FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Ilpo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:20 (3)
2:10 (3)
50 (17)
3:06 (1)
56 (2)
3:29 (1)
23 (4)
5:12 (1)
1:43 (2)
5:58 (1)
46 (6)
6:27 (1)
29 (7)
7:03 (1)
36 (12)
8:14 (1)
1:11 (2)
9:18 (1)
1:04 (5)
9:45 (1)
27 (1)
10:23 (1)
38 (5)
10:59 (1)
36 (2)
11:34 (1)
35 (2)
12:08 (1)
34 (9)
12:24 (1)
16 (6)
12:49 (1)
25 (3)
12:49  Ilpo Viippola
2   Miko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:26 (10)
2:15 (9)
49 (14)
3:22 (8)
1:07 (14)
3:47 (8)
25 (12)
5:39 (3)
1:52 (4)
6:25 (2)
46 (6)
6:54 (2)
29 (7)
7:30 (3)
36 (12)
8:44 (3)
1:14 (8)
9:55 (2)
1:11 (14)
10:24 (2)
29 (7)
11:01 (2)
37 (2)
11:37 (2)
36 (2)
12:16 (2)
39 (7)
12:51 (2)
35 (11)
13:07 (2)
16 (6)
13:34 (2)
27 (6)
13:34  Miko Saarilaakso
3   Tero Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:25 (8)
2:10 (3)
45 (4)
3:15 (5)
1:05 (12)
3:38 (4)
23 (4)
5:38 (2)
2:00 (7)
6:27 (3)
49 (15)
6:56 (4)
29 (7)
7:35 (4)
39 (27)
8:58 (6)
1:23 (26)
10:00 (4)
1:02 (3)
10:31 (4)
31 (18)
11:09 (4)
38 (5)
11:46 (4)
37 (5)
12:26 (4)
40 (11)
12:58 (3)
32 (3)
13:14 (3)
16 (6)
13:37 (3)
23 (1)
13:37  Tero Taulavuori
4   Jyrki Nikkinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:26 (10)
2:10 (3)
44 (2)
3:17 (7)
1:07 (14)
3:40 (6)
23 (4)
5:40 (5)
2:00 (7)
6:27 (3)
47 (8)
6:55 (3)
28 (3)
7:27 (2)
32 (3)
8:47 (4)
1:20 (15)
9:56 (3)
1:09 (12)
10:26 (3)
30 (14)
11:06 (3)
40 (8)
11:43 (3)
37 (5)
12:22 (3)
39 (7)
12:59 (4)
37 (15)
13:16 (4)
17 (16)
13:47 (4)
31 (27)
13:47  Jyrki Nikkinen
5   Toni Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
2:21 (46)
3:12 (38)
51 (18)
4:07 (23)
55 (1)
4:34 (24)
27 (28)
6:15 (11)
1:41 (1)
6:59 (9)
44 (2)
7:28 (9)
29 (7)
8:02 (7)
34 (4)
9:14 (7)
1:12 (4)
10:19 (7)
1:05 (8)
10:47 (7)
28 (3)
11:25 (7)
38 (5)
12:00 (6)
35 (1)
12:35 (5)
35 (2)
13:10 (6)
35 (11)
13:25 (6)
15 (4)
13:49 (5)
24 (2)
13:49  Toni Kukkonen
6   Sergei Ushakov
Russia
1:20 (3)
3:10 (37)
1:50 (41)
4:10 (26)
1:00 (5)
4:40 (25)
30 (37)
6:28 (17)
1:48 (3)
7:11 (15)
43 (1)
7:36 (13)
25 (1)
8:20 (14)
44 (39)
9:31 (11)
1:11 (2)
10:29 (9)
58 (1)
10:56 (9)
27 (1)
11:30 (8)
34 (1)
12:08 (8)
38 (8)
12:41 (7)
33 (1)
13:09 (5)
28 (1)
13:24 (5)
15 (4)
13:50 (6)
26 (4)
13:50  Sergei Ushakov
7   Tommi Maasilta
Rastivarsat
1:14 (1)
2:11 (7)
57 (22)
3:12 (4)
1:01 (8)
3:35 (2)
23 (4)
6:04 (7)
2:29 (21)
6:51 (7)
47 (8)
7:19 (7)
28 (3)
8:09 (10)
50 (45)
9:22 (8)
1:13 (7)
10:26 (8)
1:04 (5)
10:54 (8)
28 (3)
