FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55A 2. päivä

Väliaika

11493Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN53:17
21474Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN56:13+2:56
31505Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN56:25+3:08
41517Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN59:50+6:33
51523Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:00:34+7:17
61512Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:00:39+7:22
71467Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:22+8:05
81488Jukka MäkikyröOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:01:30+8:13
91492Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN1:02:25+9:08
101454Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:02:52+9:35
111491Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:02:58+9:41
121450Arvo AholaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:03:23+10:06
131509Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN1:04:38+11:21
141483Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN1:04:52+11:35
151458Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN1:05:22+12:05
161466Pekka KaartinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:05:31+12:14
171526Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:05:49+12:32
181522Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN1:06:18+13:01
191475Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:07:17+14:00
201502Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN1:07:21+14:04
211518Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:07:32+14:15
221515Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN1:08:20+15:03
231460Pekka HiltunenRasti-PielinenFIN1:08:43+15:26
241456Jarmo HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:56+15:39
251472Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN1:09:57+16:40
261470Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:11:29+18:12
271457Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:11:45+18:28
281494Jan-Peter NivaYlläksen RastiFIN1:12:48+19:31
291490Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN1:13:22+20:05
301487Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:13:43+20:26
311538Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:13:49+20:32
321540Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:14:11+20:54
331464Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:14:55+21:38
341511Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:15:16+21:59
351506Juha RantojaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:15:59+22:42
361452Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:17:03+23:46
371477Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:17:04+23:47
381537Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:32+24:15
391510Jouni RuotsalainenSK VuoksiFIN1:18:38+25:21
401504Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN1:18:48+25:31
411455Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN1:19:16+25:59
421481Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:19:27+26:10
431465Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN1:19:43+26:26
441514Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:20:04+26:47
451513Hannu SalonenKonneveden UrheilijatFIN1:20:16+26:59
461500Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN1:21:33+28:16
471480John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN1:22:26+29:09
481524Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:41+29:24
491539Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN1:22:57+29:40
501489Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:23:49+30:32
511482Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:25:14+31:57
521521Mauri ToppariHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:26:50+33:33
531479Juha LahtiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:27:37+34:20
541471Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN1:27:45+34:28
551527Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN1:28:11+34:54
561507Kari RintaluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:28:37+35:20
571461Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:28:58+35:41
581463Esko JalantoKangasala SKFIN1:29:00+35:43
591484James LithgowAustraliaAUS1:34:12+40:55
601496Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFIN1:34:50+41:33
611536Kari VainioTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:36:58+43:41
621462Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN1:39:10+45:53
631459Timo HerranenRasti-JyryFIN1:41:23+48:06
641453Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN1:43:40+50:23
651485Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN1:45:03+51:46
661478Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN1:45:56+52:39
671451Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFIN2:02:45+1:09:28
681501Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN2:06:42+1:13:25
691516Pertti SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN2:07:33+1:14:16
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English