FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,7 km
Väliaika
3,8 km
Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:18:00      31:14 (1)  33:34  
2.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:24:00   13:18 (1)  32:03 (2)  34:32  
3.   Arto Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:40:00         35:14  
4.   Sauli Konttila Kannuksen Ura  FIN  14:16:00      33:12 (3)  35:31  
5.   Kyösti Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:34:00      33:35 (4)  35:52  
6.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:02:00      34:07 (5)  36:34  
7.   Jukka Mäkikyrö Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   15:04 (4)     37:37  
8.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:08:00         37:48  
9.   Teuvo Töyrylä Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:42:00   15:11 (5)     37:49  
9.   Reino Kurkela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:14:00      35:17 (6)  37:49  
11.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  13:12:00   15:54 (10)     38:16  
12.   Eero Haapasalmi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:22:00   14:30 (3)     38:22  
13.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  12:02:00   16:04 (11)     38:39  
14.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:52:00         39:11  
15.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:06:00   15:28 (7)  36:39 (7)  39:13  
16.   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:04:00      37:09 (8)  39:55  
17.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:30:00      37:31 (9)  40:04  
18.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:26:00   15:42 (8)  37:35 (10)  40:09  
19.   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:22:00      37:42 (11)  40:26  
20.   Pekka Hiltunen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  14:06:00      38:12 (12)  41:04  
21.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:16:00   18:05 (16)     41:48  
22.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:58:00      39:30 (13)  42:08  
23.   Jan-Peter Niva Ylläksen Rasti  FIN  11:24:00   17:43 (15)     42:14  
24.   Mikko Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:38:00         42:36  
25.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  12:16:00   15:13 (6)     42:57  
26.   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:18:00   15:51 (9)  40:48 (14)  43:32  
27.   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske  FIN  14:10:00         43:35  
28.   Eero Nevalainen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:54:00         45:04  
29.   Esa Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   18:34 (21)  42:05 (15)  45:10  
30.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:30:00   19:23 (27)  42:31 (16)  45:27  
31.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:50:00   17:09 (13)  42:31 (16)  45:32  
32.   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:28:00   18:23 (17)  44:09 (18)  47:00  
33.   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   18:31 (19)     47:11  
34.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:44:00   18:33 (20)     47:41  
35.   Hannu Kosonen Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:46:00   20:59 (33)     48:24  
36.   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:40:00   17:18 (14)     48:30  
37.   Kyösti Kämä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:44:00         48:31  
38.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:36:00   18:58 (24)     48:36  
39.   Juha Lahti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00   18:40 (22)     48:44  
40.   Juha Rantoja Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:58:00   22:14 (36)  46:05 (19)  48:57  
41.   Arto Jokinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00   18:45 (23)  47:05 (20)  50:03  
42.   Juha Tolppi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  11:42:00   17:02 (12)     50:19  
43.   Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia  FIN  13:14:00   22:23 (37)  47:44 (21)  50:41  
44.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:46:00   14:18 (2)  48:13 (23)  51:00  
45.   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   18:28 (18)     51:02  
46.   Esko Jalanto Kangasala SK  FIN  13:50:00      47:45 (22)  51:03  
47.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:54:00   20:00 (28)     51:04  
48.   Esa Turunen Lapin Veikot  FIN  12:38:00   20:19 (29)  48:41 (24)  51:54  
49.   Erkki Paananen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:10:00   19:00 (25)  49:06 (25)  52:09  
50.   John Laukka Rastivarsat  FIN  12:32:00   19:15 (26)     52:50  
51.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:30:00   24:51 (38)     53:12  
52.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  13:02:00   20:25 (31)  50:58 (27)  54:01  
53.   Jukka Heikura Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  13:24:00      50:39 (26)  54:03  
54.   Timo Glad Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:58:00   22:01 (35)  51:06 (28)  54:25  
55.   Kari Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  13:46:00      51:44 (29)  54:58  
56.   Kari Rintaluoma Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  14:00:00         55:18  
57.   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  13:42:00         55:45  
57.   Esko Pensas Laihian Luja  FIN  14:20:00      53:09 (30)  55:45  
59.   Jouni Ruotsalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:28:00         56:10  
60.   Markku Savolainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:08:00   21:24 (34)  54:53 (31)  58:17  
61.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  13:00:00   20:24 (30)  55:52 (32)  58:31  
62.   Timo Halla-Aho Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  13:04:00   32:55 (43)     1:00:32  
63.   James Lithgow Australia  AUS  13:18:00      57:40 (33)  1:00:35  
64.   Kari Vainio Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:32:00         1:01:33  
65.   Seppo Rintamäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:26:00         1:02:18  
66.   Erkki Argillander Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:50:00   20:27 (32)     1:02:40  
67.   Mauri Toppari Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:28:00   28:53 (42)  1:01:49 (34)  1:05:12  
68.   Harri Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  13:48:00      1:02:53 (35)  1:05:41  
69.   Pertti Simola Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:12:00   27:43 (40)     1:10:38  
70.   Timo Herranen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:34:00   26:10 (39)     1:13:49  
71.   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  11:52:00   28:42 (41)     1:26:00  
   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:20:00         ei läht.  
   Ari Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:38:00         ei läht.  
   Jouko Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:44:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:54:00         ei läht.  
   Markku Tolonen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:10:00         ei läht.  
   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:22:00         ei läht.  
   Jaakko Käyhkö RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:34:00         ei läht.  
   Heikki Peltonen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti  FIN  13:36:00         ei läht.  
   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:12:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English