11:35 (9)
41 (11)
12:13 (9)
38 (8)
12:51 (9)
38 (5)
13:20 (8)
29 (2)
13:37 (8)
17 (16)
14:05 (7)
28 (13)
14:05  Tommi Maasilta
7   Jussi Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:25 (8)
2:10 (3)
45 (4)
3:11 (2)
1:01 (8)
3:38 (4)
27 (28)
5:39 (3)
2:01 (9)
6:27 (3)
48 (11)
6:57 (5)
30 (15)
7:35 (4)
38 (22)
8:41 (2)
1:06 (1)
10:02 (5)
1:21 (32)
10:34 (6)
32 (20)
11:16 (6)
42 (14)
11:55 (5)
39 (10)
12:37 (6)
42 (17)
13:17 (7)
40 (22)
13:36 (7)
19 (33)
14:05 (7)
29 (17)
14:05  Jussi Partanen
9   Juha Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
2:09 (42)
2:57 (28)
48 (11)
3:55 (17)
58 (3)
4:17 (17)
22 (1)
6:14 (9)
1:57 (5)
6:59 (9)
45 (5)
7:28 (9)
29 (7)
8:02 (7)
34 (4)
9:27 (10)
1:25 (29)
10:37 (12)
1:10 (13)
11:06 (10)
29 (7)
11:43 (10)
37 (2)
12:22 (10)
39 (10)
13:01 (10)
39 (7)
13:34 (10)
33 (5)
13:52 (10)
18 (25)
14:21 (9)
29 (17)
14:21  Juha Nivukoski
10   Janne Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
1:20 (3)
2:07 (2)
47 (8)
3:11 (2)
1:04 (11)
3:35 (2)
24 (9)
5:45 (6)
2:10 (12)
6:37 (6)
52 (28)
7:08 (6)
31 (24)
7:45 (6)
37 (14)
8:57 (5)
1:12 (4)
10:04 (6)
1:07 (11)
10:33 (5)
29 (7)
11:15 (5)
42 (14)
12:03 (7)
48 (30)
12:44 (8)
41 (15)
13:28 (9)
44 (38)
13:46 (9)
18 (25)
14:25 (10)
39 (47)
14:25  Janne Kuusivaara
11   Veijo Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:59 (40)
2:44 (21)
45 (4)
3:53 (16)
1:09 (18)
4:15 (16)
22 (1)
6:14 (9)
1:59 (6)
7:05 (12)
51 (24)
7:35 (12)
30 (15)
8:10 (12)
35 (9)
9:32 (13)
1:22 (23)
10:36 (11)
1:04 (5)
11:11 (13)
35 (27)
11:51 (13)
40 (8)
12:34 (12)
43 (23)
13:16 (12)
42 (17)
13:49 (11)
33 (5)
14:03 (11)
14 (2)
14:30 (11)
27 (6)
14:30  Veijo Marjala
12   Juha Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
1:24 (7)
2:30 (15)
1:06 (29)
3:30 (11)
1:00 (5)
3:53 (11)
23 (4)
6:23 (14)
2:30 (22)
7:07 (14)
44 (2)
7:57 (16)
50 (49)
8:28 (16)
31 (2)
9:46 (15)
1:18 (13)
10:47 (14)
1:01 (2)
11:17 (14)
30 (14)
12:00 (14)
43 (17)
12:39 (13)
39 (10)
13:20 (14)
41 (15)
13:54 (13)
34 (9)
14:10 (13)
16 (6)
14:38 (12)
28 (13)
14:38  Juha Ekola
13   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
1:29 (14)
3:13 (39)
1:44 (40)
4:11 (27)
58 (3)
4:44 (26)
33 (44)
6:57 (20)
2:13 (13)
7:41 (20)
44 (2)
8:07 (19)
26 (2)
8:37 (17)
30 (1)
9:54 (17)
1:17 (11)
10:56 (15)
1:02 (3)
11:24 (15)
28 (3)
12:01 (15)
37 (2)
12:42 (15)
41 (16)
13:19 (13)
37 (4)
13:52 (12)
33 (5)
14:08 (12)
16 (6)
14:39 (13)
31 (27)
14:39  Tuomas Vaherlehto
14   Pertti Arola
Rasti 88
