FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Ari Anjala
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:00 (1)
6:25 (1)
3:25 (4)
9:07 (1)
2:42 (3)
11:06 (1)
1:59 (1)
15:29 (1)
4:23 (1)
22:15 (1)
6:46 (1)
26:11 (1)
3:56 (1)
28:23 (1)
2:12 (2)
35:35 (1)
7:12 (2)
37:12 (1)
1:37 (8)
39:22 (1)
2:10 (31)
40:01 (1)
39 (31)
40:01  Ari Anjala
2   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:10 (3)
6:40 (3)
3:30 (5)
9:31 (3)
2:51 (9)
11:38 (3)
2:07 (2)
16:29 (2)
4:51 (2)
24:22 (2)
7:53 (8)
29:09 (2)
4:47 (6)
31:50 (2)
2:41 (10)
39:35 (2)
7:45 (5)
41:03 (2)
1:28 (2)
42:31 (2)
1:28 (4)
43:04 (2)
33 (5)
43:04  Heikki Korppi
3   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:44 (19)
7:23 (8)
3:39 (7)
10:10 (8)
2:47 (8)
12:24 (6)
2:14 (3)
18:41 (8)
6:17 (23)
26:11 (6)
7:30 (3)
30:15 (3)
4:04 (2)
32:22 (3)
2:07 (1)
39:53 (3)
7:31 (4)
41:19 (3)
1:26 (1)
43:20 (3)
2:01 (24)
43:47 (3)
27 (2)
43:47  Pekka Valkonen
4   Seppo Hurri
Navi
3:39 (15)
7:01 (6)
3:22 (2)
9:46 (6)
2:45 (7)
12:28 (7)
2:42 (14)
17:22 (5)
4:54 (4)
26:57 (8)
9:35 (23)
31:42 (4)
4:45 (5)
34:21 (4)
2:39 (9)
42:12 (4)
7:51 (6)
43:45 (4)
1:33 (5)
45:06 (4)
1:21 (1)
45:35 (4)
29 (3)
45:35  Seppo Hurri
5   Pekka Partanen
Kalevan Rasti
3:15 (5)
6:36 (2)
3:21 (1)
9:12 (2)
2:36 (2)
11:26 (2)
2:14 (3)
16:48 (3)
5:22 (11)
25:28 (3)
8:40 (15)
32:25 (6)
6:57 (23)
34:41 (5)
2:16 (3)
42:53 (5)
8:12 (7)
44:54 (5)
2:01 (25)
46:20 (5)
1:26 (3)
46:54 (5)
34 (9)
46:54  Pekka Partanen
6   Veijo Nurmikumpu
Suunta 2000
3:12 (4)
7:35 (11)
4:23 (20)
10:18 (10)
2:43 (4)
13:29 (11)
3:11 (26)
18:24 (7)
4:55 (5)
28:05 (10)
9:41 (25)
33:11 (7)
5:06 (7)
37:20 (9)
4:09 (41)
44:05 (6)
6:45 (1)
45:45 (6)
1:40 (12)
47:39 (6)
1:54 (18)
48:09 (6)
30 (4)
48:09  Veijo Nurmikumpu
7   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
3:40 (18)
7:28 (10)
3:48 (8)
10:12 (9)
2:44 (5)
13:51 (13)
3:39 (36)
18:55 (9)
5:04 (8)
26:29 (7)
7:34 (4)
33:26 (8)
6:57 (23)
35:54 (7)
2:28 (5)
44:21 (7)
8:27 (8)
45:52 (7)
1:31 (3)
47:53 (7)
2:01 (24)
48:33 (7)
40 (36)
48:33  Kari Ranta-Puska
8   Hannu Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
3:07 (2)
7:26 (9)
4:19 (18)
10:00 (7)
2:34 (1)
13:15 (9)
3:15 (29)
18:11 (6)
4:56 (6)
25:50 (5)
7:39 (6)
32:17 (5)
6:27 (20)
35:26 (6)
3:09 (23)
44:54 (8)
9:28 (16)
46:30 (8)
1:36 (7)
48:08 (8)
1:38 (8)
48:46 (8)
38 (25)
48:46  Hannu Tamminen
9   Harri Kotila
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:22 (8)
