)
31 (7)
16:50  Kari Ranta-Puska
13   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:03 (4)
2:09 (9)
1:06 (23)
3:30 (9)
1:21 (17)
4:42 (7)
1:12 (15)
7:20 (16)
2:38 (28)
8:16 (10)
56 (3)
10:14 (17)
1:58 (31)
11:35 (11)
1:21 (5)
13:19 (17)
1:44 (42)
14:39 (14)
1:20 (2)
15:22 (14)
43 (11)
15:57 (15)
35 (20)
16:26 (14)
29 (8)
16:54 (13)
28 (5)
16:54  Ari Virekunnas
14   Jouko Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:10 (14)
2:22 (19)
1:12 (28)
3:44 (15)
1:22 (19)
4:56 (13)
1:12 (15)
7:21 (17)
2:25 (22)
8:43 (17)
1:22 (26)
10:09 (14)
1:26 (10)
11:50 (16)
1:41 (22)
12:57 (14)
1:07 (17)
14:28 (12)
1:31 (7)
15:16 (12)
48 (22)
15:47 (12)
31 (10)
16:25 (13)
38 (33)
16:58 (14)
33 (12)
16:58  Jouko Rautasalo
15   Hannu Mäntykenttä
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
1:04 (6)
2:19 (15)
1:15 (31)
3:32 (10)
1:13 (6)
5:01 (15)
1:29 (28)
7:26 (19)
2:25 (22)
8:30 (15)
1:04 (9)
10:00 (10)
1:30 (14)
11:42 (15)
1:42 (23)
12:52 (13)
1:10 (18)
14:37 (13)
1:45 (18)
15:17 (13)
40 (8)
15:51 (13)
34 (18)
16:26 (14)
35 (22)
17:00 (15)
34 (18)
17:00  Hannu Mäntykenttä
16   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:06 (9)
2:04 (7)
58 (11)
3:36 (13)
1:32 (24)
5:06 (18)
1:30 (31)
7:18 (13)
2:12 (14)
8:22 (11)
1:04 (9)
10:00 (10)
1:38 (21)
11:53 (17)
1:53 (28)
13:13 (16)
1:20 (23)
15:02 (16)
1:49 (23)
15:49 (16)
47 (19)
16:30 (16)
41 (32)
16:54 (16)
24 (1)
17:30 (16)
36 (26)
17:30  Timo Ahonen
17   Rauno Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:07 (11)
2:48 (28)
1:41 (42)
4:06 (26)
1:18 (11)
5:15 (22)
1:09 (10)
7:18 (13)
2:03 (7)
8:29 (14)
1:11 (18)
11:15 (24)
2:46 (40)
12:53 (22)
1:38 (21)
13:57 (22)
1:04 (11)
15:19 (18)
1:22 (5)
16:03 (18)
44 (12)
16:33 (18)
30 (8)
17:03 (17)
30 (10)
17:36 (17)
33 (12)
17:36  Rauno Vuori
18   Martti Hakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:17 (17)
2:20 (16)
1:03 (20)
3:46 (17)
1:26 (23)
5:03 (16)
1:17 (20)
7:19 (15)
2:16 (17)
8:27 (12)
1:08 (14)
10:04 (13)
1:37 (19)
11:40 (14)
1:36 (17)
13:02 (15)
1:22 (29)
15:03 (17)
2:01 (31)
15:55 (17)
52 (29)
16:30 (16)
35 (20)
17:03 (17)
33 (21)
17:37 (18)
34 (18)
17:37  Martti Hakola
19   Ari Mäntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:21 (42)
3:23 (37)
1:02 (19)
4:41 (32)
1:18 (11)
5:51 (29)
1:10 (11)
8:06 (25)
2:15 (15)
9:18 (21)
1:12 (19)
10:39 (19)
1:21 (7)
12:32 (20)
1:53 (28)
13:53 (21)
1:21 (27)
15:33 (19)
1:40 (13)
16:19 (19)
46 (14)
16:58 (19)
39 (28)
17:28 (19)
30 (10)
18:03 (19)
35 (23)