1:29 (14)
2:15 (9)
46 (7)
3:15 (5)
1:00 (5)
3:43 (7)
28 (32)
6:16 (12)
2:33 (25)
7:03 (11)
47 (8)
7:34 (11)
31 (24)
8:09 (10)
35 (9)
9:31 (11)
1:22 (23)
10:37 (12)
1:06 (10)
11:06 (10)
29 (7)
11:49 (11)
43 (17)
12:29 (11)
40 (15)
13:13 (11)
44 (23)
13:54 (13)
41 (29)
14:11 (14)
17 (16)
14:45 (14)
34 (36)
14:45  Pertti Arola
15   Jyri Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
1:27 (13)
2:15 (9)
48 (11)
3:30 (11)
1:15 (24)
3:54 (12)
24 (9)
6:08 (8)
2:14 (14)
6:57 (8)
49 (15)
7:26 (8)
29 (7)
8:03 (9)
37 (14)
9:24 (9)
1:21 (17)
10:35 (10)
1:11 (14)
11:08 (12)
33 (24)
11:50 (12)
42 (14)
12:40 (14)
50 (35)
13:27 (15)
47 (33)
14:02 (15)
35 (11)
14:18 (15)
16 (6)
14:47 (15)
29 (17)
14:47  Jyri Kyllästinen
16   Marko Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
1:26 (10)
2:14 (8)
48 (11)
3:26 (9)
1:12 (20)
3:51 (9)
25 (12)
6:17 (13)
2:26 (19)
7:05 (12)
48 (11)
7:43 (15)
38 (41)
8:17 (13)
34 (4)
9:38 (14)
1:21 (17)
10:56 (15)
1:18 (25)
11:28 (16)
32 (20)
12:11 (16)
43 (17)
12:52 (16)
41 (16)
13:34 (16)
42 (17)
14:16 (16)
42 (31)
14:33 (16)
17 (16)
15:01 (16)
28 (13)
15:01  Marko Kuusikko
17   Pekka Myllykoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:18 (45)
3:00 (31)
42 (1)
4:05 (22)
1:05 (12)
4:31 (21)
26 (20)
7:09 (24)
2:38 (28)
7:57 (21)
48 (11)
8:25 (21)
28 (3)
9:00 (20)
35 (9)
10:15 (19)
1:15 (10)
11:20 (18)
1:05 (8)
11:49 (17)
29 (7)
12:29 (17)
40 (8)
13:06 (17)
37 (5)
13:46 (17)
40 (11)
14:31 (17)
45 (41)
14:48 (17)
17 (16)
15:16 (17)
28 (13)
15:16  Pekka Myllykoski
18   Toni Rinta
Koskelankylän Riento
1:35 (19)
2:19 (13)
44 (2)
3:35 (13)
1:16 (26)
3:57 (13)
22 (1)
6:28 (17)
2:31 (23)
7:20 (17)
52 (28)
8:24 (20)
1:04 (50)
9:05 (21)
41 (34)
10:26 (21)
1:21 (17)
11:38 (20)
1:12 (16)
12:06 (20)
28 (3)
12:47 (20)
41 (11)
13:26 (20)
39 (10)
14:06 (18)
40 (11)
14:39 (18)
33 (5)
14:55 (18)
16 (6)
15:22 (18)
27 (6)
15:22  Toni Rinta
19   Mika Silander
Rasti-Lukko
1:19 (2)
2:06 (1)
47 (8)
3:27 (10)
1:21 (30)
3:52 (10)
25 (12)
6:24 (15)
2:32 (24)
7:13 (16)
49 (15)
7:42 (14)
29 (7)
8:20 (14)
38 (22)
9:52 (16)
1:32 (38)
11:12 (17)
1:20 (29)
11:55 (19)
43 (43)
12:40 (18)
45 (22)
13:24 (19)
44 (24)
14:09 (19)
45 (27)
14:49 (19)
40 (22)
15:07 (19)
18 (25)
15:34 (19)
27 (6)
15:34  Mika Silander
20   Hannu Hiltula
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:41 (24)
2:53 (26)
1:12 (34)
4:08 (24)
1:15 (24)
4:32 (22)
24 (9)
6:47 (19)
2:15 (16)
7:35 (19)
48 (11)
8:05 (18)
30 (15)
8:43 (18)
38 (22)
