FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 2. päivä

Maali 6,2 km

12093Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN48:02
22078Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN52:49+4:47
32070Juha NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN54:10+6:08
42065Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN54:28+6:26
52073Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN54:45+6:43
62048Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN55:45+7:43
72032Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN57:12+9:10
82066Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN57:45+9:43
92056Jyri KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN58:04+10:02
102082Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN58:18+10:16
112040Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN58:49+10:47
122036Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN58:51+10:49
132092Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN59:05+11:03
142077Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN59:15+11:13
152054Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:13+12:11
162069Jyrki NikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:00:14+12:12
172076Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:01:37+13:35
182085Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:02:11+14:09
192034Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN1:03:21+15:19
202083Sergei UshakovRussiaRUS1:04:54+16:52
212051Toni KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN1:04:59+16:57
222053Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN1:08:08+20:06
232057Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN1:08:17+20:15
242046Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:12:35+24:33
252049Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:13:44+25:42
262074Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:13:47+25:45
272035Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:13:59+25:57
282044Tero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:14:24+26:22
292086Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:15:01+26:59
302071Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskatFIN1:15:09+27:07
312037Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:25+27:23
322050Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:16:24+28:22
332080Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN1:17:35+29:33
342062Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:17:46+29:44
352075Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:18:40+30:38
362055Kim KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:18:48+30:46
372039Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:19:22+31:20
382079Mika SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN1:19:23+31:21
392041Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN1:21:07+33:05
402067Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:21:36+33:34
412063Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:22:09+34:07
422043Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN1:23:43+35:41
432038Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN1:25:27+37:25
442081Sami SääksjärviKoskelankylän RientoFIN1:25:41+37:39
452045Lasse KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:26:47+38:45
462052Antti KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:29:36+41:34
472058Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:30:58+42:56
482033Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:20+45:18
492084Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN1:35:27+47:25
502061Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:36:12+48:10
512064Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN1:36:24+48:22
522059Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN1:47:00+58:58
532068Tuukka NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:47:16+59:14
542060Mikael LervikSolf IKFIN1:47:42+59:40
552072Lasse PalolaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:48:51+1:00:49
562042Juhana JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:53:33+1:05:31
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English