1 | 2093 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 2:47:44 | ||
2 | 2070 | Juha Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 2:56:25 | +8:41 | |
3 | 2078 | Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 3:04:37 | +16:53 | |
4 | 2073 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:10:58 | +23:14 | |
5 | 2066 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 3:13:50 | +26:06 | |
6 | 2065 | Veijo Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:14:00 | +26:16 | |
7 | 2082 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 3:15:28 | +27:44 | |
8 | 2032 | Pertti Arola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 3:17:06 | +29:22 | |
9 | 2069 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:18:08 | +30:24 | |
10 | 2040 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 3:18:39 | +30:55 | |
11 | 2092 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:19:08 | +31:24 | |
12 | 2048 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 3:19:22 | +31:38 | |
13 | 2056 | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 3:20:14 | +32:30 | |
14 | 2083 | Sergei Ushakov | Russia | RUS | 3:23:43 | +35:59 | |
15 | 2051 | Toni Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 3:24:53 | +37:09 | |
16 | 2076 | Toni Rinta | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 3:28:53 | +41:09 | |
17 | 2034 | Juha Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 3:31:12 | +43:28 | |
18 | 2054 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 3:33:25 | +45:41 | |
19 | 2036 | Toni Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:38:46 | +51:02 | |
20 | 2053 | Marko Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 3:42:10 | +54:26 | |
21 | 2035 | Tommi Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 3:56:39 | +1:08:55 | |
22 | 2046 | Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 3:58:55 | +1:11:11 | |
23 | 2055 | Kim Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 4:03:56 | +1:16:12 | |
24 | 2044 | Tero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 4:05:01 | +1:17:17 | |
25 | 2037 | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:07:39 | +1:19:55 | |
26 | 2050 | Oula Korja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 4:09:43 | +1:21:59 | |
27 | 2057 | Aleksi Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 4:12:11 | +1:24:27 | |
28 | 2071 | Tuomas Nupponen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 4:12:26 | +1:24:42 | |
29 | 2079 | Mika Silander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 4:12:34 | +1:24:50 | |
30 | 2080 | Sami Sivunen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 4:12:39 | +1:24:55 | |
31 | 2063 | Pekka Maasalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:16:25 | +1:28:41 | |
32 | 2062 | Pekka Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:19:55 | +1:32:11 | |
33 | 2086 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 4:21:12 | +1:33:28 | |
34 | 2064 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 4:22:26 | +1:34:42 | |
35 | 2061 | Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 4:22:39 | +1:34:55 | |
36 | 2039 | Juha Heikkilä | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 4:27:25 | +1:39:41 | |
37 | 2075 | Mike Perämäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 4:31:41 | +1:43:57 | |
38 | 2058 | Arttu Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:32:00 | +1:44:16 | |
39 | 2045 | Lasse Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 4:44:14 | +1:56:30 | |
40 | 2033 | Kim Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 4:45:17 | +1:57:33 | |
41 | 2043 | Marko Jylhänlehto | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 4:48:33 | +2:00:49 | |
42 | 2041 | Jani Isoluoma | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 4:56:44 | +2:09:00 | |
43 | 2052 | Antti Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 5:03:23 | +2:15:39 | |
44 | 2068 | Tuukka Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 5:04:54 | +2:17:10 | |
45 | 2038 | Joakim Hansen | OK Botnia | FIN | 5:11:29 | +2:23:45 | |
46 | 2059 | Samuli Lampinen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:24:36 | +2:36:52 | |
47 | 2084 | Leo Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 5:41:00 | +2:53:16 | |
48 | 2060 | Mikael Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 6:18:41 | +3:30:57 | |
2042 | Juhana Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2067 | Juha Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
2074 | Aki Perämäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | ei läht. |