10:02 (18)
1:19 (14)
11:22 (19)
1:20 (29)
11:54 (18)
32 (20)
12:41 (19)
47 (29)
13:20 (18)
39 (10)
14:29 (21)
1:09 (49)
15:07 (21)
38 (17)
15:20 (20)
13 (1)
15:46 (20)
26 (4)
15:46  Hannu Hiltula
21   Kim Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:23 (6)
2:16 (12)
53 (20)
3:46 (14)
1:30 (41)
4:12 (14)
26 (20)
6:26 (16)
2:14 (14)
7:29 (18)
1:03 (48)
8:02 (17)
33 (33)
8:48 (19)
46 (40)
10:21 (20)
1:33 (40)
11:39 (21)
1:18 (25)
12:10 (21)
31 (18)
12:54 (21)
44 (20)
13:38 (21)
44 (24)
14:23 (20)
45 (27)
15:03 (20)
40 (22)
15:22 (21)
19 (33)
15:54 (21)
32 (31)
15:54  Kim Kyckling
22   Tommi Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
1:29 (14)
2:34 (16)
1:05 (28)
3:48 (15)
1:14 (22)
4:13 (15)
25 (12)
7:10 (25)
2:57 (36)
8:03 (23)
53 (30)
8:33 (23)
30 (15)
9:13 (22)
40 (31)
10:34 (22)
1:21 (17)
11:49 (22)
1:15 (19)
12:27 (22)
38 (34)
13:08 (22)
41 (11)
13:57 (23)
49 (32)
14:35 (22)
38 (5)
15:12 (22)
37 (15)
15:31 (22)
19 (33)
16:04 (22)
33 (34)
16:04  Tommi Haakana
23   Esa Hämäläinen
Punkalaitumen Kunto
1:29 (14)
3:09 (36)
1:40 (39)
4:21 (31)
1:12 (20)
4:47 (28)
26 (20)
7:30 (28)
2:43 (33)
8:23 (27)
53 (30)
8:54 (27)
31 (24)
9:28 (26)
34 (4)
10:45 (24)
1:17 (11)
12:00 (24)
1:15 (19)
12:36 (24)
36 (29)
13:20 (24)
44 (20)
14:01 (24)
41 (16)
14:44 (23)
43 (20)
15:19 (23)
35 (11)
15:38 (23)
19 (33)
16:07 (23)
29 (17)
16:07  Esa Hämäläinen
24   Mika Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:47 (33)
3:58 (43)
2:11 (43)
5:05 (39)
1:07 (14)
5:40 (41)
35 (45)
7:41 (30)
2:01 (9)
8:32 (29)
51 (24)
9:01 (29)
29 (7)
9:38 (28)
37 (14)
11:00 (27)
1:22 (23)
12:17 (26)
1:17 (22)
12:50 (26)
33 (24)
13:40 (26)
50 (36)
14:21 (26)
41 (16)
15:00 (26)
39 (7)
15:32 (25)
32 (3)
15:48 (25)
16 (6)
16:15 (24)
27 (6)
16:15  Mika Korhonen
25   Aleksi Lahti
Rastikarhut
1:58 (39)
2:47 (22)
49 (14)
4:18 (29)
1:31 (42)
4:50 (29)
32 (40)
7:16 (26)
2:26 (19)
8:11 (25)
55 (35)
8:41 (25)
30 (15)
9:20 (23)
39 (27)
10:41 (23)
1:21 (17)
11:58 (23)
1:17 (22)
12:28 (23)
30 (14)
13:14 (23)
46 (24)
13:56 (22)
42 (21)
14:46 (24)
50 (37)
15:28 (24)
42 (31)
15:46 (24)
18 (25)
16:21 (25)
35 (39)
16:21  Aleksi Lahti
26   Tero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:47 (33)
2:36 (17)
49 (14)
3:55 (17)
1:19 (29)
4:27 (19)
32 (40)
7:34 (29)
3:07 (42)
8:25 (28)
51 (24)
8:57 (28)
32 (29)
9:34 (27)
37 (14)
10:55 (25)
1:21 (17)
12:08 (25)
1:13 (18)
12:37 (25)
29 (7)
13:23 (25)
46 (24)
14:07 (25)
44 (24)
14:50 (25)
43 (20)
15:38 (26)