7:20 (7)
3:58 (10)
10:24 (11)
3:04 (12)
12:39 (8)
2:15 (5)
19:13 (10)
6:34 (29)
27:33 (9)
8:20 (12)
34:21 (10)
6:48 (22)
37:28 (10)
3:07 (22)
46:06 (9)
8:38 (9)
47:44 (9)
1:38 (9)
49:23 (9)
1:39 (9)
50:01 (9)
38 (25)
50:01  Harri Kotila
10   Hannu Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:52 (23)
7:59 (16)
4:07 (15)
11:12 (15)
3:13 (19)
13:53 (14)
2:41 (13)
20:14 (12)
6:21 (24)
28:21 (11)
8:07 (10)
33:50 (9)
5:29 (12)
36:52 (8)
3:02 (19)
47:36 (10)
10:44 (34)
49:31 (10)
1:55 (21)
51:37 (10)
2:06 (30)
52:12 (10)
35 (10)
52:12  Hannu Myllärinen
11   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:01 (27)
9:09 (31)
5:08 (38)
12:22 (28)
3:13 (19)
14:49 (21)
2:27 (6)
20:02 (11)
5:13 (9)
28:42 (12)
8:40 (15)
36:40 (15)
7:58 (31)
39:21 (15)
2:41 (10)
48:31 (14)
9:10 (14)
50:11 (12)
1:40 (12)
51:53 (11)
1:42 (10)
52:30 (11)
37 (20)
52:30  Seppo Raatikainen
12   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:16 (35)
8:22 (24)
4:06 (13)
11:38 (20)
3:16 (25)
15:32 (25)
3:54 (42)
21:30 (24)
5:58 (14)
29:37 (15)
8:07 (10)
35:48 (13)
6:11 (19)
38:33 (13)
2:45 (12)
48:12 (13)
9:39 (19)
50:14 (13)
2:02 (28)
52:00 (12)
1:46 (12)
52:35 (12)
35 (10)
52:35  Pentti Malinen
13   Jouko Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
3:53 (25)
8:11 (20)
4:18 (17)
11:24 (17)
3:13 (19)
14:04 (15)
2:40 (12)
20:37 (15)
6:33 (28)
30:15 (18)
9:38 (24)
35:38 (12)
5:23 (11)
38:27 (12)
2:49 (13)
48:09 (12)
9:42 (21)
50:01 (11)
1:52 (20)
52:41 (13)
2:40 (44)
53:23 (13)
42 (38)
53:23  Jouko Rautasalo
14   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:12 (32)
8:37 (26)
4:25 (23)
11:50 (25)
3:13 (19)
14:29 (19)
2:39 (11)
20:41 (17)
6:12 (20)
29:39 (16)
8:58 (18)
35:27 (11)
5:48 (15)
38:23 (11)
2:56 (16)
48:03 (11)
9:40 (20)
50:57 (14)
2:54 (42)
52:50 (14)
1:53 (15)
53:44 (14)
54 (50)
53:44  Jari Vaara
15   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
3:35 (13)
7:57 (15)
4:22 (19)
12:43 (32)
4:46 (48)
15:54 (29)
3:11 (26)
21:10 (21)
5:16 (10)
28:48 (13)
7:38 (5)
35:57 (14)
7:09 (26)
39:18 (14)
3:21 (28)
49:30 (15)
10:12 (28)
51:42 (16)
2:12 (34)
53:24 (15)
1:42 (10)
53:57 (15)
33 (5)
53:57  Martti Alanen
16   Jouko Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
4:06 (29)
8:37 (26)
4:31 (26)
11:52 (26)
3:15 (24)
15:08 (24)
3:16 (30)
21:40 (25)
6:32 (26)
30:45 (19)
9:05 (19)
36:45 (16)
6:00 (17)
40:01 (16)
3:16 (27)
49:46 (16)
