FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H45A 4. päivä

Väliaika

11272Aleksei MorozovRussiaRUS14:26
21223Tom AsklöfLynxFIN15:06+40
31267Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:09+43
41248Lars KarlssonSwedenSWE15:11+45
1230Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN15:11+45
61221Alexander AfonyushkinRussiaRUS15:12+46
71309Kari TyyneläVetelin UrheilijatFIN15:25+59
81279Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN15:42+1:16
91307Vesa TielinenLuumäen RastiFIN15:43+1:17
101241Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN15:45+1:19
111238Pasi HeiskanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:52+1:26
121306Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN15:56+1:30
131281Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:07+1:41
141326Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:09+1:43
151245Jouko JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN16:15+1:49
161280Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN16:29+2:03
171291Tomas RayOK77FIN16:36+2:10
181220Heikki AarrejokiVaajakosken TeräFIN16:37+2:11
1271Juha MiettinenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:37+2:11
201235Veli-Matti HanhelaMS ParmaFIN16:42+2:16
211266Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN16:47+2:21
221278Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN16:48+2:22
231297Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN16:53+2:27
241247Anssi KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN16:56+2:30
251255Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:03+2:37
261229Heikki GrekeläSK PohjantähtiFIN17:18+2:52
1261Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFIN17:18+2:52
281224Janne AuteroRasti-NokiaFIN17:22+2:56
291227Thomas EkströmMS ParmaFIN17:32+3:06
301289Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN17:48+3:22
311232Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:54+3:28
1228Kaj FredrikssonSK PohjantähtiFIN17:54+3:28
331239Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN17:55+3:29
341269Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN17:57+3:31
351295Risto RuoholaMS ParmaFIN18:00+3:34
361252Anssi KokkonenKalevan RastiFIN18:06+3:40
371254Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN18:08+3:42
381273Petri MourujärviHaukiputaan HeittoFIN18:29+4:03
391285Mika PihalaRasti-LukkoFIN18:31+4:05
401292Timo ReinikkaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN18:37+4:11
411286Pasi PikkarainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:43+4:17
421294Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN18:48+4:22
431262Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN18:55+4:29
1258Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN18:55+4:29
451296Ilkka RuokolaRasti-JussitFIN19:03+4:37
461290Reko RantamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:05+4:39
471293Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN19:16+4:50
481246Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN19:31+5:05
491284Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN19:40+5:14
501259Jukka LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:42+5:16
511253Kari KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN19:52+5:26
521237Esa HavulaKalevan RastiFIN19:53+5:27
531304Peter TallbergAkilles OKFIN20:02+5:36
541303Juha SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN20:09+5:43
1256Juha KvistSuomussalmen RastiFIN20:09+5:43
561225Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN20:10+5:44
571263Hemmo LaurilaKodisjoen KaikuFIN20:20+5:54
581283Timo PietikänenPihkaniskatFIN20:21+5:55
591311Vesa-Matti EuraMS ParmaFIN20:41+6:15
601298Pekka SaalastiMustalammen PalloFIN20:44+6:18
611265Jari LehtosaariHaukiputaan HeittoFIN21:25+6:59
621282Jussi PasanenRasti-JussitFIN21:30+7:04
631270Riku MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN21:31+7:05
641222Tapio AnnalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:42+7:16
651323Harri VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN21:53+7:27
661300Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN21:58+7:32
671243Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN22:01+7:35
681250Seppo KellokumpuKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN22:10+7:44
691240Erkki HolmaOulun ReipasFIN22:23+7:57
701260Marcus LahtinenAlatornion PirkatFIN22:54+8:28
711234Vesa HalonenSK PohjantähtiFIN22:58+8:32
721328Thomas ÅmanOK BotniaFIN23:06+8:40
731249Matti KattelusLapuan VirkiäFIN23:40+9:14
741233Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN24:20+9:54
751308Jukka ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN25:42+11:16
761299Markku SaksaTeuvan RivakkaFIN33:02+18:36
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English