48 (45)
15:57 (26)
19 (33)
16:30 (26)
33 (34)
16:30  Tero Karvinen
27   Tuukka Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:11 (43)
3:03 (32)
52 (19)
4:29 (33)
1:26 (36)
4:59 (33)
30 (37)
7:16 (26)
2:17 (17)
8:13 (26)
57 (39)
8:46 (26)
33 (33)
9:26 (25)
40 (31)
11:21 (28)
1:55 (47)
12:46 (28)
1:25 (37)
13:23 (28)
37 (30)
14:14 (28)
51 (40)
15:03 (28)
49 (32)
15:58 (28)
55 (41)
16:38 (28)
40 (22)
16:54 (28)
16 (6)
17:31 (27)
37 (41)
17:31  Tuukka Niinimäki
28   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:43 (28)
2:42 (19)
59 (25)
4:04 (21)
1:22 (32)
4:32 (22)
28 (32)
7:07 (21)
2:35 (26)
8:06 (24)
59 (43)
8:40 (24)
34 (37)
9:21 (24)
41 (34)
10:57 (26)
1:36 (42)
12:30 (27)
1:33 (44)
13:07 (27)
37 (30)
13:58 (27)
51 (40)
14:48 (27)
50 (35)
15:44 (27)
56 (42)
16:31 (27)
47 (43)
16:52 (27)
21 (43)
17:33 (28)
41 (50)
17:33  Pekka Lång
29   Jani Isoluoma
Rasti-Kurikka
1:50 (37)
3:04 (34)
1:14 (36)
5:24 (44)
2:20 (48)
5:49 (42)
25 (12)
8:46 (42)
2:57 (36)
9:36 (42)
50 (20)
10:06 (42)
30 (15)
10:43 (41)
37 (14)
11:55 (37)
1:12 (4)
13:15 (36)
1:20 (29)
13:45 (32)
30 (14)
14:31 (31)
46 (24)
15:16 (29)
45 (27)
16:02 (29)
46 (30)
16:50 (29)
48 (45)
17:08 (29)
18 (25)
17:45 (29)
37 (41)
17:45  Jani Isoluoma
30   Antti Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:40 (22)
3:05 (35)
1:25 (38)
5:22 (43)
2:17 (47)
5:52 (43)
30 (37)
8:10 (35)
2:18 (18)
9:05 (35)
55 (35)
9:43 (35)
38 (41)
10:26 (35)
43 (37)
11:52 (34)
1:26 (31)
13:10 (33)
1:18 (25)
13:45 (32)
35 (27)
14:33 (32)
48 (30)
15:22 (31)
49 (32)
16:20 (31)
58 (44)
16:58 (30)
38 (17)
17:17 (30)
19 (33)
17:47 (30)
30 (22)
17:47  Antti Kumara
31   Kim Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:36 (20)
2:23 (14)
47 (8)
4:31 (35)
2:08 (46)
4:56 (32)
25 (12)
7:50 (31)
2:54 (35)
8:47 (30)
57 (39)
9:19 (30)
32 (29)
10:13 (32)
54 (46)
11:38 (30)
1:25 (29)
13:03 (30)
1:25 (37)
13:47 (34)
44 (45)
14:37 (33)
50 (36)
15:28 (33)
51 (41)
16:24 (33)
56 (42)
17:07 (33)
43 (35)
17:21 (32)
14 (2)
17:51 (31)
30 (22)
17:51  Kim Biskop
32   Pekka Maasalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:02 (41)
2:55 (27)
53 (20)
4:09 (25)
1:14 (22)
4:50 (29)
41 (46)
8:04 (34)
3:14 (45)
9:01 (33)
57 (39)
9:33 (33)
32 (29)
10:11 (31)
38 (22)
11:57 (38)
1:46 (43)
13:14 (35)
1:17 (22)
13:51 (35)
37 (30)
14:41 (35)
50 (36)
15:26 (32)
45 (27)
16:15 (30)
49 (36)
16:58 (30)
43 (35)
17:17 (30)
19 (33)
17:54 (32)
37 (41)
17:54  Pekka Maasalo