18:03  Ari Mäntynen
20   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
1:20 (20)
2:21 (17)
1:01 (15)
3:53 (18)
1:32 (24)
5:17 (23)
1:24 (26)
7:57 (23)
2:40 (35)
9:05 (20)
1:08 (14)
10:51 (20)
1:46 (26)
12:28 (19)
1:37 (20)
13:44 (18)
1:16 (20)
15:47 (21)
2:03 (32)
16:35 (21)
48 (22)
17:11 (20)
36 (22)
17:43 (20)
32 (19)
18:14 (20)
31 (7)
18:14  Tuomo Koskinen
21   Jussi Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
1:11 (15)
2:01 (4)
50 (3)
3:34 (11)
1:33 (28)
4:52 (12)
1:18 (22)
7:01 (11)
2:09 (13)
9:54 (26)
2:53 (43)
11:11 (21)
1:17 (5)
12:46 (21)
1:35 (16)
13:45 (20)
59 (8)
15:40 (20)
1:55 (30)
16:30 (20)
50 (24)
17:21 (21)
51 (42)
18:00 (21)
39 (39)
18:40 (21)
40 (33)
18:40  Jussi Kauppinen
22   Hannu Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:22 (24)
2:23 (20)
1:01 (15)
3:41 (14)
1:18 (11)
5:10 (21)
1:29 (28)
7:49 (22)
2:39 (32)
9:03 (19)
1:14 (22)
10:38 (18)
1:35 (17)
12:24 (18)
1:46 (25)
13:44 (18)
1:20 (23)
15:56 (22)
2:12 (36)
16:47 (22)
51 (27)
17:38 (22)
51 (42)
18:14 (22)
36 (26)
18:55 (22)
41 (35)
18:55  Hannu Myllärinen
23   Juha Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
1:32 (32)
2:40 (25)
1:08 (25)
4:16 (28)
1:36 (31)
5:35 (26)
1:19 (23)
8:14 (27)
2:39 (32)
9:32 (22)
1:18 (23)
11:13 (23)
1:41 (24)
13:01 (23)
1:48 (26)
14:34 (23)
1:33 (37)
16:28 (23)
1:54 (29)
17:19 (23)
51 (27)
17:50 (23)
31 (10)
18:26 (23)
36 (26)
19:01 (23)
35 (23)
19:01  Juha Eronen
24   Esa Huhtanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:08 (45)
4:13 (43)
1:05 (21)
5:49 (41)
1:36 (31)
7:05 (39)
1:16 (19)
9:42 (39)
2:37 (26)
10:51 (35)
1:09 (16)
12:18 (27)
1:27 (11)
13:54 (26)
1:36 (17)
14:58 (25)
1:04 (11)
16:39 (24)
1:41 (14)
17:26 (24)
47 (19)
17:59 (24)
33 (15)
18:36 (24)
37 (29)
19:09 (24)
33 (12)
19:09  Esa Huhtanen
25   Petri Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:06 (9)
2:11 (10)
1:05 (21)
3:29 (8)
1:18 (11)
4:50 (11)
1:21 (24)
7:13 (12)
2:23 (20)
10:15 (28)
3:02 (44)
11:49 (26)
1:34 (16)
14:01 (27)
2:12 (39)
15:24 (26)
1:23 (30)
17:05 (25)
1:41 (14)
17:47 (25)
42 (10)
18:20 (25)
33 (15)
18:46 (25)
26 (4)
19:24 (25)
38 (29)
19:24  Petri Airaksinen
26   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
1:38 (34)
3:07 (33)
1:29 (37)
4:31 (30)
1:24 (22)
6:00 (32)
1:29 (28)
8:55 (30)
2:55 (37)
10:01 (27)
1:06 (11)
11:41 (25)
1:40 (23)
13:17 (25)
1:36 (17)
14:41 (24)
1:24 (31)
17:05 (25)
2:24 (41)
17:51 (26)
46 (14)
18:22 (26)
31 (10)
19:10 (26)
48 (44)
19:50 (26)
40 (33)
19:50  Harri Kuusela
