FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H35AL 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11984Kalle LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:28:13
22012Janne ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN1:35:07+6:54
31992Mikko RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:35:26+7:13
41977Tapio KarppiLaihian LujaFIN1:36:54+8:41
51995Timo SarkkinenLahden TaimiFIN1:39:18+11:05
61969Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:40:16+12:03
71980Markku KipinoinenLynxFIN1:41:06+12:53
82011Mika VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN1:41:33+13:20
91973Jani JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN1:42:20+14:07
101968Teppo HujalaNaviFIN1:43:11+14:58
111988Eero-Antti LonkaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:44:07+15:54
121970Juha HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:46:15+18:02
131963Sami GrönholmEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN1:46:20+18:07
141971Janne HänninenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:46:54+18:41
152002Juha UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN1:47:04+18:51
161978Ossi KarvonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:47:29+19:16
171976Aki KankkunenSK VuoksiFIN1:50:08+21:55
181982Jouni KoljonenVaalan KarhuFIN1:53:21+25:08
191975Juha JuutilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:54:37+26:24
201987Lasse LepistöHauhon SisuFIN1:54:50+26:37
211972Mats HöglundIK FalkenFIN2:02:16+34:03
221996Hannu SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:06:39+38:26
231961Sebastian BjörklundIK FalkenFIN2:06:41+38:28
241965Tero HalonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN2:08:25+40:12
251994Kalle RosenbladHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:09:18+41:05
262000Tuukka TuomelaKalevan RastiFIN2:10:57+42:44
271981Petri KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN2:12:39+44:26
281986Juhani LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN2:12:59+44:46
292004Toni KarsikasRaision KuulaFIN2:13:04+44:51
301964Aleksis HahnSolf IKFIN2:13:10+44:57
311962Marko BondenRasti-NokiaFIN2:14:24+46:11
321983Tatu KuusistoMS ParmaFIN2:14:55+46:42
331997Janne SnellmanEspoon AkillesFIN2:21:33+53:20
341990Simo PöyhönenRaisu LumousFIN2:25:05+56:52
351999Timo TanttinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:25:44+57:31
362003Matti VaajaEspoon AkillesFIN2:25:54+57:41
371967Tony HellstedtRastihaukatFIN2:28:41+1:00:28
381985Markku LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN2:35:31+1:07:18
391979Sami KeskimäkiNakkilan WisaFIN2:36:03+1:07:50
402001Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:41:10+1:12:57
411989Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN2:44:48+1:16:35
422005Andrey ShestakovRussiaRUS4:01:38+2:33:25
1993Teemu RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty
1966Heikki HautalaNivalan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1991Olli RantanenPargas IFFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English