32   Leo Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
1:39 (21)
2:43 (20)
1:04 (27)
4:00 (19)
1:17 (28)
4:26 (18)
26 (20)
7:08 (22)
2:42 (32)
9:17 (39)
2:09 (50)
9:49 (38)
32 (29)
10:28 (38)
39 (27)
11:58 (39)
1:30 (33)
13:23 (38)
1:25 (37)
14:01 (38)
38 (34)
14:50 (37)
49 (34)
15:40 (35)
50 (35)
16:23 (32)
43 (20)
17:02 (32)
39 (19)
17:25 (33)
23 (47)
17:54 (32)
29 (17)
17:54  Leo Koskenvuo
34   Juha Heikkilä
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:41 (24)
2:52 (23)
1:11 (32)
4:47 (36)
1:55 (45)
5:13 (35)
26 (20)
8:22 (38)
3:09 (43)
9:18 (40)
56 (38)
9:56 (40)
38 (41)
10:33 (39)
37 (14)
12:05 (41)
1:32 (38)
13:31 (39)
1:26 (40)
14:09 (39)
38 (34)
14:55 (38)
46 (24)
15:43 (36)
48 (30)
16:29 (35)
46 (30)
17:15 (35)
46 (42)
17:35 (35)
20 (40)
18:06 (34)
31 (27)
18:06  Juha Heikkilä
35   Aleksei Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:44 (30)
2:57 (28)
1:13 (35)
4:18 (29)
1:21 (30)
4:50 (29)
32 (40)
7:52 (32)
3:02 (40)
8:47 (30)
55 (35)
9:21 (32)
34 (37)
10:16 (33)
55 (47)
11:47 (32)
1:31 (36)
13:03 (30)
1:16 (21)
13:41 (31)
38 (34)
14:29 (30)
48 (30)
15:20 (30)
51 (41)
16:25 (34)
1:05 (47)
17:09 (34)
44 (38)
17:30 (34)
21 (43)
18:08 (35)
38 (46)
18:08  Aleksei Hamppu
36   Timo Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:38 (47)
3:36 (40)
58 (24)
5:05 (39)
1:29 (39)
5:33 (38)
28 (32)
8:24 (39)
2:51 (34)
9:14 (38)
50 (20)
9:49 (38)
35 (40)
10:26 (35)
37 (14)
11:54 (35)
1:28 (32)
13:06 (32)
1:12 (16)
13:35 (30)
29 (7)
15:23 (40)
1:48 (49)
16:04 (38)
41 (16)
16:48 (37)
44 (23)
17:32 (37)
44 (38)
17:48 (36)
16 (6)
18:24 (36)
36 (40)
18:24  Timo Kokkonen
37   Toni Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:45 (32)
3:42 (41)
1:57 (42)
4:58 (38)
1:16 (26)
5:23 (37)
25 (12)
8:34 (41)
3:11 (44)
9:28 (41)
54 (34)
9:58 (41)
30 (15)
10:40 (40)
42 (36)
11:54 (35)
1:14 (8)
13:15 (36)
1:21 (32)
13:54 (36)
39 (38)
14:40 (34)
46 (24)
16:13 (39)
1:33 (48)
16:59 (39)
46 (30)
17:39 (39)
40 (22)
17:56 (38)
17 (16)
18:28 (37)
32 (31)
18:28  Toni Haapala
38   Mike Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:52 (38)
2:52 (23)
1:00 (26)
4:17 (28)
1:25 (34)
4:45 (27)
28 (32)
8:24 (39)
3:39 (46)
9:13 (37)
49 (15)
9:46 (37)
33 (33)
10:24 (34)
38 (22)
11:58 (39)
1:34 (41)
13:36 (40)
1:38 (46)
14:16 (40)
40 (40)
15:04 (39)
48 (30)
16:02 (37)
58 (43)
16:53 (38)
51 (39)
17:34 (38)
41 (29)
17:52 (37)
18 (25)
18:29 (38)
37 (41)
18:29  Mike Perämäki
39   Sami Sivunen
Kangasala SK
1:41 (24)
2:38 (18)
57 (22)