27   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
2:12 (40)
3:41 (40)
1:29 (37)
5:13 (39)
1:32 (24)
7:30 (42)
2:17 (45)
9:36 (38)
2:06 (11)
10:43 (34)
1:07 (13)
12:36 (32)
1:53 (29)
14:36 (31)
2:00 (31)
15:52 (28)
1:16 (20)
17:45 (28)
1:53 (27)
18:31 (28)
46 (14)
19:03 (28)
32 (13)
19:38 (28)
35 (22)
20:05 (27)
27 (4)
20:05  Martti Alanen
28   Kari Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:24 (27)
3:07 (33)
1:43 (43)
4:51 (35)
1:44 (39)
6:23 (34)
1:32 (32)
9:06 (33)
2:43 (36)
10:28 (32)
1:22 (26)
12:26 (29)
1:58 (31)
14:26 (28)
2:00 (31)
15:45 (27)
1:19 (22)
17:26 (27)
1:41 (14)
18:20 (27)
54 (34)
18:58 (27)
38 (25)
19:36 (27)
38 (33)
20:14 (28)
38 (29)
20:14  Kari Koistinen
29   Hannu Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
1:07 (11)
2:26 (22)
1:19 (34)
3:44 (15)
1:18 (11)
4:48 (10)
1:04 (3)
6:54 (9)
2:06 (11)
9:37 (25)
2:43 (42)
13:51 (37)
4:14 (43)
15:17 (35)
1:26 (9)
16:23 (33)
1:06 (15)
18:16 (29)
1:53 (27)
19:02 (29)
46 (14)
19:49 (29)
47 (40)
20:20 (29)
31 (15)
20:54 (29)
34 (18)
20:54  Hannu Tamminen
30   Ilpo Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:20 (20)
2:54 (32)
1:34 (40)
4:33 (31)
1:39 (35)
5:58 (31)
1:25 (27)
8:53 (29)
2:55 (37)
10:27 (31)
1:34 (33)
12:19 (28)
1:52 (28)
14:27 (29)
2:08 (38)
15:52 (28)
1:25 (33)
18:22 (31)
2:30 (44)
19:15 (31)
53 (30)
19:53 (30)
38 (25)
20:34 (30)
41 (42)
21:16 (30)
42 (37)
21:16  Ilpo Liimatainen
31   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:18 (19)
2:24 (21)
1:06 (23)
3:56 (20)
1:32 (24)
5:33 (24)
1:37 (35)
8:11 (26)
2:38 (28)
9:36 (24)
1:25 (29)
12:39 (33)
3:03 (41)
14:53 (34)
2:14 (41)
16:17 (32)
1:24 (31)
18:45 (34)
2:28 (42)
19:38 (33)
53 (30)
20:20 (33)
42 (33)
20:57 (33)
37 (29)
21:32 (31)
35 (23)
21:32  Simo Nieminen
32   Jussi Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
2:12 (40)
3:07 (33)
55 (6)
4:43 (34)
1:36 (31)
7:11 (40)
2:28 (46)
10:32 (43)
3:21 (46)
11:44 (41)
1:12 (19)
13:39 (36)
1:55 (30)
15:45 (36)
2:06 (37)
17:05 (36)
1:20 (23)
18:43 (33)
1:38 (10)
19:37 (32)
54 (34)
20:17 (32)
40 (31)
20:55 (31)
38 (33)
21:37 (32)
42 (37)
21:37  Jussi Kokkila
33   Göran Skogvik
IK Kronan
1:31 (31)
2:40 (25)
1:09 (26)
5:06 (37)
2:26 (46)
6:50 (36)
1:44 (39)
9:28 (37)
2:38 (28)
10:54 (36)
1:26 (32)
12:33 (31)
1:39 (22)
14:50 (33)
2:17 (42)
16:31 (34)
1:41 (41)
18:42 (32)
2:11 (34)
19:45 (34)
1:03 (40)
20:28 (35)
43 (35)
21:06 (35)
38 (33)
21:48 (33)
42 (37)
21:48  Göran Skogvik
34   Sergey Murskij
Russia
1:28 (28)
