FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 2. päivä

Väliaika

12093Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN47:30
22078Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN52:18+4:48
32070Juha NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN53:36+6:06
42065Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN53:56+6:26
52073Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN54:12+6:42
62048Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN55:18+7:48
72032Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN56:34+9:04
82066Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN57:12+9:42
92056Jyri KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN57:33+10:03
102082Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN57:52+10:22
112036Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN58:20+10:50
122040Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN58:22+10:52
132092Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN58:29+10:59
142077Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN58:39+11:09
152069Jyrki NikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN59:36+12:06
162054Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN59:38+12:08
172076Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:01:06+13:36
182085Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:01:41+14:11
192034Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN1:02:43+15:13
202083Sergei UshakovRussiaRUS1:04:23+16:53
212051Toni KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN1:04:28+16:58
222053Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN1:07:38+20:08
232057Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN1:07:39+20:09
242046Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:57+24:27
252049Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:12:48+25:18
262074Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:13:15+25:45
272035Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:13:26+25:56
282044Tero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:13:46+26:16
292086Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:14:29+26:59
302071Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskatFIN1:14:43+27:13
312037Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:14:45+27:15
322050Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:15:54+28:24
332080Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN1:17:04+29:34
342062Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:17:06+29:36
352075Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:18:00+30:30
362055Kim KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:18:08+30:38
372039Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:18:44+31:14
382079Mika SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN1:18:48+31:18
392041Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:20:39+33:09
402067Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:21:01+33:31
412063Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:28+33:58
422043Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN1:23:02+35:32
432038Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN1:24:54+37:24
442081Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:25:01+37:31
452045Lasse KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:26:10+38:40
462052Antti KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:29:06+41:36
472058Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:10+42:40
482033Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:32:47+45:17
492084Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:34:56+47:26
502061Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:35:33+48:03
512064Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:35:46+48:16
522068Tuukka NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:46:29+58:59
532059Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:46:34+59:04
542060Mikael LervikSolf IKFIN1:47:03+59:33
552072Lasse PalolaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:18+1:00:48
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English