9:45 (23)
51:41 (15)
1:55 (21)
53:36 (16)
1:55 (21)
54:15 (16)
39 (31)
54:15  Jouko Paaso
17   Hannu Aasla
Koovee
3:21 (7)
6:45 (4)
3:24 (3)
9:41 (4)
2:56 (11)
12:09 (4)
2:28 (7)
21:28 (23)
9:19 (49)
33:09 (28)
11:41 (37)
38:18 (20)
5:09 (8)
41:07 (18)
2:49 (13)
51:20 (17)
10:13 (29)
52:52 (17)
1:32 (4)
54:53 (17)
2:01 (24)
55:30 (17)
37 (20)
55:30  Hannu Aasla
18   Pentti Immonen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:21 (36)
9:11 (32)
4:50 (34)
12:31 (30)
3:20 (27)
16:55 (35)
4:24 (47)
23:46 (34)
6:51 (35)
33:30 (29)
9:44 (27)
39:04 (21)
5:34 (13)
42:29 (20)
3:25 (29)
51:36 (18)
9:07 (13)
54:26 (18)
2:50 (41)
56:19 (18)
1:53 (15)
56:58 (18)
39 (31)
56:58  Pentti Immonen
19   Seppo Nissinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:35 (13)
7:41 (12)
4:06 (13)
11:13 (16)
3:32 (36)
14:21 (16)
3:08 (23)
22:19 (29)
7:58 (43)
32:11 (25)
9:52 (28)
42:15 (31)
10:04 (37)
44:49 (27)
2:34 (6)
53:39 (22)
8:50 (11)
55:44 (22)
2:05 (32)
57:38 (20)
1:54 (18)
58:16 (19)
38 (25)
58:16  Seppo Nissinen
20   Esa Huhtanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:46 (21)
8:18 (22)
4:32 (27)
11:29 (19)
3:11 (17)
15:03 (23)
3:34 (34)
20:38 (16)
5:35 (13)
30:01 (17)
9:23 (21)
40:10 (22)
10:09 (38)
42:46 (21)
2:36 (7)
53:12 (19)
10:26 (31)
55:15 (20)
2:03 (29)
57:36 (19)
2:21 (36)
58:17 (20)
41 (37)
58:17  Esa Huhtanen
21   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
3:58 (26)
9:48 (36)
5:50 (42)
12:52 (33)
3:04 (12)
17:11 (36)
4:19 (46)
25:11 (39)
8:00 (44)
36:38 (39)
11:27 (36)
41:17 (28)
4:39 (4)
44:17 (24)
3:00 (17)
53:27 (21)
9:10 (14)
55:12 (19)
1:45 (16)
57:46 (21)
2:34 (39)
58:19 (21)
33 (5)
58:19  Tuomo Koskinen
22   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:44 (40)
8:38 (28)
3:54 (9)
11:44 (22)
3:06 (14)
14:53 (22)
3:09 (24)
21:05 (20)
6:12 (20)
30:46 (20)
9:41 (25)
40:22 (24)
9:36 (36)
43:53 (22)
3:31 (34)
54:13 (24)
10:20 (30)
56:00 (23)
1:47 (18)
57:57 (22)
1:57 (23)
58:42 (22)
45 (42)
58:42  Markku Laine
23   Kari Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:52 (23)
8:19 (23)
4:27 (24)
11:47 (24)
3:28 (33)
14:45 (20)
2:58 (20)
21:01 (19)
6:16 (22)
32:44 (26)
11:43 (38)
38:04 (19)
5:20 (9)
41:13 (19)
3:09 (23)
53:20 (20)
12:07 (42)
55:35 (21)
2:15 (35)
58:16 (23)
2:41 (46)
58:54 (23)
38 (25)
58:54  Kari Koistinen
24   Martti Joutsen
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:11 (31)
8:41 (29)
4:30 (25)
12:07 (27)
