FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

11Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:34:03
22Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN4:37:48+3:45
35Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN4:41:22+7:19
43Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:43:30+9:27
58Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN4:47:13+13:10
67Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:47:32+13:29
76Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:48:18+14:15
813Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN4:56:32+22:29
914Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN4:57:28+23:25
1010Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN4:57:34+23:31
1115Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN4:57:45+23:42
1212Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:57:57+23:54
134Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:59:11+25:08
149Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN4:59:55+25:52
1511Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN5:01:11+27:08
1618Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN5:04:49+30:46
1716Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN5:08:51+34:48
1825Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN5:13:45+39:42
1919Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN5:14:31+40:28
2020Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:15:19+41:16
2124Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN5:18:02+43:59
2223Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN5:21:45+47:42
2327Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN5:22:53+48:50
2421Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN5:24:06+50:03
2532Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS5:27:46+53:43
2628Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:27:48+53:45
2731Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN5:28:26+54:23
2830Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN5:31:57+57:54
2929Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN5:32:03+58:00
3022Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN5:34:24+1:00:21
3135Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:38:21+1:04:18
3239Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN5:40:52+1:06:49
3336Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN5:44:07+1:10:04
3434Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN5:45:35+1:11:32
3533Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN5:47:15+1:13:12
3638Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN5:49:01+1:14:58
3737Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN5:52:33+1:18:30
3840Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN5:58:18+1:24:15
3944Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN6:23:11+1:49:08
4043Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN6:39:06+2:05:03
4145Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN7:07:07+2:33:04
26Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
62Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
64Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
46Mikael DonnerOK77FINkeskeytti
50Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFINkeskeytti
53Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFINkeskeytti
41Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFINkeskeytti
58Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFINkeskeytti
55Antti ParjanneLynxFINkeskeytti
17Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFINhylätty
65Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKRei läht.
57Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFINei läht.
59Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
49Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKRei läht.
42Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
52Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English