FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
7,7 km
Maali
8,9 km
 
1.   Hannu Niemelä Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:29:00   59:27 (1)  1:06:40  
2.   Sören Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  11:41:00   1:00:38 (2)  1:07:56  
3.   Teemu Karjalainen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:53:00   1:01:04 (3)  1:08:22  
4.   Jouni Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:39:00   1:02:09 (4)  1:10:05  
5.   Marko Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:31:00   1:02:44 (5)  1:10:12  
6.   Petri Noponen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  10:13:00   1:02:59 (6)  1:10:30  
7.   Heikki Kettunen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:03:00   1:03:51 (7)  1:11:27  
8.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:25:00   1:05:53 (8)  1:14:05  
9.   Jarkko Ryyppö Rastivarsat  FIN  10:07:00   1:08:33 (9)  1:16:52  
10.   Janne Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  9:21:00   1:08:58 (12)  1:17:18  
11.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx  FIN  10:15:00   1:08:50 (11)  1:17:27  
12.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:17:00   1:10:37 (13)  1:18:01  
13.   Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:13:00   1:08:48 (10)  1:18:11  
14.   Mikko Kärkkäinen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  9:43:00   1:12:05 (14)  1:21:20  
15.   Marko Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  10:35:00   1:12:47 (15)  1:21:37  
16.   Marko Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:55:00   1:14:03 (16)  1:22:46  
17.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:39:00   1:14:11 (18)  1:22:55  
18.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:49:00   1:14:06 (17)  1:23:13  
19.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  10:25:00   1:14:24 (19)  1:23:17  
20.   Marko Nisula Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  9:37:00   1:15:12 (21)  1:23:52  
21.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:07:00   1:14:52 (20)  1:23:56  
22.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:07:00   1:15:24 (22)  1:24:24  
23.   Hannu Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:03:00   1:15:46 (23)  1:24:53  
24.   Mika Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:59:00   1:15:46 (23)  1:25:05  
25.   Petri Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  9:29:00   1:16:01 (25)  1:25:35  
26.   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee  FIN  11:09:00   1:16:28 (26)  1:26:08  
27.   Kenneth Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  9:27:00   1:16:45 (27)  1:27:03  
28.   Tero Salonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  9:39:00   1:18:20 (30)  1:27:42  
29.   Ari Hiiri Hauhon Sisu  FIN  9:31:00   1:18:10 (29)  1:27:46  
30.   Harri Mäki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:03:00   1:17:58 (28)  1:27:49  
31.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:51:00   1:21:33 (33)  1:30:27  
32.   Jarno Riikonen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:53:00   1:21:44 (35)  1:30:54  
33.   Tomi Hankaniemi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:55:00   1:20:37 (32)  1:31:20  
34.   Tero Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:41:00   1:21:33 (33)  1:31:43  
35.   Mikko Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:35:00   1:22:56 (38)  1:32:46  
36.   Henrik Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:31:00   1:22:21 (37)  1:32:51  
37.   Kari Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   1:20:30 (31)  1:32:53  
38.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:41:00   1:24:21 (39)  1:33:51  
39.   Samuli Tiirikainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:01:00   1:24:38 (41)  1:33:52  
40.   Roope Kuusisto Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:05:00   1:22:06 (36)  1:34:14  
41.   Tero Kuosmanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:11:00   1:24:25 (40)  1:34:24  
42.   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:11:00   1:25:03 (42)  1:34:34  
43.   Mika Salonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00   1:25:47 (43)  1:36:41  
44.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Orient  FIN  10:21:00   1:26:52 (44)  1:38:51  
45.   Mikke Maronen Lynx  FIN  11:15:00   1:29:57 (45)  1:40:41  
46.   Sami Mönttinen Rasti E4  FIN  11:37:00   1:31:19 (48)  1:40:42  
47.   Tommi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti  FIN  9:55:00   1:30:34 (46)  1:42:05  
48.   Esa Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:43:00   1:32:54 (49)  1:44:10  
49.   Sami Aalto MS Parma  FIN  11:19:00   1:34:12 (50)  1:44:48  
50.   Sami Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  11:21:00   1:31:02 (47)  1:46:07  
51.   Jussi Viero Laihian Luja  FIN  11:51:00   1:35:00 (51)  1:47:05  
52.   Pasi Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN  11:47:00   1:35:37 (52)  1:47:20  
53.   Jyrki Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:27:00   1:37:59 (53)  1:49:16  
54.   Mikael Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:33:00   1:39:23 (55)  1:50:35  
55.   Kai Kamila Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:59:00   1:38:34 (54)  1:52:37  
56.   Marko Kela Oulun Reipas  FIN  10:51:00   1:46:57 (56)  2:00:26  
57.   Petri Ollonen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  9:23:00      2:00:41  
58.   Valentin Pavlenko Russia  RUS  11:27:00   1:47:24 (57)  2:00:54  
59.   Harri Leinikka OK Raseborg  FIN  9:59:00   1:58:02 (58)  2:11:12  
60.   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  11:05:00   2:01:41 (60)  2:14:16  
61.   Brenton Grey Australia  AUS  9:53:00   1:58:32 (59)  2:16:08  
62.   Ossi Porri Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:35:00   2:10:03 (61)  2:26:08  
   Janne Määttä Rasti-Hyry  FIN  9:33:00      ei läht.  
   Iiro Jääskeläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:47:00      ei läht.  
   Pasi Pohjola Lynx  FIN  10:01:00      ei läht.  
   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut  FIN  10:23:00      keskeytti  
   Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  12:01:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English