3:26 (31)
18:01 (39)
5:54 (50)
24:56 (38)
6:55 (37)
35:29 (36)
10:33 (31)
41:14 (27)
5:45 (14)
44:29 (26)
3:15 (26)
55:27 (26)
10:58 (36)
57:22 (25)
1:55 (21)
59:25 (24)
2:03 (27)
1:00:10 (24)
45 (42)
1:00:10  Martti Joutsen
25   Rauno Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:30 (11)
7:41 (12)
4:11 (16)
10:48 (12)
3:07 (15)
13:18 (10)
2:30 (8)
23:15 (32)
9:57 (51)
31:13 (22)
7:58 (9)
40:15 (23)
9:02 (34)
43:54 (23)
3:39 (35)
53:49 (23)
9:55 (25)
56:58 (24)
3:09 (48)
59:36 (25)
2:38 (42)
1:00:13 (25)
37 (20)
1:00:13  Rauno Vuori
26   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:39 (15)
8:11 (20)
4:32 (27)
11:41 (21)
3:30 (34)
14:25 (18)
2:44 (15)
20:31 (14)
6:06 (17)
31:23 (24)
10:52 (34)
43:15 (33)
11:52 (43)
46:27 (30)
3:12 (25)
56:11 (28)
9:44 (22)
57:46 (26)
1:35 (6)
59:49 (26)
2:03 (27)
1:00:22 (26)
33 (5)
1:00:22  Ari Virekunnas
27   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
4:02 (28)
8:07 (17)
4:05 (12)
11:26 (18)
3:19 (26)
16:16 (32)
4:50 (48)
22:14 (28)
5:58 (14)
30:58 (21)
8:44 (17)
37:36 (18)
6:38 (21)
41:01 (17)
3:25 (29)
54:39 (25)
13:38 (46)
57:46 (26)
3:07 (47)
1:00:04 (27)
2:18 (34)
1:00:39 (27)
35 (10)
1:00:39  Hemmo Ahokoivu
28   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:41 (39)
11:20 (44)
6:39 (47)
14:57 (41)
3:37 (38)
18:37 (40)
3:40 (38)
25:23 (40)
6:46 (31)
34:50 (33)
9:27 (22)
40:53 (26)
6:03 (18)
44:20 (25)
3:27 (31)
55:44 (27)
11:24 (37)
58:18 (28)
2:34 (38)
1:00:49 (28)
2:31 (38)
1:01:34 (28)
45 (42)
1:01:34  Harri Viitasalo
29   Heikki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
3:46 (21)
8:10 (19)
4:24 (21)
13:34 (37)
5:24 (51)
16:40 (33)
3:06 (22)
22:47 (30)
6:07 (18)
34:53 (35)
12:06 (41)
40:46 (25)
5:53 (16)
45:53 (29)
5:07 (46)
56:33 (30)
10:40 (33)
58:50 (29)
2:17 (36)
1:01:25 (29)
2:35 (40)
1:02:09 (29)
44 (40)
1:02:09  Heikki Tamminen
30   Olavi Heikkilä
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
9:06 (52)
13:49 (51)
4:43 (32)
17:19 (48)
3:30 (34)
20:15 (45)
2:56 (17)
27:07 (43)
6:52 (36)
38:33 (42)
11:26 (35)
43:53 (35)
5:20 (9)
46:53 (31)
3:00 (17)
56:27 (29)
9:34 (18)
1:00:02 (31)
3:35 (50)
1:02:05 (30)
2:03 (27)
1:02:41 (30)
36 (16)
1:02:41  Olavi Heikkilä
31   Raimo Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
3:31 (12)
17:11 (52)
13:40 (52)
20:38 (52)
3:27 (32)
26:06 (52)
5:28 (49)
31:06 (50)
5:00 (7)
38:28 (40)
7:22 (2)
47:54 (41)
9:26 (35)
50:20 (38)
