1 | 1 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 4:17:55 | ||
2 | 2 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:22:12 | +4:17 | |
3 | 5 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 4:25:53 | +7:58 | |
4 | 3 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:26:23 | +8:28 | |
5 | 7 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 4:31:08 | +13:13 | |
6 | 6 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 4:31:13 | +13:18 | |
7 | 8 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 4:32:17 | +14:22 | |
8 | 4 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 4:39:49 | +21:54 | |
9 | 13 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 4:40:42 | +22:47 | |
10 | 15 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:41:38 | +23:43 | |
11 | 14 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 4:41:40 | +23:45 | |
12 | 10 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:41:42 | +23:47 | |
13 | 12 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 4:41:43 | +23:48 | |
14 | 9 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 4:42:17 | +24:22 | |
15 | 11 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 4:43:10 | +25:15 | |
16 | 18 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 4:47:21 | +29:26 | |
17 | 16 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:50:26 | +32:31 | |
18 | 19 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 4:54:41 | +36:46 | |
19 | 25 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 4:56:38 | +38:43 | |
20 | 20 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 4:58:06 | +40:11 | |
21 | 24 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 4:59:35 | +41:40 | |
22 | 23 | Jouni Kujala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 5:02:16 | +44:21 | |
23 | 21 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 5:04:46 | +46:51 | |
24 | 27 | Ville Repo | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 5:04:57 | +47:02 | |
25 | 31 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 5:08:29 | +50:34 | |
26 | 28 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 5:08:47 | +50:52 | |
27 | 32 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | RUS | 5:09:16 | +51:21 | |
28 | 30 | Arto Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 5:13:08 | +55:13 | |
29 | 29 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 5:13:50 | +55:55 | |
30 | 35 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 5:20:24 | +1:02:29 | |
31 | 39 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 5:23:09 | +1:05:14 | |
32 | 36 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 5:23:57 | +1:06:02 | |
33 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 5:23:57 | +1:06:02 | ||
34 | 34 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:26:29 | +1:08:34 | |
35 | 38 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 5:28:57 | +1:11:02 | |
36 | 37 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 5:29:31 | +1:11:36 | |
37 | 40 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 5:35:54 | +1:17:59 | |
38 | 44 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 6:04:03 | +1:46:08 | |
39 | 43 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:13:59 | +1:56:04 | |
40 | 45 | Heikki Silvasti | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 6:42:07 | +2:24:12 |