5:06 (41)
2:28 (49)
5:34 (39)
28 (32)
8:11 (36)
2:37 (27)
9:09 (36)
58 (42)
9:43 (35)
34 (37)
10:26 (35)
43 (37)
11:50 (33)
1:24 (27)
13:12 (34)
1:22 (36)
13:57 (37)
45 (48)
14:47 (36)
50 (36)
15:37 (34)
50 (35)
16:35 (36)
58 (44)
17:17 (36)
42 (31)
18:02 (39)
45 (49)
18:32 (39)
30 (22)
18:32  Sami Sivunen
40   Arttu Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:42 (27)
4:02 (44)
2:20 (45)
5:09 (42)
1:07 (14)
5:36 (40)
27 (28)
8:14 (37)
2:38 (28)
9:04 (34)
50 (20)
9:35 (34)
31 (24)
10:09 (30)
34 (4)
11:39 (31)
1:30 (33)
13:54 (41)
2:15 (49)
14:41 (41)
47 (49)
15:29 (41)
48 (30)
16:19 (40)
50 (35)
17:03 (40)
44 (23)
17:45 (41)
42 (31)
18:05 (40)
20 (40)
18:39 (40)
34 (36)
18:39  Arttu Laine
41   Sami Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (22)
4:51 (48)
3:11 (49)
6:13 (47)
1:22 (32)
6:40 (46)
27 (28)
8:49 (43)
2:09 (11)
9:42 (43)
53 (30)
10:15 (43)
33 (33)
10:55 (42)
40 (31)
12:46 (42)
1:51 (45)
14:05 (42)
1:19 (28)
14:42 (42)
37 (30)
15:40 (42)
58 (44)
16:27 (42)
47 (29)
17:14 (42)
47 (33)
17:57 (42)
43 (35)
18:14 (42)
17 (16)
18:44 (41)
30 (22)
18:44  Sami Liponkoski
42   Oula Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:32 (18)
3:53 (42)
2:21 (46)
4:56 (37)
1:03 (10)
5:22 (36)
26 (20)
8:03 (33)
2:41 (30)
8:52 (32)
49 (15)
9:20 (31)
28 (3)
9:57 (29)
37 (14)
11:27 (29)
1:30 (33)
12:48 (29)
1:21 (32)
13:31 (29)
43 (43)
14:20 (29)
49 (34)
16:19 (40)
1:59 (49)
17:03 (40)
44 (23)
17:43 (40)
40 (22)
18:13 (41)
30 (48)
18:45 (42)
32 (31)
18:45  Oula Korja
43   Joakim Hansen
OK Botnia
1:44 (30)
4:18 (45)
2:34 (48)
7:31 (49)
3:13 (50)
7:57 (49)
26 (20)
10:56 (47)
2:59 (38)
11:46 (47)
50 (20)
12:16 (47)
30 (15)
13:04 (47)
48 (42)
14:24 (47)
1:20 (15)
15:52 (47)
1:28 (41)
16:31 (46)
39 (38)
17:16 (45)
45 (22)
18:06 (44)
50 (35)
18:46 (44)
40 (11)
19:26 (43)
40 (22)
19:43 (43)
17 (16)
20:13 (43)
30 (22)
20:13  Joakim Hansen
44   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
1:49 (35)
2:57 (28)
1:08 (30)
4:25 (32)
1:28 (38)
5:07 (34)
42 (47)
9:04 (44)
3:57 (48)
10:06 (44)
1:02 (47)
10:49 (44)
43 (47)
11:38 (43)
49 (44)
13:37 (44)
1:59 (49)
15:07 (44)
1:30 (42)
15:47 (44)
40 (40)
16:45 (43)
58 (44)
17:53 (43)
1:08 (47)
18:40 (43)
47 (33)
19:38 (44)
58 (49)
19:59 (44)
21 (43)
20:38 (44)
39 (47)
20:38  Juha Niinimäki
45   Tuomas Nupponen
Pihkaniskat
1:43 (28)
2:52 (23)
1:09 (31)
4:02 (20)
1:10 (19)
4:27 (19)
25 (12)
7:08 (22)
2:41 (30)
8:01 (22)
53 (30)
8:31 (22)
30 (15)
12:09 (45)
3:38 (50)