2:26 (4)
59:00 (32)
8:40 (10)
1:00:48 (32)
1:48 (19)
1:02:24 (31)
1:36 (5)
1:03:01 (31)
37 (20)
1:03:01  Raimo Jussila
32   Juha Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
4:32 (38)
9:32 (35)
5:00 (35)
13:29 (36)
3:57 (41)
16:45 (34)
3:16 (30)
23:32 (33)
6:47 (32)
34:10 (31)
10:38 (32)
41:46 (30)
7:36 (29)
45:40 (28)
3:54 (39)
57:43 (31)
12:03 (41)
59:46 (30)
2:03 (29)
1:02:26 (32)
2:40 (44)
1:03:13 (32)
47 (48)
1:03:13  Juha Eronen
33   Martti Hakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:15 (34)
9:17 (33)
5:02 (36)
12:41 (31)
3:24 (30)
15:41 (26)
3:00 (21)
21:52 (26)
6:11 (19)
34:26 (32)
12:34 (43)
41:42 (29)
7:16 (27)
48:59 (33)
7:17 (51)
59:01 (33)
10:02 (26)
1:01:04 (33)
2:03 (29)
1:02:55 (33)
1:51 (13)
1:03:32 (33)
37 (20)
1:03:32  Martti Hakola
34   Petri Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:59 (43)
10:05 (38)
5:06 (37)
13:28 (35)
3:23 (28)
16:06 (31)
2:38 (10)
22:10 (27)
6:04 (16)
31:20 (23)
9:10 (20)
46:32 (38)
15:12 (49)
49:34 (35)
3:02 (19)
59:45 (36)
10:11 (27)
1:01:44 (35)
1:59 (24)
1:03:35 (34)
1:51 (13)
1:04:13 (34)
38 (25)
1:04:13  Petri Airaksinen
35   Jussi Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:26 (10)
11:20 (44)
7:54 (49)
16:41 (45)
5:21 (50)
19:37 (44)
2:56 (17)
34:29 (52)
14:52 (52)
42:16 (47)
7:47 (7)
46:52 (39)
4:36 (3)
49:42 (36)
2:50 (15)
59:10 (34)
9:28 (16)
1:01:11 (34)
2:01 (25)
1:03:38 (35)
2:27 (37)
1:04:22 (35)
44 (40)
1:04:22  Jussi Kauppinen
36   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:25 (9)
8:09 (18)
4:44 (33)
10:53 (13)
2:44 (5)
14:24 (17)
3:31 (33)
20:48 (18)
6:24 (25)
33:55 (30)
13:07 (47)
48:14 (42)
14:19 (48)
50:52 (40)
2:38 (8)
1:01:24 (38)
10:32 (32)
1:03:04 (36)
1:40 (12)
1:04:40 (36)
1:36 (5)
1:05:15 (36)
35 (10)
1:05:15  Jukka Toikkanen
37   Jussi Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
4:25 (37)
10:28 (39)
6:03 (45)
13:51 (38)
3:23 (28)
17:40 (38)
3:49 (41)
24:27 (36)
6:47 (32)
36:14 (38)
11:47 (39)
43:31 (34)
7:17 (28)
47:29 (32)
3:58 (40)
59:11 (35)
11:42 (39)
1:03:07 (37)
3:56 (51)
1:05:20 (37)
2:13 (33)
1:06:02 (37)
42 (38)
1:06:02  Jussi Kokkila
38   Hannu Mäntykenttä
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
4:14 (33)
8:52 (30)
4:38 (29)
13:07 (34)
4:15 (43)
16:03 (30)
2:56 (17)
22:51 (31)
6:48 (34)
38:30 (41)
15:39 (52)
46:13 (37)
7:43 (30)
50:02 (37)
3:49 (38)
1:01:42 (39)
11:40 (38)
1:03:50 (38)
2:08 (33)
1:05:45 (38)
1:55 (21)
