FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,6 km
Maali
7,3 km
 
1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  9:26:00   50:35 (2)  1:02:52  
2.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:10:00   49:58 (1)  1:03:06  
3.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:44:00   53:33 (4)  1:05:55  
4.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   53:53 (5)  1:06:01  
5.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:46:00   52:44 (3)  1:07:07  
6.   Eero Haapasalmi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:56:00   54:40 (6)  1:07:37  
7.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  12:14:00   55:33 (9)  1:08:04  
8.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:10:00   56:32 (11)  1:08:58  
9.   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:46:00   55:24 (8)  1:09:42  
10.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:04:00   56:21 (10)  1:10:14  
11.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:36:00   56:39 (12)  1:10:36  
12.   Pekka Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:40:00   57:25 (13)  1:10:49  
13.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:14:00   57:42 (14)  1:11:23  
14.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:06:00   58:02 (15)  1:11:28  
15.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:44:00   58:20 (16)  1:12:20  
16.   Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura  FIN  10:20:00   58:53 (17)  1:13:03  
17.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:16:00   59:07 (18)  1:13:52  
18.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:18:00   54:40 (6)  1:14:10  
19.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:48:00   1:00:03 (19)  1:15:42  
20.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:34:00   1:01:25 (21)  1:16:15  
21.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  9:48:00   1:01:09 (20)  1:16:23  
22.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:12:00   1:01:36 (22)  1:16:41  
23.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:26:00   1:02:14 (23)  1:17:22  
24.   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   1:03:41 (25)  1:17:48  
25.   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:36:00   1:02:20 (24)  1:17:51  
26.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:32:00   1:05:09 (27)  1:18:24  
27.   Juha Tolppi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  9:46:00   1:05:50 (29)  1:20:00  
28.   Juha Rantoja Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:04:00   1:04:25 (26)  1:21:28  
29.   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske  FIN  9:22:00   1:06:19 (31)  1:21:32  
30.   Jukka Heikura Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  9:40:00   1:05:37 (28)  1:21:35  
31.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:24:00   1:06:30 (32)  1:21:54  
32.   Reima Liikkanen Rastivarsat  FIN  9:30:00   1:07:41 (34)  1:22:00  
33.   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  10:48:00   1:06:09 (30)  1:22:01  
34.   Eero Nevalainen Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:50:00   1:07:41 (34)  1:23:43  
35.   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  9:58:00   1:06:43 (33)  1:23:54  
36.   Hannu Kosonen Olavin Rasti  FIN  9:28:00   1:10:05 (41)  1:23:57  
37.   Juha Lahti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   1:09:32 (39)  1:24:26  
38.   Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:16:00   1:08:10 (37)  1:24:31  
39.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  10:24:00   1:09:10 (38)  1:24:59  
40.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:22:00   1:08:09 (36)  1:25:28  
41.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:18:00   1:09:38 (40)  1:26:18  
42.   Jouni Ruotsalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:08:00   1:10:23 (43)  1:26:39  
43.   Kyösti Kämä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:02:00   1:10:37 (45)  1:26:52  
44.   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:52:00   1:10:05 (41)  1:27:08  
45.   Esa Turunen Lapin Veikot  FIN  9:38:00   1:10:32 (44)  1:27:24  
46.   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:52:00   1:11:26 (47)  1:27:51  
47.   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:34:00   1:11:12 (46)  1:27:57  
48.   Mauri Toppari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:58:00   1:11:47 (49)  1:28:28  
49.   James Lithgow Australia  AUS  9:34:00   1:13:00 (51)  1:28:38  
50.   Ari Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:22:00   1:11:45 (48)  1:29:25  
51.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:00   1:12:55 (50)  1:29:29  
52.   Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia  FIN  10:28:00   1:13:08 (52)  1:29:38  
53.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  9:52:00   1:14:14 (53)  1:31:33  
54.   Jan-Peter Niva Ylläksen Rasti  FIN  10:00:00   1:18:43 (54)  1:33:28  
55.   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:12:00   1:20:24 (55)  1:38:53  
56.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:32:00   1:22:18 (56)  1:43:05  
57.   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:30:00   1:25:26 (58)  1:43:13  
58.   Kari Vainio Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:02:00   1:22:47 (57)  1:43:26  
59.   Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  9:42:00   1:26:47 (59)  1:45:29  
60.   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00   1:33:09 (60)  1:49:03  
61.   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  11:00:00   1:34:18 (61)  1:54:15  
62.   Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:56:00   1:46:13 (62)  2:10:02  
63.   Heikki Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  10:12:00   1:51:16 (63)  2:14:27  
   Seppo Rintamäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  9:20:00      ei läht.  
   Erkki Paananen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  9:54:00      ei läht.  
   Kyösti Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:26:00      hylätty  
   Pertti Simola Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:58:00      keskeytti  
   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:02:00      ei läht.  
   Jukka Mäkikyrö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:14:00      ei läht.  
   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  11:18:00      hylätty  
   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:20:00      keskeytti  
   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:24:00      ei läht.  
   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  11:36:00      hylätty  
   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:40:00      hylätty  
   Markku Tolonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  11:54:00      ei läht.  
   Jouko Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:00:00      ei läht.  
   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:06:00      ei läht.  
   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:20:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English