FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
8,3 km
 
1.   Teemu Karjalainen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:59:00   49:56  
2.   Sören Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  11:21:00   50:55  
3.   Hannu Niemelä Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:05:00   50:58  
4.   Petri Noponen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:19:00   51:34  
5.   Jouni Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:39:00   52:33  
6.   Mikko Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:55:00   53:00  
7.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:43:00   53:48  
8.   Heikki Kettunen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:59:00   54:00  
9.   Jarkko Ryyppö Rastivarsat  FIN  11:25:00   55:07  
10.   Marko Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:33:00   55:28  
11.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:27:00   55:31  
12.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:51:00   55:58  
13.   Mikko Kärkkäinen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  12:03:00   56:04  
14.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:53:00   56:48  
15.   Marko Ojala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:35:00   58:40  
16.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:45:00   59:09  
17.   Janne Kivilaakso Lynx  FIN  11:15:00   59:10  
18.   Marko Nisula Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:29:00   59:34  
19.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:31:00   59:52  
20.   Kenneth Grankull IK Kronan  FIN  11:01:00   1:00:11  
21.   Kari Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:45:00   1:00:21  
22.   Roope Kuusisto Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:09:00   1:00:33  
23.   Iiro Jääskeläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:43:00   1:00:48  
24.   Mika Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:05:00   1:00:51  
25.   Petteri Lauronen Lynx  FIN  11:47:00   1:01:07  
26.   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee  FIN  12:49:00   1:01:19  
27.   Tero Salonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:17:00   1:01:34  
28.   Sami Mönttinen Rasti E4  FIN  10:43:00   1:02:07  
29.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:29:00   1:02:42  
30.   Marko Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  11:55:00   1:02:58  
31.   Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut  FIN  11:51:00   1:03:09  
32.   Ari Hiiri Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:09:00   1:03:14  
32.   Harri Mäki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:13:00   1:03:14  
34.   Kai Kamila Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:19:00   1:03:16  
35.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:07:00   1:03:30  
36.   Tero Ojala Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   1:04:06  
37.   Sami Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  13:03:00   1:04:51  
38.   Pasi Liitiäinen OK Orient  FIN  12:11:00   1:05:06  
38.   Petri Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:07:00   1:05:06  
40.   Hannu Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:59:00   1:05:44  
41.   Tero Kuosmanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:55:00   1:06:06  
42.   Jussi Karttila MS Parma  FIN  11:41:00   1:06:30  
43.   Henrik Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00   1:06:46  
44.   Samuli Tiirikainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:03:00   1:07:08  
45.   Jyrki Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  12:29:00   1:07:35  
46.   Tomi Hankaniemi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:15:00   1:08:27  
47.   Jarno Riikonen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:47:00   1:08:39  
48.   Mikko Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:25:00   1:09:14  
49.   Jussi Viero Laihian Luja  FIN  11:31:00   1:09:21  
50.   Pasi Laaksonen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:33:00   1:11:00  
51.   Pasi Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN  10:53:00   1:11:17  
52.   Esa Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:17:00   1:11:54  
53.   Mikke Maronen Lynx  FIN  12:37:00   1:11:59  
54.   Mika Salonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   1:13:31  
55.   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  10:37:00   1:16:50  
56.   Mikael Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:57:00   1:18:46  
57.   Valentin Pavlenko Russia  RUS  10:31:00   1:22:12  
58.   Ossi Porri Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:33:00   1:26:23  
59.   Tommi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:21:00   1:27:12  
60.   Aku Kalajo Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:25:00   1:27:27  
61.   Jyri Myllymäki Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:21:00   1:28:12  
62.   Sami Aalto MS Parma  FIN  12:39:00   1:28:21  
63.   Marko Kela Oulun Reipas  FIN  13:01:00   1:33:34  
64.   Brenton Grey Australia  AUS  12:35:00   1:37:29  
65.   Harri Leinikka OK Raseborg  FIN  11:53:00   1:39:56  
   Pasi Pohjola Lynx  FIN  10:51:00   ei läht.  
   Janne Määttä Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:11:00   ei läht.  
   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:45:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English