2:40 (25)
1:12 (28)
4:14 (27)
1:34 (29)
5:49 (28)
1:35 (34)
8:58 (31)
3:09 (44)
10:39 (33)
1:41 (34)
12:43 (34)
2:04 (35)
14:47 (32)
2:04 (35)
16:14 (31)
1:27 (35)
18:52 (35)
2:38 (45)
19:48 (35)
56 (37)
20:27 (34)
39 (28)
21:04 (34)
37 (29)
21:53 (34)
49 (44)
21:53  Sergey Murskij
35   Ari Tertsunen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:36 (33)
2:53 (30)
1:17 (32)
4:16 (28)
1:23 (20)
5:55 (30)
1:39 (38)
9:00 (32)
3:05 (41)
10:22 (30)
1:22 (26)
12:30 (30)
2:08 (36)
14:34 (30)
2:04 (35)
15:59 (30)
1:25 (33)
18:16 (29)
2:17 (39)
19:14 (30)
58 (39)
19:56 (31)
42 (33)
20:55 (31)
59 (46)
22:03 (35)
1:08 (46)
22:03  Ari Tertsunen
36   Martti Joutsen
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:29 (30)
3:08 (36)
1:39 (41)
4:42 (33)
1:34 (29)
6:14 (33)
1:32 (32)
9:10 (35)
2:56 (39)
11:34 (39)
2:24 (40)
13:51 (37)
2:17 (38)
15:53 (37)
2:02 (34)
17:22 (37)
1:29 (36)
19:11 (36)
1:49 (23)
20:15 (37)
1:04 (42)
20:59 (36)
44 (37)
21:39 (36)
40 (40)
22:24 (36)
45 (42)
22:24  Martti Joutsen
37   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
1:22 (24)
2:18 (13)
56 (10)
3:58 (23)
1:40 (36)
5:44 (27)
1:46 (40)
8:15 (28)
2:31 (25)
9:35 (23)
1:20 (24)
11:12 (22)
1:37 (19)
13:02 (24)
1:50 (27)
16:47 (35)
3:45 (46)
19:16 (37)
2:29 (43)
20:09 (36)
53 (30)
21:20 (37)
1:11 (46)
22:02 (37)
42 (43)
22:48 (37)
46 (43)
22:48  Pentti Viitanen
38   Pentti Immonen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:46 (44)
4:09 (41)
1:23 (35)
5:57 (42)
1:48 (40)
7:19 (41)
1:22 (25)
10:25 (42)
3:06 (42)
12:53 (43)
2:28 (41)
14:43 (40)
1:50 (27)
16:39 (38)
1:56 (30)
18:16 (38)
1:37 (38)
20:32 (38)
2:16 (38)
21:25 (38)
53 (30)
22:02 (38)
37 (23)
22:40 (38)
38 (33)
23:16 (38)
36 (26)
23:16  Pentti Immonen
39   Olavi Heikkilä
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
2:29 (43)
3:24 (38)
55 (6)
5:07 (38)
1:43 (38)
6:44 (35)
1:37 (35)
9:23 (36)
2:39 (32)
11:26 (38)
2:03 (39)
13:26 (35)
2:00 (33)
16:59 (39)
3:33 (46)
18:38 (39)
1:39 (40)
20:52 (39)
2:14 (37)
22:01 (39)
1:09 (46)
22:49 (39)
48 (41)
23:20 (39)
31 (15)
23:51 (39)
31 (7)
23:51  Olavi Heikkilä
40   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1:28 (28)
6:39 (46)
5:11 (46)
8:36 (46)
1:57 (44)
10:22 (45)
1:46 (40)
12:59 (45)
2:37 (26)
14:24 (45)
1:25 (29)
16:08 (42)
1:44 (25)
18:09 (42)
2:01 (33)
19:30 (41)
1:21 (27)
21:22 (40)
1:52 (26)
22:16 (40)
54 (34)
22:59 (40)
43 (35)
23:39 (40)
40 (40)
24:20 (40)
41 (35)
24:20  Harri Viitasalo
