FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H50AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,3 km
 
1.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  11:40:00   12:28  
2.   Timo Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   13:29  
3.   Risto Metsälä Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:41:00   13:55  
4.   Seppo Lamberg Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:10:00   14:25  
5.   Jussi Neuvonen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:29:00   14:46  
6.   Olli-Pekka Häkkinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:51:00   14:55  
7.   Kari Räisänen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:58:00   15:16  
8.   Reima Vanhanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:05:00   15:31  
9.   Jyrki Ruutala Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:28:00   15:35  
10.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:38:00   15:45  
10.   Jukka Koivuniemi Rastikarhut  FIN  12:16:00   15:45  
12.   Jari Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  12:24:00   15:47  
13.   Taisto Maijala Lapin Veikot  FIN  12:12:00   15:48  
14.   Petri Järvinen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:07:00   16:05  
14.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja  FIN  12:22:00   16:05  
16.   Santeri Kenttä OK77  FIN  11:53:00   16:07  
17.   Mikael Holm IF Minken  FIN  12:01:00   16:25  
18.   Jyrki Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:36:00   16:35  
19.   Eero Hakala IF Femman  FIN  12:25:00   16:52  
20.   Kari Haanpää Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:55:00   16:59  
20.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00   16:59  
22.   Veijo Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:18:00   17:01  
23.   Timo Peltonen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:47:00   17:07  
24.   Kyösti Karttunen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   17:08  
25.   Heikki Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  12:11:00   17:25  
26.   Mikko Norrbacka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:21:00   17:30  
27.   Anssi Raitanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   17:36  
28.   Jussi-Petri Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:45:00   17:54  
29.   Petteri Viramo Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:48:00   18:10  
30.   Jaakko Lajunen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:30:00   18:13  
31.   Markku Korpela Rasti 88  FIN  12:15:00   18:20  
32.   Jussi Salminen Yläneen Kiri  FIN  12:23:00   18:36  
32.   Jari Kivelä Perhon Kiri  FIN  12:27:00   18:36  
34.   Pekka Koponen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   18:48  
35.   Petri Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:42:00   19:10  
36.   Antti Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:14:00   19:27  
37.   Risto Kolstela Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:26:00   19:36  
38.   Dmitry Vinogradov Russia  RUS  11:56:00   19:37  
39.   Timo Suhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   19:57  
40.   Ari Kyöstilä Rastivarsat  FIN  11:39:00   20:14  
41.   Hannu Pienimäki Rastiketut  FIN  12:19:00   21:23  
42.   Ari Piitulainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:06:00   24:16  
43.   Simo Keltamäki Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:49:00   24:22  
44.   Ari-Matti Leinonen Rastiketut  FIN  12:08:00   25:54  
45.   Arto Raivio Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:50:00   32:34  
   Reijo Mäkilä Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   keskeytti  
   Arto Vilppola Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:37:00   ei läht.  
   Seppo Kylliäinen Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:43:00   ei läht.  
   Ari Sokka Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:04:00   ei läht.  
   Juha Härkönen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:09:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English