1:06:21 (38)
36 (16)
1:06:21  Hannu Mäntykenttä
39   Ari Mäntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:44 (19)
7:48 (14)
4:04 (11)
10:59 (14)
3:11 (17)
13:44 (12)
2:45 (16)
20:16 (13)
6:32 (26)
28:50 (14)
8:34 (14)
42:36 (32)
13:46 (46)
49:33 (34)
6:57 (50)
1:00:27 (37)
10:54 (35)
1:03:54 (39)
3:27 (49)
1:05:47 (39)
1:53 (15)
1:06:22 (39)
35 (10)
1:06:22  Ari Mäntynen
40   Pekka Sonninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:39 (15)
9:20 (34)
5:41 (41)
12:29 (29)
3:09 (16)
15:41 (26)
3:12 (28)
23:52 (35)
8:11 (46)
39:17 (44)
15:25 (51)
51:20 (44)
12:03 (45)
54:23 (43)
3:03 (21)
1:04:10 (41)
9:47 (24)
1:05:48 (40)
1:38 (9)
1:08:06 (40)
2:18 (34)
1:08:52 (40)
46 (45)
1:08:52  Pekka Sonninen
41   Ilpo Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:25 (45)
13:14 (48)
7:49 (48)
17:24 (50)
4:10 (42)
20:33 (46)
3:09 (24)
28:18 (44)
7:45 (41)
39:06 (43)
10:48 (33)
47:04 (40)
7:58 (31)
51:38 (41)
4:34 (44)
1:04:29 (42)
12:51 (44)
1:06:30 (41)
2:01 (25)
1:08:42 (41)
2:12 (32)
1:09:21 (41)
39 (31)
1:09:21  Ilpo Liimatainen
42   Ari Tertsunen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:53 (42)
10:04 (37)
5:11 (39)
13:58 (39)
3:54 (40)
17:32 (37)
3:34 (34)
24:51 (37)
7:19 (38)
34:51 (34)
10:00 (30)
46:00 (36)
11:09 (40)
50:29 (39)
4:29 (42)
1:04:01 (40)
13:32 (45)
1:06:35 (42)
2:34 (38)
1:10:07 (42)
3:32 (51)
1:11:27 (42)
1:20 (52)
1:11:27  Ari Tertsunen
43   Jan Enegren
Solf IK
6:27 (51)
11:05 (42)
4:38 (29)
15:22 (42)
4:17 (44)
19:34 (43)
4:12 (45)
26:11 (42)
6:37 (30)
36:04 (37)
9:53 (29)
52:50 (46)
16:46 (50)
56:35 (44)
3:45 (36)
1:08:20 (43)
11:45 (40)
1:10:05 (43)
1:45 (16)
1:11:59 (43)
1:54 (18)
1:12:37 (43)
38 (25)
1:12:37  Jan Enegren
44   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:08 (30)
8:32 (25)
4:24 (21)
11:46 (23)
3:14 (23)
15:49 (28)
4:03 (43)
21:18 (22)
5:29 (12)
33:05 (27)
11:47 (39)
54:58 (49)
21:53 (52)
1:00:21 (50)
5:23 (48)
1:09:13 (45)
8:52 (12)
1:12:19 (45)
3:06 (46)
1:13:55 (44)
1:36 (5)
1:14:34 (44)
39 (31)
1:14:34  Timo Ahonen
45   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
5:07 (44)
11:03 (41)
5:56 (43)
15:54 (44)
4:51 (49)
19:14 (42)
3:20 (32)
29:08 (45)
9:54 (50)
41:41 (46)
12:33 (42)
48:39 (43)
6:58 (25)
53:43 (42)
5:04 (45)
1:08:32 (44)
14:49 (51)
1:11:34 (44)
3:02 (45)
1:14:09 (45)
2:35 (40)
1:14:44 (45)
35 (10)
1:14:44  Harri Kuusela
46   Hannu Lähteenmäki
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:56 (49)
