FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55A 3. päivä

Väliaika

11488Jukka MäkikyröOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN43:54
21505Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN45:06+1:12
31470Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN45:26+1:32
41517Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN45:27+1:33
51483Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN47:16+3:22
1458Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN47:16+3:22
71491Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN47:23+3:29
81475Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN48:01+4:07
91509Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN48:08+4:14
101454Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN48:18+4:24
111466Pekka KaartinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN49:29+5:35
121460Pekka HiltunenRasti-PielinenFIN50:12+6:18
131497Erkki PaananenHauhon SisuFIN50:20+6:26
141487Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN50:33+6:39
151512Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:52+7:58
161499Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN51:58+8:04
171520Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN52:05+8:11
181474Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN53:30+9:36
191540Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN53:32+9:38
201523Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:52+9:58
211455Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN54:51+10:57
221471Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN55:44+11:50
231494Jan-Peter NivaYlläksen RastiFIN55:56+12:02
241452Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN55:57+12:03
251522Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN56:50+12:56
261490Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN57:52+13:58
271481Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:57+14:03
281465Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN58:03+14:09
291527Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN58:29+14:35
301482Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN58:34+14:40
311477Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN58:45+14:51
321500Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN58:46+14:52
331486Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan RivakkaFIN59:29+15:35
341479Juha LahtiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN59:54+16:00
351464Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:00+16:06
361511Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:52+17:58
371457Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:03:16+19:22
381480John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN1:03:41+19:47
391508Seppo RintamäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:04:15+20:21
401514Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:25+20:31
1450Arvo AholaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:04:25+20:31
421521Mauri ToppariHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:04:32+20:38
431496Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFIN1:04:52+20:58
441478Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN1:05:40+21:46
451489Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:06:03+22:09
461461Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:06:19+22:25
471462Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN1:06:21+22:27
481459Timo HerranenRasti-JyryFIN1:06:54+23:00
491510Jouni RuotsalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:10:05+26:11
501451Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFIN1:10:19+26:25
511536Kari VainioTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:10:35+26:41
521524Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:30+28:36
531485Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN1:12:46+28:52
541467Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:13+30:19
551463Esko JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:14:25+30:31
561453Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN1:16:08+32:14
571501Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:22:09+38:15
581516Pertti SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:29:55+46:01
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English