13:33 (43)
1:24 (27)
14:54 (43)
1:21 (32)
15:26 (43)
32 (20)
17:56 (47)
2:30 (50)
18:32 (45)
36 (2)
19:17 (45)
45 (27)
19:56 (45)
39 (19)
20:13 (45)
17 (16)
20:40 (45)
27 (6)
20:40  Tuomas Nupponen
46   Lasse Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:15 (49)
4:26 (46)
1:11 (32)
6:01 (45)
1:35 (43)
6:27 (45)
26 (20)
9:26 (46)
2:59 (38)
10:26 (46)
1:00 (44)
11:07 (46)
41 (45)
12:19 (46)
1:12 (49)
14:16 (46)
1:57 (48)
15:50 (46)
1:34 (45)
16:40 (47)
50 (50)
17:34 (46)
54 (42)
18:34 (46)
1:00 (44)
19:26 (46)
52 (40)
20:17 (46)
51 (47)
20:35 (46)
18 (25)
21:09 (46)
34 (36)
21:09  Lasse Kemppainen
47   Samuli Lampinen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:12 (44)
4:41 (47)
2:29 (47)
6:06 (46)
1:25 (34)
7:19 (47)
1:13 (49)
11:00 (48)
3:41 (47)
12:00 (48)
1:00 (44)
12:38 (48)
38 (41)
13:25 (48)
47 (41)
15:52 (48)
2:27 (50)
17:32 (48)
1:40 (48)
18:12 (48)
40 (40)
19:08 (48)
56 (43)
20:08 (48)
1:00 (44)
21:19 (48)
1:11 (50)
22:06 (47)
47 (43)
22:24 (47)
18 (25)
22:55 (47)
31 (27)
22:55  Samuli Lampinen
48   Marko Jylhänlehto
Karkki-Rasti
1:49 (35)
3:03 (32)
1:14 (36)
4:30 (34)
1:27 (37)
6:07 (44)
1:37 (50)
9:09 (45)
3:02 (40)
10:19 (45)
1:10 (49)
11:01 (45)
42 (46)
11:56 (44)
55 (47)
13:50 (45)
1:54 (46)
15:20 (45)
1:30 (42)
16:04 (45)
44 (45)
17:05 (44)
1:01 (46)
19:19 (47)
2:14 (50)
20:25 (47)
1:06 (48)
22:50 (48)
2:25 (50)
23:10 (48)
20 (40)
23:50 (48)
40 (49)
23:50  Marko Jylhänlehto
49   Mikael Lervik
Solf IK
2:38 (47)
4:57 (49)
2:19 (44)
6:45 (48)
1:48 (44)
7:31 (48)
46 (48)
12:46 (49)
5:15 (50)
13:47 (49)
1:01 (46)
14:30 (49)
43 (47)
15:18 (49)
48 (42)
17:07 (49)
1:49 (44)
19:25 (49)
2:18 (50)
20:09 (49)
44 (45)
21:10 (49)
1:01 (46)
22:12 (50)
1:02 (46)
23:12 (50)
1:00 (46)
24:09 (50)
57 (48)
24:30 (49)
21 (43)
25:07 (49)
37 (41)
25:07  Mikael Lervik
50   Lasse Palola
Nivalan Suunnistajat
5:05 (50)
8:22 (50)
3:17 (50)
9:51 (50)
1:29 (39)
10:23 (50)
32 (40)
14:33 (50)
4:10 (49)
15:24 (50)
51 (24)
15:55 (50)
31 (24)
16:34 (50)
39 (27)
18:05 (50)
1:31 (36)
19:43 (50)
1:38 (46)
20:17 (50)
34 (26)
21:27 (50)
1:10 (48)
22:09 (49)
42 (21)
22:59 (49)
50 (37)
23:38 (49)
39 (19)
24:57 (50)
1:19 (50)
25:24 (50)
27 (6)
25:24  Lasse Palola
   Sami Sääksjärvi
Koskelankylän Riento
4:17
5:15
58
7:05
1:50
7:32
27
9:51
2:19
10:36
45
11:08
32
11:59
51
13:27
1:28
14:44
1:17
15:16
32
-
-
16:49
-
17:28
39
18:07
39
18:27
20
18:53
26
hylätty  Sami Sääksjärvi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English