12:11 (47)
6:15 (46)
16:54 (46)
4:43 (47)
20:39 (47)
3:45 (40)
29:09 (46)
8:30 (48)
43:30 (51)
14:21 (50)
51:28 (45)
7:58 (31)
57:00 (45)
5:32 (49)
1:10:58 (47)
13:58 (48)
1:13:17 (46)
2:19 (37)
1:15:58 (46)
2:41 (46)
1:16:34 (46)
36 (16)
1:16:34  Hannu Lähteenmäki
47   Göran Skogvik
IK Kronan
5:53 (48)
11:10 (43)
5:17 (40)
15:34 (43)
4:24 (45)
21:49 (49)
6:15 (51)
29:52 (49)
8:03 (45)
42:30 (49)
12:38 (44)
53:43 (48)
11:13 (41)
57:12 (46)
3:29 (33)
1:09:33 (46)
12:21 (43)
1:14:12 (47)
4:39 (52)
1:17:01 (47)
2:49 (48)
1:17:47 (47)
46 (45)
1:17:47  Göran Skogvik
48   Sergey Stulov
Russia
5:42 (46)
13:40 (50)
7:58 (50)
18:09 (51)
4:29 (46)
21:51 (50)
3:42 (39)
29:41 (48)
7:50 (42)
43:02 (50)
13:21 (48)
54:58 (49)
11:56 (44)
58:46 (47)
3:48 (37)
1:12:35 (48)
13:49 (47)
1:15:14 (48)
2:39 (40)
1:18:39 (48)
3:25 (50)
1:19:37 (48)
58 (51)
1:19:37  Sergey Stulov
49   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:12 (50)
10:53 (40)
4:41 (31)
14:33 (40)
3:40 (39)
18:37 (40)
4:04 (44)
26:02 (41)
7:25 (39)
39:36 (45)
13:34 (49)
53:29 (47)
13:53 (47)
58:51 (48)
5:22 (47)
1:14:52 (50)
16:01 (52)
1:16:36 (49)
1:44 (15)
1:19:14 (49)
2:38 (42)
1:19:50 (49)
36 (16)
1:19:50  Simo Nieminen
50   Sergey Murskij
Russia
4:50 (41)
13:39 (49)
8:49 (51)
17:13 (47)
3:34 (37)
24:02 (51)
6:49 (52)
31:41 (51)
7:39 (40)
44:34 (52)
12:53 (45)
55:41 (51)
11:07 (39)
59:09 (49)
3:28 (32)
1:13:40 (49)
14:31 (50)
1:16:38 (50)
2:58 (44)
1:20:22 (50)
3:44 (52)
1:21:08 (50)
46 (45)
1:21:08  Sergey Murskij
51   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
3:18 (6)
6:52 (5)
3:34 (6)
9:43 (5)
2:51 (9)
12:13 (5)
2:30 (8)
17:04 (4)
4:51 (2)
25:30 (4)
8:26 (13)
37:03 (17)
11:33 (42)
1:10:41 (52)
33:38 (52)
1:18:08 (51)
7:27 (3)
1:19:47 (51)
1:39 (11)
1:21:11 (51)
1:24 (2)
1:21:37 (51)
26 (1)
1:21:37  Pauli Vilminko
52   Tapani Lindfors
Pihkaniskat
5:47 (47)
11:46 (46)
5:59 (44)
17:23 (49)
5:37 (52)
21:02 (48)
3:39 (36)
29:21 (47)
8:19 (47)
42:27 (48)
13:06 (46)
1:03:01 (52)
20:34 (51)
1:07:31 (51)
4:30 (43)
1:21:29 (52)
13:58 (48)
1:24:24 (52)
2:55 (43)
1:27:32 (52)
3:08 (49)
1:28:25 (52)
53 (49)
1:28:25  Tapani Lindfors
   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
4:28
9:18
4:50
14:07
4:49
17:48
3:41
24:34
6:46
36:11
11:37
-
-
-
-
1:21:15
-
1:23:45
2:30
1:27:05
3:20
1:28:00
55
hylätty  Pentti Viitanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English