FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55A 2. päivä

Lähtölista

1476Juhani KurulaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:20:00   130046
1489Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN10:22:00   158791
1479Juha LahtiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:24:00   199060
1499Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN10:26:00   138954
1465Jarmo JumppanenPihkaniskatFIN10:28:00   411936
1470Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:30:00   205493
1475Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:32:00   183522
1517Tapio TikkanenSavon SuuntaFIN10:34:00   55309
1480John LaukkaRastivarsatFIN10:36:00   200890
1460Pekka HiltunenRasti-PielinenFIN10:38:00   409724
1516Pertti SimolaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:40:00   43506
1450Arvo AholaRasti-KurikkaFIN10:42:00   82266
1491Arto NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:44:00   156779
1497Erkki PaananenHauhon SisuFIN10:46:00   161101
1514Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:48:00   154979
1501Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN10:50:00   156772
1522Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN10:52:00   124320
1509Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN10:56:00   410509
1464Arto JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:58:00   154561
1451Erkki ArgillanderVaalan KarhuFIN11:00:00   159465
1506Juha RantojaRasti-KurikkaFIN11:02:00   50417
1488Jukka MäkikyröOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:04:00   65726
1502Esko PensasLaihian LujaFIN11:06:00   182226
1454Eero HaapasalmiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:08:00   179298
1469Antti KauppilaSaloisten ReipasFIN11:10:00   57780
1456Jarmo HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:12:00   40856
1518Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN11:16:00   57925
1485Harri LukanderRastiPiikkiöFIN11:18:00   75200
1458Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN11:20:00   157804
1498Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN11:22:00   128728
1472Hannu KosonenOlavin RastiFIN11:24:00   156422
1452Hannu ArkiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:26:00   200103
1487Jouko MalinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   172898
1484James LithgowAustraliaAUS11:30:00   48467
1507Kari RintaluomaTeuvan RivakkaFIN11:32:00   140803
1478Jaakko KäyhköRastiPiikkiöFIN11:34:00   157575
1536Kari VainioTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:36:00   184718
1521Mauri ToppariHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:40:00   57252
1500Kari PapinsaariKangasala SKFIN11:44:00   48966
1459Timo HerranenRasti-JyryFIN11:46:00   185096
1463Esko JalantoKangasala SKFIN11:48:00   41142
1467Jouko KaramoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00   188632
1519Markku TolonenKajaanin KuohuFIN11:52:00   195064
1505Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon SisuFIN11:54:00   171895
1482Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:58:00   48372
1526Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusFIN12:00:00   42678
1474Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken HakaFIN12:02:00   49104
1457Jukka HeikuraTuupovaaran SepotFIN12:06:00   125106
1490Eero NevalainenPihkaniskatFIN12:08:00   159213
1540Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN12:10:00   46921
1520Juha TolppiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:12:00   49485
1510Jouni RuotsalainenSK VuoksiFIN12:14:00   197396
1466Pekka KaartinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:16:00   180398
1481Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:18:00   142110
1483Reima LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN12:20:00   181354
1493Jorma NissiläKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN12:24:00   126513
1539Arto VirtalaLaitilan JyskeFIN12:26:00   65652
1471Sauli KonttilaKannuksen UraFIN12:28:00   160277
1468Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN12:32:00   90424
1486Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan RivakkaFIN12:34:00   413121
1537Mikko ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:36:00   202620
1524Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:38:00   411097
1523Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:42:00   54604
1477Kyösti KämäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:46:00   49243
1494Jan-Peter NivaYlläksen RastiFIN12:48:00   146025
1538Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:50:00   53744
1461Ari HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:52:00   185031
1455Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven AnkkuritFIN12:54:00   76629
1495Kari NuuttilaKauhajoen KarhuFIN12:56:00   41564
1513Hannu SalonenKonneveden UrheilijatFIN12:58:00   179694
1527Esa TurunenLapin VeikotFIN13:00:00   71134
1504Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN13:02:00   89185
1462Timo HämynenÄänekosken SarjakuvaseuraFIN13:04:00   82631
1508Seppo RintamäkiRasti-JussitFIN13:06:00   154180
1453Timo GladRasti-JyryFIN13:10:00   161543
1511Esa SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:12:00   203105
1515Ilpo SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN13:14:00   194015
1492Kari-Veli NiemiLappeen RientoFIN13:16:00   192035
1512Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:18:00   195400
1503Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:20:00   157571
1496Sven-Olof NylundOK BotniaFIN13:22:00   52750
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English