FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 3. päivä

Maali 5,0 km

12093Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN31:17
22070Juha NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN32:16+59
32078Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN33:49+2:32
42092Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN34:19+3:02
52056Jyri KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN34:33+3:16
62083Sergei UshakovRussiaRUS35:13+3:56
72065Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN35:42+4:25
82082Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN35:56+4:39
92048Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN36:25+5:08
2073Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN36:25+5:08
112077Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:30+5:13
122032Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN36:40+5:23
132034Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN36:45+5:28
142085Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN36:47+5:30
152066Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:59+5:42
162069Jyrki NikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN37:23+6:06
172051Toni KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN38:01+6:44
182035Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN38:31+7:14
192040Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN38:41+7:24
202076Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN39:34+8:17
212053Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN39:59+8:42
222054Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN41:13+9:56
232072Lasse PalolaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN41:36+10:19
242046Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN42:27+11:10
252064Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN42:59+11:42
262063Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN43:05+11:48
272050Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:53+12:36
282071Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskatFIN44:04+12:47
292037Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:50+13:33
2036Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:50+13:33
312055Kim KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN44:54+13:37
322086Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN45:17+14:00
332061Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN45:27+14:10
342044Tero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN46:09+14:52
352080Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN47:12+15:55
362074Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN47:23+16:06
372062Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:56+16:39
382058Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:27+17:10
392045Lasse KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN48:32+17:15
402079Mika SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN49:20+18:03
412033Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN50:00+18:43
422068Tuukka NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN50:29+19:12
432039Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN50:31+19:14
442057Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN50:56+19:39
452075Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN51:02+19:45
462067Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN51:12+19:55
472049Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN51:35+20:18
482038Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN52:07+20:50
492052Antti KumaraLaihian LujaFIN52:20+21:03
502059Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN53:24+22:07
512043Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN55:01+23:44
522081Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN55:33+24:16
532060Mikael LervikSolf IKFIN56:59+25:42
542041Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:02:39+31:22
552084Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:56+37:39
2042Juhana JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English