41   Pekka Sonninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:11 (38)
5:24 (44)
3:13 (45)
6:39 (44)
1:15 (8)
7:50 (43)
1:11 (12)
10:13 (41)
2:23 (20)
11:38 (40)
1:25 (29)
17:06 (43)
5:28 (44)
18:35 (43)
1:29 (14)
19:41 (42)
1:06 (15)
21:30 (41)
1:49 (23)
22:38 (41)
1:08 (44)
23:10 (41)
32 (13)
23:46 (41)
36 (26)
24:24 (41)
38 (29)
24:24  Pekka Sonninen
42   Jan Enegren
Solf IK
1:17 (17)
2:50 (29)
1:33 (39)
4:53 (36)
2:03 (45)
6:53 (38)
2:00 (43)
9:08 (34)
2:15 (15)
10:20 (29)
1:12 (19)
17:07 (44)
6:47 (46)
18:52 (44)
1:45 (24)
20:06 (43)
1:14 (19)
21:53 (42)
1:47 (21)
22:43 (42)
50 (24)
23:22 (42)
39 (28)
23:59 (42)
37 (29)
24:32 (42)
33 (12)
24:32  Jan Enegren
43   Seppo Hurri
Navi
1:20 (20)
2:21 (17)
1:01 (15)
3:57 (21)
1:36 (31)
5:34 (25)
1:37 (35)
7:59 (24)
2:25 (22)
11:09 (37)
3:10 (45)
14:41 (39)
3:32 (42)
17:12 (40)
2:31 (43)
20:36 (44)
3:24 (45)
22:15 (43)
1:39 (11)
23:11 (43)
56 (37)
23:56 (43)
45 (38)
24:26 (43)
30 (10)
24:56 (43)
30 (6)
24:56  Seppo Hurri
44   Sergey Stulov
Russia
2:01 (37)
4:09 (41)
2:08 (44)
5:57 (42)
1:48 (40)
7:56 (44)
1:59 (42)
11:04 (44)
3:08 (43)
12:46 (42)
1:42 (35)
14:48 (41)
2:02 (34)
17:24 (41)
2:36 (45)
19:16 (40)
1:52 (44)
22:20 (44)
3:04 (46)
23:24 (44)
1:04 (42)
24:10 (44)
46 (39)
25:05 (44)
55 (45)
25:58 (44)
53 (45)
25:58  Sergey Stulov
45   Hannu Lähteenmäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:26 (46)
6:36 (45)
1:10 (27)
8:27 (45)
1:51 (42)
10:27 (46)
2:00 (43)
13:47 (46)
3:20 (45)
15:48 (46)
2:01 (38)
17:57 (45)
2:09 (37)
20:28 (45)
2:31 (43)
22:14 (45)
1:46 (43)
24:31 (45)
2:17 (39)
25:39 (45)
1:08 (44)
26:35 (45)
56 (44)
27:13 (45)
38 (33)
27:45 (45)
32 (10)
27:45  Hannu Lähteenmäki
46   Seppo Nissinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:11 (38)
3:39 (39)
1:28 (36)
5:34 (40)
1:55 (43)
6:51 (37)
1:17 (20)
9:49 (40)
2:58 (40)
13:12 (44)
3:23 (46)
19:32 (46)
6:20 (45)
21:45 (46)
2:13 (40)
23:23 (46)
1:38 (39)
25:34 (46)
2:11 (34)
26:37 (46)
1:03 (40)
27:36 (46)
59 (45)
28:08 (46)
32 (19)
28:44 (46)
36 (26)
28:44  Seppo Nissinen
   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:10
2:01
51
3:08
1:07
4:21
1:13
6:33
2:12
7:34
1:01
8:55
1:21
-
-
12:19
-
13:57
1:38
14:42
45
15:09
27
15:46
37
16:21
35
hylätty  Pentti Malinen
   Jouko Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
1:30
2:38
1:08
4:07
1:29
5:33
1:26
9:44
4:11
10:57
1:13
12:35
1:38
14:27
1:52
-
-
18:30
-
19:25
55
20:17
52
20:57
40
21:38
41
hylätty  Jouko Paaso
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English